2ème championnat scolaire 27 novembre 2019 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1491 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
21½ |
20 |
1547 |
2 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1301 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
20½ |
18 |
1410 |
3 |
|
BENYAHIA Ines |
1150 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
21 |
19 |
1368 |
4 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1082 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
20 |
16 |
1334 |
5 |
|
CHALMIN Benoit |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
19½ |
15 |
1262 |
6 |
|
BERNARD Clarence |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
19½ |
14 |
1256 |
7 |
|
KELLIL Hemera |
980 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
17½ |
11 |
1198 |
8 |
|
MAIN Anthony |
1220 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
17 |
13 |
1184 |
9 |
|
SORBIER Leopold |
1270 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
18 |
12½ |
1087 |
10 |
|
BARBARIN Raphael |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
17 |
11½ |
1122 |
11 |
|
IASESHVILI Levan |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
15½ |
10 |
1084 |
12 |
|
PARISOT Gael |
1130 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
20 |
13 |
1260 |
13 |
|
BERENGUER Calan |
940 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
19 |
12 |
1139 |
14 |
|
LECLEIRE Louis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
18 |
13 |
1092 |
15 |
|
ARCHVADZE Elena |
1180 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
18 |
13 |
1055 |
16 |
|
OUARDI Imad |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
12 |
1074 |
17 |
|
GARVIS Noa |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
15 |
8 |
1013 |
18 |
|
KACHIBAIA Nikolozi |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
14½ |
8 |
1073 |
19 |
|
BARRE Abel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
12 |
8 |
957 |
20 |
|
DJIDI Marius |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
15½ |
9 |
920 |
21 |
|
BOUGHANMI Islem |
880 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
14½ |
7½ |
953 |
22 |
|
PIGEAUD Paul |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
13 |
7½ |
789 |
23 |
|
FAUGIER Thibault |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
10 |
1113 |
24 |
|
BABIKYAN Mari |
980 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
5 |
922 |
25 |
|
LETEISSIER Arsene |
799 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
16 |
8 |
872 |
26 |
|
HERVE Leon |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
9 |
886 |
27 |
|
MOLONGO MBOYO Teddy-Junior |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
12 |
6 |
855 |
28 |
|
LAVIE Ornella |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
14½ |
3 |
340 |
29 |
|
KHOUATRA Nassim |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
|
1 |
13½ |
4 |
203 |
30 |
|
BABIKYAN Raffi |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
½ |
13½ |
1 |
602 |
31 |
|
LAVIE Anna-Maria |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
½ |
13½ |
1 |
601 |
|