Challenge Laborie janv 2020 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIT CHAKHMOUN Adil |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
2 |
|
AIT CHAKHMOUN Assiya |
1140 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
3 |
|
ALQUIER Frederic |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
4 |
|
BACZKOWSKI Thomas |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
5 |
|
BARBOT Romain |
799 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
6 |
|
BERLEUX Stephane |
1500 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
7 |
|
BESNARD Sylviane |
1314 F |
SepF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
8 |
|
BISSEY Julien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
9 |
|
CARLIER Pierre |
1090 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
10 |
|
CARVALLO Henri |
2112 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
11 |
|
CHASSAIN Jean-Louis |
1104 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
12 |
|
COUSINE Jean-Claude |
1690 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
13 |
|
D'INTRONO Noe |
1524 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
14 |
|
FUCHEZ Thibault |
1328 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
15 |
|
GABORIT Jean-Pierre |
2182 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
16 |
|
GLOKER Patrice |
1495 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
17 |
|
GRATEAU Jean-Noel |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
18 |
|
HEGEDUS Pascal |
1322 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
19 |
|
HEURTEBISE Laurent |
1485 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
20 |
|
HUET David |
1240 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
21 |
|
HURET-GINDREAU Yanice |
999 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
22 |
|
JEANNERET Denis |
1484 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
23 |
|
JOUVE Alain |
1690 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
24 |
|
LAMOUROUX Lucas |
1545 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
25 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois |
1466 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
26 |
|
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1937 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
27 |
|
MALLAY Quentin |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
28 |
|
MARAL Louis |
1220 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
29 |
|
PAPARAS-CHLOUS Raphael |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
30 |
|
PIMBERT Jerome |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
31 |
|
PINEAU Pierre |
1397 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
32 |
|
ROQUES Xavier |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
33 |
|
ROZES Olivier |
1180 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
34 |
|
SIFFERT Arman |
1745 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
35 |
|
VERNADET Bernard |
1203 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
36 |
|
VOLLAND Damien |
1308 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|