20e tournoi de Noël Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FRUCHARD Cyrille |
2283 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
6 |
32½ |
2212 |
2 |
|
DROUOT Frederic |
1976 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
5½ |
31½ |
2007 |
3 |
|
IMBERT Christophe |
1955 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
5 |
32½ |
1962 |
4 |
|
APPAVOU Calixte |
1734 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furie… |
5 |
30½ |
1869 |
5 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
1985 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
30 |
1884 |
6 |
|
CHAINTREAU Thomas |
1565 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
1915 |
7 |
|
BENBAKIR Chouaib |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
5 |
27½ |
1805 |
8 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1699 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
4½ |
29½ |
1799 |
9 |
|
FAYOLLE Guy |
1676 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
4½ |
28½ |
1816 |
10 |
|
DELMAS-GOYON Francois |
1916 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
4½ |
27½ |
1784 |
11 |
|
SONDERMEIJER Damien |
1503 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
4½ |
25 |
1736 |
12 |
|
CLAISSE Patrick |
1742 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
4 |
30½ |
1765 |
13 |
|
SURUGUE Philippe |
1867 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
4 |
29 |
1719 |
14 |
|
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin |
1352 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
27 |
1676 |
15 |
|
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian |
1881 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
4 |
26½ |
1756 |
16 |
|
FARIS Marouane |
1563 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
4 |
26½ |
1582 |
17 |
|
FRUCHARD Alois |
1404 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
4 |
25½ |
1648 |
18 |
|
VADILLO Torre Ismael |
1633 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4 |
24½ |
1659 |
19 |
|
MONGEY Alain |
1589 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
4 |
24 |
1638 |
20 |
|
LONGBIEN Dominique |
1413 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
3½ |
25 |
1427 |
21 |
|
DUGET Long Jc |
1733 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3½ |
24½ |
1564 |
22 |
|
PAYOT Guillaume |
1273 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
3½ |
22 |
1366 |
23 |
|
SONDERMEIJER Antoine |
1482 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
3 |
24½ |
1628 |
24 |
|
ARTIERES Michel |
1741 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
3 |
24½ |
1440 |
25 |
|
SAINT-LEGER Stephane |
1610 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
3 |
22½ |
1491 |
26 |
|
QUENEHEN Nassim |
1261 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
22 |
1372 |
27 |
|
CHAINTREAU Maxime |
1259 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1276 |
28 |
|
VO Bao Nam |
1226 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
3 |
20½ |
1336 |
29 |
|
TANCHOUX Pierre |
1322 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
3 |
15 |
1107 |
30 |
|
BENBAKIR Ameur |
1592 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
2½ |
25 |
1411 |
31 |
|
MONTAY Jean-Paul |
1298 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
2½ |
21½ |
1253 |
32 |
|
BEDUOGLU Cassandra |
1130 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2½ |
19 |
1155 |
33 |
|
RIES Antoine |
1313 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
2½ |
17 |
1182 |
34 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1718 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
2 |
27 |
1713 |
35 |
|
IBAZIZEN Abdelatif |
2015 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furie… |
2 |
26 |
1707 |
36 |
|
KONATE Foune |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
2 |
21½ |
1275 |
37 |
|
RAFALIMANANA Hary |
1210 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
2 |
20½ |
1364 |
38 |
|
TRIMBITASU Elyas |
1150 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
20½ |
1137 |
39 |
|
BOUCHER Francis |
1100 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furie… |
2 |
18 |
1022 |
40 |
|
DELMAS Mathis |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
2 |
17½ |
1077 |
41 |
|
DELMAS Enzo |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
1 |
17½ |
989 |
42 |
|
ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin |
1458 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
0 |
17½ |
857 |
|