Championnat Départemental Nord Scolaire Collèges Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1618 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Notre-Dame Wormhout |
9 |
54½ |
45 |
2 |
|
HSU Victor |
1147 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
7½ |
55 |
41½ |
3 |
|
PICCAVET Elias |
1439 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean – La Madeleine |
7½ |
53 |
39½ |
4 |
|
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian |
1470 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
École Jeannine Manuel Marcq-En-Baroeul |
7 |
55½ |
39 |
5 |
|
FUMERY Raphael |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
École Jeannine Manuel Marcq-En-Baroeul |
7 |
55½ |
38 |
6 |
|
BARNAVE GAFFNEY Sacha |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
École Jeannine Manuel Marcq-En-Baroeul |
7 |
50½ |
34 |
7 |
|
PETITJEAN Etienne |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
École Jeannine Manuel Marcq-En-Baroeul |
7 |
45½ |
34 |
8 |
|
PERROT Antoine |
1100 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Saint Jean – La Madeleine |
6 |
53½ |
33 |
9 |
|
BRAHAM COLMOU Ilan |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
6 |
53 |
34 |
10 |
|
VAESKEN-AGHAI Anisse |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
6 |
52½ |
34 |
11 |
|
JONCKHEERE Erwan |
1030 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Notre-Dame Wormhout |
6 |
48½ |
31 |
12 |
|
MARICOT Gustave |
1310 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
École Jeannine Manuel Marcq-En-Baroeul |
6 |
48 |
34 |
13 |
|
DESBONNETS Brieuc |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
6 |
48 |
28 |
14 |
|
DUCHAMP Joseph |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Rabelais Mons en Baroeul |
6 |
48 |
26 |
15 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Saint Joseph - Wattrelos |
6 |
47½ |
32 |
16 |
|
CHESSA Ezio |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean – La Madeleine |
6 |
47 |
30 |
17 |
|
MACE Hugo |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
6 |
43½ |
28 |
18 |
|
SCHEBEN Baptiste |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
6 |
43½ |
28 |
19 |
|
BALBI Marc-Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
6 |
40½ |
32 |
20 |
|
DRAI-FLORET Capucine |
1310 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean – La Madeleine |
5½ |
47½ |
30 |
21 |
|
LEGUIN Thomas |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
École Jeannine Manuel Marcq-En-Baroeul |
5½ |
42½ |
26 |
22 |
|
ETCHEVERRIA Adrien |
950 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Saint Odile - Lambersart |
5½ |
40½ |
26½ |
23 |
|
FILLAT Y ARDEMUY Edgar |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
5 |
50½ |
28 |
24 |
|
BRILLET-SADI Mathys |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
5 |
50 |
32 |
25 |
|
FROIDURE Simon |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
École Jeannine Manuel Marcq-En-Baroeul |
5 |
48 |
29 |
26 |
|
ALVERA Thomas |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
École Jeannine Manuel Marcq-En-Baroeul |
5 |
47 |
31 |
27 |
|
DEHUT Florentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
5 |
47 |
27 |
28 |
|
COWDRY Samuel |
1400 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
École Jeannine Manuel Marcq-En-Baroeul |
5 |
45½ |
24 |
29 |
|
CONNART Tom |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
5 |
44½ |
26 |
30 |
|
FIEVEZ Augustin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
5 |
43½ |
25 |
31 |
|
GENTY Theophile |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
École Jeannine Manuel Marcq-En-Baroeul |
5 |
43 |
27 |
32 |
|
WACRENIER Gabriel |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Saint Odile - Lambersart |
5 |
43 |
26 |
33 |
|
MARICOT Gabrielle |
1190 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
École Jeannine Manuel Marcq-En-Baroeul |
5 |
42 |
24 |
34 |
|
BOLLE Marc Antoine |
1050 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Notre-Dame Wormhout |
5 |
40½ |
27 |
35 |
|
LEFEBVRE Paul |
1180 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Notre-Dame Wormhout |
5 |
40 |
25 |
36 |
|
TALPAERT Anatole |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean – La Madeleine |
5 |
40 |
22 |
37 |
|
PATOZ Basile |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
5 |
38½ |
20 |
38 |
|
CHARON Hippolyte |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
5 |
37½ |
22 |
39 |
|
GASPAR Ines |
999 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
4½ |
44 |
25½ |
40 |
|
DECOSTER Quentin |
1210 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Notre-Dame Wormhout |
4½ |
42 |
29½ |
41 |
|
CARMAUX Louis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
4½ |
38½ |
21½ |
42 |
|
GIERDOWSKI Jade |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
4½ |
33 |
15½ |
43 |
|
GERME Mateo |
860 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Notre-Dame Wormhout |
4 |
43½ |
25 |
44 |
|
DOUNIAU Lancelot |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
4 |
42 |
19 |
45 |
|
JOLY Corentine |
890 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Notre-Dame Wormhout |
