Grand Prix des écoles et collèges du 47 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AYACINE Ghita |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Sembel/AGEN |
2 |
|
BALESTER Dimitry |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Edouard Lacour/PASSAGE D'AGEN |
3 |
|
BARBIER Nathan |
850 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry/VSL |
4 |
|
BARDE Benjamin |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jean Jaurès/VSL |
5 |
|
BAROU Margaux |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Luflade/VSL |
6 |
|
BARRAUD Noe |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jean Moulin/MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE |
7 |
|
BAYLAUCQ Elsa |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Petit Tour/PUJOLS |
8 |
|
BELLUGUE Neo |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Cancon |
9 |
|
BENABID Maleke |
970 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Petit Tour/PUJOLS |
10 |
|
BIDET Cheyenne |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Clément Marot/VSL |
11 |
|
BIJOU Ilies |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Sembel/AGEN |
12 |
|
BIJOU Mouffok |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Elisée Reclus/AGEN |
13 |
|
BILLARD MARGENEST Ambre |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Graines de Soleil/VSL |
14 |
|
BLOT GADBOIS Lucia |
980 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry/VSL |
15 |
|
BOLZAN Lena |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry/VSL |
16 |
|
BONO Lou |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de St Etienne de Fougères |
17 |
|
BOSQUE JOUNIAUX Ryann |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Clément Marot/VSL |
18 |
|
BOUBDARA Souheil |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Petit Tour/PUJOLS |
19 |
|
BOUCHICHE Sayan |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry/VSL |
20 |
|
BOUGET-SANE Kimia |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Clément Marot/VSL |
21 |
|
BUTZBACH Gael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Georges Brassens/BON ENCONTRE |
22 |
|
CADENE Ethan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Luflade/VSL |
23 |
|
CARDOSO Lily |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Luflade/VSL |
24 |
|
CHANVRIN Lino |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Paul Bert/VSL |
25 |
|
CHAUDRUC Zoe |
800 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
RPI Monbahus/Montignac |
26 |
|
CHIARADIA Aurore |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Sembel/AGEN |
27 |
|
CIANFARANI Noe |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Petit Tour/PUJOLS |
28 |
|
COLIN Felix |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Félix Aunac/AGEN |
29 |
|
COMBEAUD Mathis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Collège Anatole France/VSL |
30 |
|
CONDAMINAS Emma |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Joseph Bara/AGEN |
31 |
|
COURCY Antoine |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de St Antoine de Ficalba |
32 |
|
CROUZET-GARIN Arsene |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Cancon |
33 |
|
CROUZET-GARIN Edgar |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Cancon |
34 |
|
DA SILVA CORDEIRO Kevin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Cancon |
35 |
|
DALLA VERDE Yaelle |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Luflade/VSL |
36 |
|
DARD Gaetan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de St Etienne de Fougères |
37 |
|
DELBOSQ Melanie |
1030 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Clément Marot/VSL |
38 |
|
DELPECH Yan |
800 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Luflade/VSL |
39 |
|
DI STEPHANO HECQUEFE Tibo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de St Antoine de Ficalba |
40 |
|
DUBOURG-DU MAIL Maelys |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Clément Marot/VSL |
41 |
|
DUPOUY Samuel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ste Catherine/ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT |
42 |
|
EL GAOUAL Hajar |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Luflade/VSL |
43 |
|
EL HAOUARI MARLAS Lilya |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Clément Marot/VSL |
44 |
|
EL HAOUARI MARLAS Ylhan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Clément Marot/VSL |
45 |
|
EL JAOUHARI Bilal |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Paul Bert/VSL |
46 |
|
EL MAHI Israe |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ferdinand Buisson/VSL |
47 |
|
EL MOUSSATI Islem |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jean Jaurès/VSL |
48 |
|
ES-SABBANI Hamza |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jean Jaurès/VSL |
49 |
|
FABRE Nina |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Petit Tour/PUJOLS |
50 |
|
FERRER Jade |
890 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Petit Tour/PUJOLS |
51 |
|
FEVRE Alexis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Paul Bert/VSL |
52 |
|
FILIPOZZI Joseph |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ste Catherine/ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT |
53 |
|
FOURNIER Lucas |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Sembel/AGEN |
54 |
|
FREGEFON Esteban |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jean Jaurès/VSL |
55 |
|
GALAUP FOURESTIER Alixe |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Luflade/VSL |
56 |
|
GAMRI Yasmine |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Luflade/VSL |
57 |
|
GOMES SA Philipa |
940 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de St Etienne de Fougères |
58 |
|
GRANDPIED Sacha |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Luflade/VSL |
59 |
|
GRANEREAU Tiago |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Clément Marot/VSL |
60 |
|
GUILMAIN Mahe |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de St Antoine de Ficalba |
61 |
|
HALLOT Diego |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Paul Bert/VSL |
62 |
|
HAVARD Jade |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Petit Tour/PUJOLS |
63 |
|
ISRAA Lina |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Clément Marot/VSL |
64 |
|
JEAN Jahleela-Ness |
800 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Clément Marot/VSL |
65 |
|
KNECHT Elise |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de St Etienne de Fougères |
66 |
|
KOENIGUER Evan |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Cancon |
67 |
|
LAMAS Julian |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Sembel/AGEN |
68 |
|
LASJUNIES Ambre |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Luflade/VSL |
69 |
|
LEBRERE LABARTHE Solene |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry/VSL |
70 |
|
LORANS Justine |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Luflade/VSL |
71 |
|
MAZET Jules |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Cancon |
72 |
|
MEZIANE Adam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ferdinand Buisson/VSL |
73 |
|
MINAUDIER-MOUSSAIROU Sacha |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jean Jaurès/VSL |
74 |
|
MUSIELSKI Nicolas |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de St Antoine de Ficalba |
75 |
|
ORTIZ Esteban |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Petit Tour/PUJOLS |
76 |
|
OUADJI Anthony |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de St Etienne de Fougères |
77 |
|
PABLO Gaby |
1110 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry/VSL |
78 |
|
PELLANDA Laurelyne |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Cancon |
79 |
|
PEREIRA Noa |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Claude Monet/VSL |
80 |
|
PESQUIE Lisa |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry/VSL |
81 |
|
PESQUIE Tom |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry/VSL |
82 |
|
PETTINI Luka |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Ste Catherine/ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT |
83 |
|
PICARD Baptiste |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de St Etienne de Fougères |
84 |
|
PICARD Theo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de St Etienne de Fougères |
85 |
|
PICARD JAY Leonie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Petit Tour/PUJOLS |
86 |
|
PILLET Themys |
820 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Luflade/VSL |
87 |
|
POUILLAUDE Baptiste |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry/VSL |
88 |
|
REBEL-GACEM Maryella |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Cancon |
89 |
|
RENAUD Julia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry/VSL |
90 |
|
RENAUD Olga |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de St Antoine de Ficalba |
91 |
|
REYNAUD-DEFLANDRE Alexandre |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry/VSL |
92 |
|
ROUAIGHIA Yassin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Paul Bert/VSL |
93 |
|
RUSSO Silvio |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Adele de trenquelleon/AGEN |
94 |
|
SALVADOR Tyana |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Clément Marot/VSL |
95 |
|
SOUSA Angela |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry/VSL |
96 |
|
TAUZIA Timeo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry/VSL |
97 |
|
VIDAL Juliette |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Descartes/VSL |
98 |
|
VIEL Rosalie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry/VSL |
99 |
|
VOGLER Alexis |
970 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Petit Tour/PUJOLS |
100 |
|
ZAMIT Paco |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Collège Anatole France/VSL |
|