Tournoi Galette 2020 - 1 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ROUSSEAU Felix |
1231 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
7 |
23 |
1866 |
2 |
|
HARIM Jad |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
5½ |
24½ |
1422 |
3 |
|
BOUGRINE Saad-Dine |
1168 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
5 |
24½ |
1309 |
4 |
|
JASMIN Lysandre |
1347 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
23 |
1343 |
5 |
|
ACHOR Ethan |
1230 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
4 |
27½ |
1264 |
6 |
|
LEPEIGNEUL Yohan |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
4 |
25½ |
1218 |
7 |
|
SOLANO Alexandre |
1178 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
4 |
24½ |
1196 |
8 |
|
CHEIKHI Elias |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
4 |
24½ |
1188 |
9 |
|
BIEBER Allan |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3½ |
22½ |
1124 |
10 |
|
REVILLE Arthur |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3½ |
18½ |
1052 |
11 |
|
SOULARD Thomas |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3½ |
18 |
1053 |
12 |
|
LASNE Jeremie |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3 |
28½ |
1106 |
13 |
|
LABARRE Timothee |
1170 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3 |
26½ |
1125 |
14 |
|
LASNE Arthur |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3 |
24 |
1030 |
15 |
|
LAMOULINE Victor |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3 |
21 |
1053 |
16 |
|
FERREIRA-YANG Alexis |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3 |
18 |
1068 |
17 |
|
BLANCHARD Alexandre |
940 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
2 |
20½ |
846 |
18 |
|
FERREIRA-YANG Maxime |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
2 |
18½ |
793 |
19 |
|
GRASSET Barthelemy |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
2 |
17½ |
831 |
|