FFE52111_Challenge DenisSchitz36_Tressange16août2 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTOINE Francoise |
1215 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
2 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1771 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
3 |
|
BOURG Nicolas |
1524 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
4 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
2117 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5 |
|
CHIPPAUX Logan |
1205 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bayard Monge Echecs |
6 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1345 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
7 |
|
DELMONT Jean-Robert |
1801 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Bayard Monge Echecs |
8 |
|
DI FEDERICO Nicolas |
1576 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
9 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
1977 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
10 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1436 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
11 |
|
DOUCET Melvin |
1943 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
12 |
|
FARDET Elouan |
1856 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
13 |
|
LAURENCE Christophe |
2030 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
14 |
|
LOIRET Stanislas |
2127 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
15 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
1797 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
16 |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
2041 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
17 |
|
MANUKYAN Abraam |
1443 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
18 |
|
ORTEGA Francois |
2172 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
19 |
|
ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
20 |
|
ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
21 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1008 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
22 |
|
SANTAMARIANOVA Fabrice |
1636 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Moyeuvre-Grande |
23 |
|
SCHIPPKE Joel |
1170 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
24 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1687 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
25 |
|
SIEDLECKI Michal |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
26 |
|
TSAOUSI Alexandros |
999 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
|