Tournoi d'Ermont: Pupilles Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PARGEMIN Esteban |
1160 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
6½ |
6 |
33½ |
1618 |
2 |
|
RAJAN Ajeesh |
1019 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
6 |
6 |
30 |
1511 |
3 |
|
PAINEAU Mael |
1235 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
5½ |
5 |
30½ |
1405 |
4 |
|
AZOULAY Hugo |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
5 |
5 |
29½ |
1265 |
5 |
|
GOPIDINE Santosh |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
5 |
4 |
27 |
1266 |
6 |
|
AISSAOUI Belsam |
1226 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4½ |
4 |
33 |
1202 |
7 |
|
GAUDIN Gauthier |
1516 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
4½ |
4 |
32½ |
1292 |
8 |
|
LEJEUNE Lilian |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
4½ |
4 |
25 |
1285 |
9 |
|
SEILLIER Martin |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
4 |
4 |
30½ |
1212 |
10 |
|
GEORGES Alexandre |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
4 |
4 |
28 |
1104 |
11 |
|
ZANETTO-MATTEI Clement |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4 |
4 |
27 |
1206 |
12 |
|
DELUCHEY Alban |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4 |
4 |
27 |
1105 |
13 |
|
YOGANATHAN Swathika |
1080 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
4 |
4 |
26 |
1123 |
14 |
|
ZERZERI Mona |
1090 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4 |
4 |
24½ |
1054 |
15 |
|
KASBARI Souleyman |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4 |
4 |
23 |
1146 |
16 |
|
MTALSI Adam |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
4 |
4 |
23 |
1128 |
17 |
|
LEGRANGER Thimote |
1102 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
3½ |
3 |
30½ |
1106 |
18 |
|
THIERY Santiago |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
3½ |
3 |
27½ |
1046 |
19 |
|
KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
3½ |
3 |
25 |
1027 |
20 |
|
FLODROPS Aymeric |
940 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
3 |
3 |
23½ |
1044 |
21 |
|
FLOIRAC Baptiste |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
3 |
3 |
22½ |
946 |
22 |
|
ALARY Augustin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
3 |
3 |
22 |
1023 |
23 |
|
HAMMOUDOU Salma |
1210 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
3 |
3 |
21½ |
960 |
24 |
|
OUTERZOUT Lina |
840 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
3 |
3 |
20½ |
1011 |
25 |
|
SOFICARU Adrien |
920 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
3 |
3 |
19 |
949 |
26 |
|
FULLER Nael |
820 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
3 |
3 |
18½ |
934 |
27 |
|
KIROUCHENANE Kiranesh |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
2½ |
2 |
15½ |
815 |
28 |
|
LABAY Cesar |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
2 |
2 |
22 |
887 |
29 |
|
ABOU-CHAAYA Anthony |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2 |
2 |
21½ |
911 |
30 |
|
HALAIS Adrian |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2 |
2 |
21½ |
903 |
31 |
|
FIEVEZ Nils |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2 |
2 |
16½ |
727 |
32 |
|
PHILIPPON Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
1½ |
1 |
19½ |
750 |
33 |
|
HARDOIN Maryam |
880 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
1 |
1 |
20 |
669 |
34 |
|
MOUAFOK Axel |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
1 |
1 |
16 |
208 |
|