GPO S19-20 J4 Compiègne Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
f |
ABRAVANEL Chely |
2203 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
2 |
|
ASSAL Mohammed Amin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3 |
|
BACIU Constantin |
1166 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
4 |
|
BATAILLE Melchior |
1036 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
5 |
|
BECHERI Patrick |
1430 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
6 |
|
BENARD Dominique |
1274 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
7 |
|
BIZET Thomas |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
8 |
|
BRIAR Jonathan |
1196 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
9 |
|
BRUNO Alexandre |
1012 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
10 |
|
BRUNO Viktor |
1011 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
11 |
|
CALLEJA Benjamin |
1507 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
12 |
|
CLEMENT Marie-Helene |
1392 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
13 |
|
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel |
1108 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
14 |
|
CLEMENT Sophie |
1080 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
15 |
|
CROISIC Hugo |
1279 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
16 |
|
CUSSAGUET Michel |
1165 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
17 |
|
DAHCHOUR Safia |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
18 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1514 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
19 |
|
DELARUELLE David |
1009 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
20 |
|
DELARUELLE Lenny |
1047 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
21 |
|
DELATTRE Remy |
1406 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
22 |
|
DELCLEF Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
23 |
|
DELCLEF Thomas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
24 |
|
DIENER Jean-Denis |
1590 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
25 |
|
DUMURET Thomas |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
26 |
|
DUPONT Pierre |
1136 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
27 |
|
FANCELLI Sophie |
1684 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
28 |
|
FIRON Pierre |
1516 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
29 |
|
GAY- BELLILE Nathan |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
30 |
|
GUEZ Eric |
1384 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
31 |
|
HOCHART Antoine |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
32 |
|
IFFOUR Farrel |
1711 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
33 |
|
KABLAN Leandre |
1212 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
34 |
|
KLING Charles |
950 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
35 |
|
LAROUMANIE Gilles |
1449 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
36 |
|
LAUNAY Alain |
1387 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
37 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
2079 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
38 |
|
LEGRAND Hugo |
1689 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
39 |
|
LEROY Nolan |
1227 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
40 |
|
LIENNARD Antony |
1230 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
41 |
|
LONGUET Ghislain |
1280 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
42 |
|
LORUSSO Enzo |
1015 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
43 |
|
MAUPIN Gervais |
1669 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
44 |
|
MBARYDABA Yvon |
1334 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
45 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1585 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
46 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1345 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
47 |
|
OMAR Mawloud |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
48 |
|
PRUD'HOMME Simon |
1463 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
49 |
|
ROBERT Maud |
1008 F |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
50 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1703 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
51 |
|
ROMERO Alexandre |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
52 |
|
SAGET Jules |
1024 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
53 |
|
SEVERIN Raphael |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
54 |
|
SOYER David |
1093 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
55 |
|
SOYER Xavier |
1105 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
56 |
|
STRAUB Velten |
1109 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
57 |
|
TARBOUSH Fawaz |
1184 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
58 |
|
TARBOUSH Jouly |
1197 F |
PupF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
59 |
|
VASSANT Maxence |
1083 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
60 |
|
WIKTOR Henryk |
1529 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
61 |
|
ZEJLI Hasnae |
1084 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
62 |
|
ZEJLI Mehdi |
1206 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
|