Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 14 décembre 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABIVEN Patrick |
1444 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1256 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
3 |
|
BAUDOIN Paul |
1150 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1455 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
BIANCHI Aaron |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
6 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1498 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1464 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
CURINIER Jerome |
1648 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
|
DEMANY Paul |
1302 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Blanche |
1230 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
11 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Camille |
1427 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
|
GONG Alex |
1236 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
HOSER Clara |
1325 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
JOCHEM Olivier |
1081 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
15 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1288 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
LECLEIRE Louis |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
LIARI KHALID |
2068 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1721 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
LUNEAU Auriel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
NIEHAUS Thomas |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
21 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1180 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1261 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
PROST Frederic |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
24 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
850 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1085 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1334 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1361 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
28 |
|
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1170 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
29 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1364 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
30 |
|
THIODET Colin |
1774 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
1118 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
VIROT Charles |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
33 |
|
VOLLAND Damien |
1297 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
34 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1284 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|