4 |
39½ |
21 |
46 |
|
DOURLEN Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
4 |
39½ |
20 |
47 |
|
DELATTRE Robin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
4 |
39½ |
19 |
48 |
|
TALPAERT Octave |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean – La Madeleine |
4 |
39 |
23 |
49 |
|
GUILLET Baptiste |
900 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
École Jeannine Manuel Marcq-En-Baroeul |
4 |
39 |
22 |
50 |
|
DEQUIDT Clement |
1000 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Notre-Dame Wormhout |
4 |
38½ |
23 |
51 |
|
HERBAUT Leon |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Saint Odile - Lambersart |
4 |
38½ |
20 |
52 |
|
LEROY Mathieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Notre-Dame Wormhout |
4 |
38 |
20 |
53 |
|
TALPE Hugo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
4 |
36½ |
20 |
54 |
|
BREILLACQ Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
4 |
34½ |
20 |
55 |
|
ALARICH PERRIN Tea |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Saint Odile - Lambersart |
4 |
34½ |
17 |
56 |
|
LEFEVRE Victor |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Saint Odile - Lambersart |
4 |
33½ |
18 |
57 |
|
DELMOTTE Titouan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Notre-Dame Wormhout |
4 |
31 |
14 |
58 |
|
BOLE Hugo |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
École Jeannine Manuel Marcq-En-Baroeul |
4 |
31 |
10 |
59 |
|
LE MEUR Clement |
1380 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
4 |
30 |
10 |
60 |
|
MOUSSA Naim |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
3½ |
38½ |
21½ |
61 |
|
GUILLOUZOUIC Cyprien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
3½ |
35½ |
13½ |
62 |
|
TOUMI Rayann |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
3½ |
33½ |
17½ |
63 |
|
LEMEL Maxence |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
3½ |
33½ |
13 |
64 |
|
PENNIN Paul |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Saint Odile - Lambersart |
3½ |
28 |
11 |
65 |
|
ROCHE Antoine |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean – La Madeleine |
3 |
43 |
23 |
66 |
|
DUPART Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
3 |
39½ |
13 |
67 |
|
MANCHEC Erwan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
3 |
39 |
18 |
68 |
|
DELMOTTE Maelys |
980 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Notre-Dame Wormhout |
3 |
37 |
16 |
69 |
|
DUDICOURT Valentine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
3 |
33½ |
15 |
70 |
|
HUYGHE Flavien |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Notre-Dame Wormhout |
3 |
33 |
15 |
71 |
|
MATYN Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
3 |
32½ |
11 |
72 |
|
BEREZOWSKI Sylvain |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Saint Odile - Lambersart |
3 |
30½ |
18 |
73 |
|
KERCKHOVE Celien |
930 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Notre-Dame Wormhout |
3 |
30 |
9 |
74 |
|
CARON Gaspard |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
2½ |
41½ |
12½ |
75 |
|
GARCIA Simon |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Saint Odile - Lambersart |
2½ |
36 |
12 |
76 |
|
DELBECQ Aurelien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
2½ |
34 |
14½ |
77 |
|
HENNIQUE Theo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
2½ |
32½ |
8 |
78 |
|
FANUCCHI Louis-Lys |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
2½ |
31½ |
5 |
79 |
|
FRICAN Valentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean – La Madeleine |
2½ |
31 |
9½ |
80 |
|
MARTEL BIGNALET Adrien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Saint Odile - Lambersart |
2 |
40½ |
10 |
81 |
|
BAMOUSSA Soukaina |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Saint Odile - Lambersart |
2 |
36 |
13 |
82 |
|
PELGRIN Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
2 |
34 |
13 |
83 |
|
MICHEL Max |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
1½ |
37½ |
9 |
84 |
|
BHOLAH Yanesh |
999 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
1½ |
34 |
8½ |
85 |
|
JIMENEZ Eva |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
1½ |
32 |
2½ |
86 |
|
SEMET-BROTCORNE Alois |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
1½ |
31 |
9½ |
87 |
|
NANEVI POTTIER Lorenzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
1½ |
30½ |
11½ |
88 |
|
MATUMBU Celeste |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
1½ |
30½ |
5½ |
89 |
|
LIPINSKI Aubin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Sainte-Marie Beaucamps-Ligny |
1½ |
30 |
5 |
90 |
|
PETITPREZ Tom |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Sainte Marie - Perrenchies |
1 |
41½ |
8 |
91 |
|
PERNEZ Victoire |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean – La Madeleine |
1 |
32½ |
3 |
92 |
|
DHAMANI Lina |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
½ |
25 |
3 |
93 |
|
FALLOUH Carla |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Marcq Institution Marcq-En-Baroeul |
0 |
27 |
0 |
94 |
|
MESSAOUI Rafael |
1550 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Collège La Madeleine |
0 |
27 |
0 |