Championnats Scolaires 92 Zone Sud 2020 Ecoles Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
HU Axel |
1117 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
[Sèvres] Gambetta B |
7 |
32½ |
28 |
2 |
|
ORIOL Leone |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Ville-d'Avray] La Ronce |
6 |
32 |
26 |
3 |
|
BERBER Narek |
990 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
[Issy-les-Moulineaux] Arménienne Tarkma… |
6 |
30½ |
24 |
4 |
|
SARDARIAN Nareg |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
[Issy-les-Moulineaux] Arménienne Tarkma… |
5 |
35 |
22 |
5 |
|
DANG Louis |
1090 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
[Bourg-la-Reine] Notre-Dame (privé) |
5 |
31½ |
23 |
6 |
|
TOROSSIAN Alexandre |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Bourg-la-Reine] République |
5 |
31½ |
21 |
7 |
|
GUERIN Sasha |
1046 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
[Antony] Sainte Marie (privé) |
5 |
30½ |
21 |
8 |
|
BOUSQUET Mael |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
[Châtillon] Marcel Doret |
5 |
30½ |
21 |
9 |
|
DA CUNHA Alexandre |
1029 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Plessis-Robinson (le)] Henri Wallon |
5 |
30 |
21 |
10 |
|
RENAULT Antoine |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Clamart] Louise Michel |
5 |
29 |
21 |
11 |
|
SCANTEIE Thomas |
1043 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
[Bourg-la-Reine] Pierre Loti |
5 |
26 |
19 |
12 |
|
GRARD Paco |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
[Clamart] Louise Michel |
4½ |
26½ |
16½ |
13 |
|
BOUSQUET Gabriel |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Châtillon] Marcel Doret |
4 |
29 |
18 |
14 |
|
HUSSON Marianne |
1060 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
[Meudon] Institution Notre Dame Saint E… |
4 |
28½ |
19 |
15 |
|
DABILLY Milo |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
[Clamart] Jules Ferry |
4 |
28 |
18 |
16 |
|
RICHARD LE TRUNG Matteo |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Sèvres] Les Bruyères |
4 |
28 |
18 |
17 |
|
ROMET Achille |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Meudon] La Source (privé) |
4 |
28 |
18 |
18 |
|
RENE GAIGEARD Jorhan |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
[Meudon] Maritain Renan |
4 |
26 |
15 |
19 |
|
TERRASSON Charlotte |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
[Clamart] Louise Michel |
4 |
24½ |
17 |
20 |
|
ZERHOUNI Mohamed-Jad |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Clamart] Louise Michel |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
21 |
|
FERRER Elric |
930 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
[Meudon] Monnet Debussy |
4 |
23½ |
12 |
22 |
|
BOUDJELLA Ilian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
[Bourg-la-Reine] Notre-Dame (privé) |
4 |
23 |
16 |
23 |
|
DELHAYE Nathan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
[Plessis-Robinson (le)] Joliot-Curie |
4 |
23 |
15 |
24 |
|
RICHARD Celestin |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Antony] Ecole Nouvelle d'Antony (privé) |
4 |
20 |
12 |
25 |
|
DE BASQUIAT Aubin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Châtillon] Marcel Doret |
3½ |
27½ |
14½ |
26 |
|
COSSON Vianney |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Antony] Ferdinand Buisson |
3½ |
26½ |
15 |
27 |
|
RYBA-MARTIN Evan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
[Antony] Ecole Nouvelle d'Antony (privé) |
3½ |
23 |
13½ |
28 |
|
KORVER Lucile |
799 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
[Sèvres] Gambetta A |
3½ |
22½ |
11 |
29 |
|
MAILHAT Baptiste |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
[Meudon] Maritain Renan |
3 |
30 |
17 |
30 |
|
TAN Victor |
990 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Châtillon] Marcel Doret |
3 |
29½ |
15 |
31 |
|
DANG Hugo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Bourg-la-Reine] Notre-Dame (privé) |
3 |
25½ |
15½ |
32 |
|
ECUYER Marc |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Clamart] Les Rochers |
3 |
25½ |
13 |
33 |
|
TOUATI Soan |
800 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Clamart] Mairie |
3 |
24½ |
12 |
34 |
|
BOUREE Benoit |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Meudon] Ferdinand Buisson |
3 |
24 |
12 |
35 |
|
CHAMBILLE Hadrien |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
[Bourg-la-Reine] République |
3 |
24 |
11½ |
36 |
|
MASSARD Mathis |
830 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
[Clamart] Louise Michel |
3 |
23½ |
12 |
37 |
|
BERBER Lucie |
990 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
[Issy-les-Moulineaux] Arménienne Tarkma… |
3 |
23 |
13 |
38 |
|
VROLANT SAMSON Clement |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Clamart] Louise Michel |
3 |
22 |
9 |
39 |
|
CUVILLIEZ Liam |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
[Clamart] Louise Michel |
3 |
21½ |
13 |
40 |
|
BEN SALAH Amel |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
[Clamart] Louise Michel |
3 |
21½ |
11 |
41 |
|
BORY Quentin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Sèvres] Les Bruyères |
3 |
17 |
8 |
42 |
|
ROYER Zackary |
800 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Clamart] Sédar Senghor |
2½ |
22½ |
10½ |
43 |
|
FENJIRO Walid |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Plessis-Robinson (le)] Joliot-Curie |
2½ |
21½ |
7 |
44 |
|
KAABOUCHI Yasser |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
[Antony] Jules Ferry |
2½ |
20½ |
10½ |
45 |
|
TRA Timothee |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
[Clamart] Louise Michel |
2½ |
18½ |
8½ |
46 |
|
JOUINI Aziz |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
[Châtillon] Joliot-Curie |
2 |
22½ |
9 |
47 |
|
DELHAYE Theo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
[Plessis-Robinson (le)] Joliot-Curie |
2 |
21 |
8 |
48 |
|
LECAMP Clement |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
[Antony] Ecole Nouvelle d'Antony (privé) |
2 |
20 |
9 |
49 |
|
BONNEVIE Elio |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
[Antony] Les Rabats |
2 |
20 |
5 |
50 |
|
ESSAKHI Aliya |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
[Clamart] Saint Joseph (privé) |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
51 |
|
LAMBERT Ethan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
[Châtenay-Malabry] Pierre Mendès France |
2 |
16 |
4 |
52 |
|
FOURNET Valentine |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
[Bourg-la-Reine] République |
1½ |
18 |
7 |
53 |
|
MARKOSIAN David |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
[Issy-les-Moulineaux] Arménienne Tarkma… |
1 |
17½ |
5 |
54 |
|
FENJIRO Aicha |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
[Plessis-Robinson (le)] Joliot-Curie |
1 |
17½ |
4 |
55 |
|
HENNI Aliya |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
|
[Châtenay-Malabry] Pierre Brossolette |
1 |
15½ |
2 |
|