Scol PLOERMEL 2020 - CM1 CM2 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALECSANDRU Constantin |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole St Louis PLOERMEL |
2 |
|
BARTEBIN Esteban |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Paul Gauguin - MALESTROIT |
3 |
|
BIOJOUT Eyquem |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Suzanne Bourquin JOSSELIN |
4 |
|
BRUZAC Clara |
1050 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Ecole Les Lutins - CAMORS |
5 |
|
CARO Noah |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Les Lutins - CAMORS |
6 |
|
CHAUVIER Marius |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Germaine Tillion - BEIGNON |
7 |
|
DALLET Tom |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Germaine Tillion - BEIGNON |
8 |
|
DE KERSABIEC Gregoire |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole St Louis PLOERMEL |
9 |
|
GABOREL Kais |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Les Lutins - CAMORS |
10 |
|
GENDROT Clement |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Germaine Tillion - BEIGNON |
11 |
|
GEORGELIN Nathys |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Les Lutins - CAMORS |
12 |
|
GLOAGUEN Hermione |
799 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Ecole Les Lutins - CAMORS |
13 |
|
GRIMAULT Lea |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Ecole Germaine Tillion - BEIGNON |
14 |
|
HORTEFEUX Ewan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Germaine Tillion - BEIGNON |
15 |
|
KONE Leny |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Les Lutins - CAMORS |
16 |
|
LE COAT Chloe |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Ecole Germaine Tillion - BEIGNON |
17 |
|
LE NY Axel |
1500 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Les Lutins - CAMORS |
18 |
|
LOUARGANT Thibaud |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Les Lutins - CAMORS |
19 |
|
MOKADEM Yanise |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Paul Gauguin - MALESTROIT |
20 |
|
NIVET Yohan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Germaine Tillion - BEIGNON |
21 |
|
OLLIVIER Killian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Les Lutins - CAMORS |
22 |
|
PRIGENT Lola |
799 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Ecole Les Lutins - CAMORS |
23 |
|
QUEMARD Elouan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Germaine Tillion - BEIGNON |
24 |
|
REUILLE Louis |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Paul Gauguin - MALESTROIT |
25 |
|
RIGUIDEL Inaya |
799 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Ecole Les Lutins - CAMORS |
26 |
|
ROCH Eli |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole publique - BAUD |
27 |
|
TAUPIN Ryan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Germaine Tillion - BEIGNON |
28 |
|
THOMAS Leandre |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Les Lutins - CAMORS |
29 |
|
YAMAKI Tom |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole publique - BAUD |
|