Championnat 92 des écoles zone nord Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
KHALFOUNE Anis |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
MOUDRES Sofia |
1063 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
EL DOS Adam |
1051 F |
0 - 1 |
LAMBERT Maxime |
1230 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
TABTI CASALONE Mehdi |
1220 F |
0 - 1 |
HAMDI Anais |
1051 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
BERGER Pablo |
1050 F |
1 - 0 |
LIBOUREL Leo |
1210 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
HENADCI Ilyan |
1202 F |
1 - 0 |
MAISONHAUTE Elena |
1049 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
YAKOUBEN Badis |
1042 F |
0 - 1 |
CHOTEAU Gurvann |
1150 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
GOURAM Noah |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
DESCOMBES Maelle |
1040 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
SAUER Mathis |
1033 F |
1 - 0 |
GHESQUIERE Louis |
1080 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
XU Alina |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
GILET BROSSAY Soen |
1010 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
ARAB Lena |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
PLASSE Jonah |
1130 N |
1½ |
11 |
1½ |
OUKAS Mustapha |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
AMROUZ Yanis |
940 N |
1½ |
12 |
1½ |
MEDJOUBI Sofiane |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
RAHIL Oualid |
1000 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
EISSA Yacine |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUAFIA Adam |
799 E |
1 |
14 |
1 |
ADRIEN Louna |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BOURDIN Arsene |
799 E |
1 |
15 |
1 |
CHAPUT Justine |
999 E |
X - X |
COUCKE Alice |
799 E |
1 |
16 |
1 |
BONDURAND-PURSEIGLE Alexandre |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MAGARIAN Raphael |
999 E |
1 |
17 |
1 |
BOUGRA Maria |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
PREDINE-HUG Sandro-Gabriel |
999 E |
1 |
18 |
1 |
CRANDAL-KABBANI Marceau |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
GANIVET Solal |
980 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
MAHE-PICHOU Pauline |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
DERMOUM Lina |
799 E |
1 |
20 |
1 |
FAVAL Adam |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TAOUFIKI Yassine |
950 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BEDDEK Ismael |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
FERREIRA Quentin |
799 E |
1 |
22 |
1 |
FOURNY Garance |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BELINGA Jeremie |
930 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
GUIRAUD Clement |
930 N |
1 - 0 |
LUNGELA SILU Mael |
799 E |
1 |
24 |
1 |
HORSIN Tom |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BIRSA Lucas |
900 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
MAMOUN Hamza |
799 E |
X - X |
BEDDEK Elyas |
830 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
TISSOT Gabriel |
830 N |
1 - 0 |
MAMOUN Elias |
799 E |
1 |
27 |
1 |
PERROT Mellina |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DOREY Felix |
800 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
POISSENOT MIHAJLOVIC Vadim |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
POLOMACK Lenny |
799 E |
1 |
29 |
1 |
PREDINE-HUG Paul-Andrea |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SY Jules Souleymane |
800 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
ZEGHIB Raya |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
RAHMANI Yelas |
799 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
XU Laura |
799 E |
X - X |
BELKEBICHE Sawsen |
799 E |
1 |
32 |
½ |
AIT ALLALA Emma |
870 N |
1 - 0 |
ZEGHIB Nayel |
799 E |
1 |
33 |
½ |
YAKOUBEN Massil |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BERNARD Hugo |
999 N |
½ |
34 |
½ |
CHENAITI Fayssal |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ISMAIL Laurent |
799 E |
½ |
35 |
½ |
MADALY Rania |
799 E |
X - X |
GILET-BROSSAY Hugo |
799 E |
½ |
36 |
0 |
BEVILLARD Nowaki |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PASTOR Lucas |
799 E |
½ |
37 |
0 |
MEGHAZI Amani |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BENMOULOUD Maya |
940 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
ELDENIYE GEDERA Vinud |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MARIO Francois |
799 E |
0 |
39 |
0 |
OUKAS Mohammed-Amine |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ESPINOSA Raphael |
799 E |
0 |
40 |
0 |
PINCON Pierrot |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FRANCES Malo |
799 E |
0 |
41 |
0 |
GARNON Gabrielle |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MEHARBI-BAILLEUX Thomas |
799 E |
0 |
42 |
0 |
GUIRAUD Lilian |
799 E |
X - X |
PINCON Lili |
799 E |
0 |
43 |
0 |
RAMOS DA ROCHA Angie |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
HENADCI Adam |
799 E |
0 |
44 |
0 |
KHALLAKI Mohamed Iyad |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
VARIN EUGENE Louise |
799 E |
0 |
45 |
0 |
LESGUILLONS Edgar |
799 E |
X - X |
XU Michel |
799 E |
0 |
|