11ème Trophée Roland PEROLINI - Tournoi Principal Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
DELEVA Michael |
2298 F |
0 - 1 |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2392 F |
5 |
2 |
4 |
HOUARD Sebastien |
2094 F |
0 - 1 |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2378 F |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
LAMOUREUX Charles |
2305 F |
0 - 1 |
TAHAY Alexis |
2317 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
REXHEPI Haki |
1971 F |
0 - 1 |
JEANNE Gerard |
1899 F |
4 |
5 |
3½ |
JOIE Sebastien |
2407 F |
1 - 0 |
STRUGO Victor |
1199 E |
4 |
6 |
3½ |
SAINT-ARROMAN Alain |
1967 F |
1 - 0 |
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. |
2191 F |
3½ |
7 |
3½ |
NAZARCHUK Eugene |
1909 F |
1 - 0 |
COUTTET Jean-Marie |
2138 F |
3½ |
8 |
3½ |
HODOT Yves |
1669 F |
0 - 1 |
SAYA Ethan |
2093 F |
3½ |
9 |
3 |
MENARD Baptiste |
2279 F |
1 - 0 |
DAVID Pierre-Yves |
1726 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
LAISSARD Gerard |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
LAMOUREUX Izabelle |
2099 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
COCIERE Mihai |
1949 F |
1 - 0 |
HIRSCH Frantz |
1756 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1904 F |
1 - 0 |
PIAT Gabin |
1742 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
BAILLEUL David |
1766 F |
X - X |
LALECHERE Jean-Baptiste |
1901 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
ORHAN Alexis |
1536 F |
1 - 0 |
PILLARD Jean-Luc |
1879 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
GJONAJ Jurgen |
1840 F |
1 - 0 |
BUDIN Joseph |
1665 F |
3 |
16 |
2½ |
ZANIN Dario |
1867 F |
1 - 0 |
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
1463 F |
3 |
17 |
2½ |
BILLOTTI Romain |
1864 F |
1 - 0 |
COMBAZ Jean Michel |
1734 F |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
EYMARD Frederic |
1738 F |
0 - 1 |
HETIER Thomas |
1524 F |
2½ |
19 |
2½ |
TARDY-COVET Yohann |
1429 F |
0 - 1 |
POP Sorin |
1812 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
BOISSEL Brice |
1754 F |
1 - 0 |
TOUSSAINT Christophe |
1536 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1537 F |
0 - 1 |
RINGOT Arnaud |
1737 F |
2 |
22 |
2 |
ABSALON Ruddy |
1441 F |
1 - 0 |
LORENTER Patrick |
1659 F |
2 |
23 |
2 |
VAN BRUGGEN Hubert |
1656 F |
1 - 0 |
DE CONCINI Marco |
1470 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1651 F |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD Maxime |
1455 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1435 F |
0 - 1 |
RIVIERE Cedric |
1621 F |
2 |
26 |
2 |
REMONGIN Clement |
1396 F |
0 - 1 |
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1588 F |
2 |
27 |
2 |
CANOVAS Romain |
1570 N |
0 - 1 |
HENRY Claude |
1395 F |
2 |
28 |
2 |
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1539 F |
1 - 0 |
COLLET Sylvain |
1199 E |
2 |
29 |
1 |
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
1535 F |
1 - 0 |
GOUYOUMDJIAN Avedis |
1377 F |
2 |
30 |
1 |
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1627 F |
0 - 1 |
PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin |
1307 F |
1 |
31 |
1 |
SYLVESTRE-BARON Michel |
1420 F |
1 - 0 |
PETIT Nicolas |
1254 F |
1 |
32 |
1 |
TRAVAILLOUX Dimitri |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
SILLERO Pierre |
1397 F |
1 |
33 |
1 |
MARTIGNONI Thibault |
1347 F |
1 - 0 |
VALLOIS Filip |
1180 N |
1 |
34 |
½ |
DREVET Francois Michel |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
POETTOZ Frederic |
1327 F |
0 |
|