Championnat départemental scolaire d'échecs des é Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
DUBIN Lisa |
1335 F |
1 - 0 |
HARDY Ylann |
999 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
BAUDET Madeline |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LE MAO Lucas |
1213 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
GAHOU Thimeo |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LAVIDALLE Nathan |
1140 N |
2 |
4 |
2 |
RIBIERE Lysie |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
HERBERT-SANTOS Susana |
999 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
LASKOWSKI Paul |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
ROUVREAU Lya |
1140 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
GALLET Charlotte |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
REGNIEZ Samuel |
999 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
MAGUIS Pierre |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1041 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
BRISSET Clea |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAILA Mathieu |
799 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
DAOUPHARS Alan |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
NAVAS Milo |
799 N |
2 |
10 |
1½ |
LE MAUT URSULET Evan |
1040 F |
1 - 0 |
NOUREAU Ethann |
799 N |
1½ |
11 |
1½ |
HUET Eliott |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
GALLET Elisabeth |
799 N |
1½ |
12 |
1 |
DI BELLA Gaspard |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
BECHEMILH Kais |
799 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
CHARRIER Yanis |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
BEAL Lenalee |
999 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
FONTAINE Erwann |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
DOHERTY Louis |
799 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
FRISQUE-GATHERON Nathan |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
DOLIMONT Nathan |
799 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
FAURE Mathieu |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MESPLE Sofiane |
999 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
MONJOU Esteban |
999 N |
X - X |
FAVEAU Matteo |
799 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
NEJJAR Nemalie |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
GABORIAUD Leo |
799 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
FLEURY Nolan |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ROCHARD Maddy |
999 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
GROLAUD Lana |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUE Martin |
999 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
SIMON Michel |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
LE GALL Yanis |
799 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
JOULIE Ninon |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
SOULAS Louis |
999 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
MASSIEUX Pierre-Alexandre |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
TOURRETTE NAVARRE Jules |
999 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
VIALTAX PAIS Yohan |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
MARURAI Keilani |
799 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
PANNIER Emilio |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
MIMBIERE Ethan |
799 N |
1 |
199 |
1 |
ARNAULD Amaury |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
SIMOULIN Melody |
799 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
WURTZ FRESNE Tristan |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
BARILLOU Alexandre |
799 N |
1 |
28 |
½ |
LOYSEAU Lilly |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
BARRE Leana |
999 N |
½ |
29 |
½ |
CASTALDI Eliott |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BROUCKAERT Tymeo |
999 N |
½ |
30 |
½ |
ROMERA Kenzo |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GIRAUD Lea |
999 N |
½ |
31 |
½ |
REMBERT Alice |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
DELAY Petronille |
799 N |
½ |
32 |
0 |
BARRE Noemie |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
LEFRANC Leila |
999 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
BOWMAN Lola |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
MARLIAC Gabrielle |
999 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
MERIGEAU Camille |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
CHATELLIE Maho |
999 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
NAUD Jade |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
DE MATOS Morgan |
999 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
FAUQUET Louise |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
YVON Alice |
999 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
FONTENEAU Jarod |
930 N |
1 - 0 |
FAYS Nathan |
999 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
GRUGET TESSIER Kelissa |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
FRATINI Elisa |
999 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
LARGE Nathan |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
JUCKER Tom |
799 N |
0 |
|