Tounoi familial de la jeunesse 23 novembre 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASTOLFI Frederic |
2180 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1210 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1491 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1543 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
COLIN-KHUU Vincent |
1785 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
6 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1462 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
|
DUSSART Philippe |
1657 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lamastre Echecs |
8 |
|
EL HADDAD Mesbah |
1530 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
9 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1528 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1142 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
11 |
|
GONET Antoine |
1444 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
|
GONG Alex |
1316 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1160 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
JOCHEM Olivier |
1059 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
15 |
|
JOLIVEL Maxime |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
JOSSO Pierre |
1320 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
17 |
|
KOROMA Daniel |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1267 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
LAVAGNA Matthieu |
1716 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1757 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
21 |
|
MALABAVE Gabriel |
1374 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2251 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1217 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
24 |
|
MULIN Paul |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1117 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
OUDAR Noe |
1460 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1274 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
PAYANT Julien |
1218 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
29 |
|
PICHON Christophe |
1446 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
30 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
890 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1301 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1328 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
33 |
|
ROQUES Raphael |
1353 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
34 |
|
ROUX Philippe |
1486 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lozanne Echecs |
35 |
|
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1140 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
36 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1374 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
37 |
|
TISSERANT Guy |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
38 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1604 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
39 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
1078 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
40 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1110 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
41 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1281 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|