Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - Promotion Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan |
1017 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5½ |
20 |
22½ |
1589 |
2 |
|
BOURAIN Maxime |
1156 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5½ |
20 |
21 |
1513 |
3 |
|
HAGUENIER Manoa |
1314 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4 |
22 |
24½ |
1199 |
4 |
|
GALIMOV Askar |
1340 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
20 |
22 |
1218 |
5 |
|
POLADOV Remi |
1180 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4 |
19 |
20½ |
1219 |
6 |
|
DENEUVILLE Mathieu |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4 |
17½ |
19½ |
1234 |
7 |
|
THEREZIEN Mathias |
1166 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
4 |
13½ |
14½ |
1179 |
8 |
|
KIYENDE LIBATA Evan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3½ |
12 |
13 |
1091 |
9 |
|
CLEMENT Julien |
1009 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
3 |
18 |
20 |
1178 |
10 |
|
DESLANDES Marius |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
3 |
18 |
20 |
1114 |
11 |
|
REGIN Eliot |
1029 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
18 |
19 |
1113 |
12 |
|
RABHI Basil |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
3 |
17 |
19½ |
1130 |
13 |
|
GADOIS Claire |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3 |
15½ |
16½ |
1116 |
14 |
|
PIGEARD Timote |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Cherréen |
3 |
13 |
14 |
1042 |
15 |
|
DUPONT Arthur |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
2½ |
15½ |
17 |
1011 |
16 |
|
RAIMUNDO Cyprien |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
2½ |
14 |
15 |
947 |
17 |
|
PETITEAU Nael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
2 |
18½ |
20 |
1032 |
18 |
|
LAPIERRE Maxime |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
2 |
17 |
18½ |
969 |
19 |
|
CAVALIER Matheo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
2 |
11½ |
12½ |
840 |
20 |
|
DELAFONTAINE Yannis |
1009 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
1½ |
18½ |
20½ |
745 |
21 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
1 |
15½ |
16 |
401 |
22 |
|
SWIETLIK Nicolas |
1065 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
0 |
12½ |
13½ |
0 |
23 |
|
FOURCAULT Laura |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
0 |
11½ |
12½ |
346 |
|