INTERNE SEICHAMPS19-20 Ronde 4/8 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BARIS Alain |
1288 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
2 |
|
BLANC Michel |
1450 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
3 |
|
BOUGUERRA Yassir |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
4 |
|
CAILLOUX Philippe |
1431 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
5 |
|
CAPACES Francois |
2049 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
6 |
|
CHAPUY-BELLOT Gauthier |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
7 |
|
CHAPUY-BELLOT Victor |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
8 |
|
CUILLER Valentin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
9 |
|
DA SILVA Richard |
1240 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
10 |
|
DUBOURG Lionel |
1552 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
11 |
|
DUCRAUX Alexandre |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
12 |
|
EL MAZRIA Ines |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
13 |
|
EL MAZRIA Nael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
14 |
|
ESPINOSA Enrique |
1919 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
15 |
|
FERTE David |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
16 |
|
FERTE Farel |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
17 |
|
FERTE Martine |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
18 |
|
FINCK Bertrand |
1044 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
19 |
|
FRANCOIS Lily |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
20 |
|
FRECHIN Quentin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
21 |
|
GENE Patrice |
1159 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
22 |
|
GENIN Hippolyte |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
23 |
|
GOBE Roger |
1168 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
24 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Jacques |
1562 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
25 |
|
GROTHE Franz |
1657 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
26 |
|
GUTHERTZ Jean-Louis |
1292 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
27 |
|
HECK Louis |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
28 |
|
JEAN Milan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
29 |
|
LAMANDE Maxime |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
30 |
|
LAVISSE Colette |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
31 |
|
LEBLOND Alexis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
32 |
|
MARCU TOSI Gabriel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
33 |
|
MARTIN Jean Marie |
1146 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
34 |
|
MULLER Louis-Etienne |
1030 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
35 |
|
NARDIN Tom |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
36 |
|
POUILLON Laure |
1118 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
37 |
|
SPOR Edouard |
1114 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
38 |
|
TENENBAUM Rosine |
1428 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
39 |
|
WYSEUR Maxence |
1517 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
40 |
|
ZIMON Ludovic |
1230 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
|