CEG 2020 Open Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
SB |
Ka. |
Ko. |
1 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
1431 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
17 |
69½ |
24 |
4 |
2 |
|
TROGNON Philippe |
1428 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
17 |
61½ |
24 |
3 |
3 |
|
FIORI Henri |
1374 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
14 |
59½ |
21 |
4 |
4 |
|
DUVAL Lucie |
1476 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
12 |
41½ |
19 |
2 |
5 |
|
LAME Luc |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cercle d'Echecs Risclois |
12 |
38½ |
19 |
1½ |
6 |
|
GRAMONT Francois |
1377 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle d'Echecs Risclois |
12 |
35½ |
19 |
½ |
7 |
|
AESCHBACHER Dimitri |
1174 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
12 |
33 |
19 |
0 |
8 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1408 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
11 |
42 |
18 |
2 |
9 |
|
LARUE Daniel |
1499 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
11 |
37½ |
18 |
2 |
10 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard |
1540 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
11 |
37½ |
18 |
1 |
11 |
|
KARAPETIAN Armen |
1369 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
10 |
33 |
17 |
½ |
12 |
|
LEBIGRE Julien |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
9 |
24 |
16 |
0 |
13 |
|
PAGES Philippe |
1101 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
9 |
23 |
16 |
1 |
14 |
|
L'HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean |
1272 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
9 |
18 |
16 |
0 |
15 |
|
BOUDET Nicole |
1068 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
9 |
15 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
|
IZARD Laurent |
1285 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
9 |
11 |
16 |
0 |
17 |
|
LAHOCHE Titouan |
1051 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
9 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
18 |
|
VARAS Manuel |
1294 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Chess in Marciac |
8 |
30 |
15 |
1 |
19 |
|
BAUDET Joel |
1199 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
6 |
12 |
13 |
0 |
20 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
6 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
21 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1162 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
|