Kintzheim 2020 - Tounroi A Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
BILDSTEIN Nolan |
1163 F |
X - X |
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1277 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1173 F |
X - X |
DROUIN Maxence |
1143 F |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
CASTILLON Come |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
BRUNSTEIN Joachim |
1340 N |
3 |
4 |
3½ |
WEISSE Hippolyte |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
BELMAHDI Ilias |
1200 N |
3 |
5 |
3 |
DISS Noam |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHMITT VAVIHELY Anna Tsafara |
1052 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
JACQUOT Ethan |
1040 N |
3 |
7 |
3 |
BEGUIN Loic |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
FELS Antoine |
999 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
BURDZY Ilona |
1110 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
TAKTAKISHVILI Gabriel |
1080 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
GRIFFON Loris |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
GE Charlene |
1074 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
SHERPA-HAAR-SCHMITT Sonam |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
ORIGAS Robin |
999 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
MOLINA Nolhan |
1059 F |
1 - 0 |
GREDER Paul |
799 N |
3 |
13 |
2½ |
SINIVASSANE Nila |
870 N |
X - X |
SCHWARTZ Timeo |
799 N |
2½ |
14 |
2½ |
METRICH Alexi |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
JUTTEAU Noudie |
1210 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
CASTILLON Priam |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
VETTER Leonard |
999 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
WALTZ Matheo |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAFIK Abdelhamid |
1130 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
MANGOLD Tao |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
WALTZ Gregory |
999 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
GRANGE Niels |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
DA SILVA Amadeo |
930 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
GOURMELON Raphael |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
VUILLET Nathan |
1070 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
LAROCCA MULLER Paolo |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHLUPP Lea |
1050 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
BECKER Antoine |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GREDER Baptiste |
1020 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
BURGLE Dorian |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
JENNY Isaac |
990 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
DOLLE Romain |
799 N |
X - X |
COSKUN Atilla |
999 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
DOLLE Gael |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
SINIVASSANE Roja |
920 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
SCHOHN-VISENTIN Victor |
999 N |
X - X |
ZUO Leon |
799 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
GAMBETTOLA Giuseppe |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
TONG Emma |
999 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
GARDE Leonard |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LEVEAU Sylvain |
1190 N |
1½ |
28 |
1½ |
BRENDER Titouan |
910 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHLUPP Emma |
1094 F |
1½ |
29 |
1½ |
WALTZ Jonathan |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LEYDER Matteo |
799 N |
1½ |
30 |
1½ |
REUTENAUER Yohann |
1010 N |
X - X |
GOMELET Jules |
1000 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
JOST Artus |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
CHEN Louis |
799 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
ESSAIDI Ayoub |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
LORBER Etienne |
999 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
GARDE Amaury |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHMITT Nathan |
999 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
INIGO Maximilien |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
SOUAYEH Wael |
980 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
MOURGUES Armand |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
TARSUSLU Axel |
799 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
LIYANAGE Yesandu |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHMITT VAVIHELY Esmeralda |
900 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
TARSUSLU Lucas |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
BLINETTE Maeva |
799 N |
1 |
38 |
½ |
AYAN Kazim |
900 N |
1 - 0 |
ESSAIDI Adem |
799 N |
½ |
39 |
½ |
BLINETTE Raphael |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
MURSCHEL Arthur |
1080 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
HIRTZLIN Matthis |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|