Tounoi familial de la jeunesse 23 novembre 2019 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2251 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6½ |
28½ |
27 |
2317 |
2 |
|
ASTOLFI Frederic |
2180 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
27½ |
23 |
2074 |
3 |
|
COLIN-KHUU Vincent |
1785 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5 |
31½ |
24 |
1879 |
4 |
|
OUDAR Noe |
1460 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
20 |
1507 |
5 |
|
GONET Antoine |
1444 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
25 |
20 |
1548 |
6 |
|
ROQUES Raphael |
1353 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
23½ |
17 |
1451 |
7 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1328 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
5 |
21 |
18 |
1539 |
8 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1528 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
21 |
15 |
1474 |
9 |
|
PICHON Christophe |
1446 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
4½ |
26 |
18½ |
1576 |
10 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1757 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
25½ |
21½ |
1716 |
11 |
|
DUSSART Philippe |
1657 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lamastre Echecs |
4½ |
25½ |
19½ |
1645 |
12 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1267 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
27 |
20 |
1547 |
13 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1543 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
26 |
19 |
1483 |
14 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1217 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4 |
24½ |
16 |
1511 |
15 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1301 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
23 |
14 |
1431 |
16 |
|
MULIN Paul |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
20 |
15 |
1338 |
17 |
|
JOSSO Pierre |
1320 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4 |
19½ |
13 |
1426 |
18 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1160 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
26½ |
15½ |
1365 |
19 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1462 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
25½ |
18½ |
1453 |
20 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1374 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
20½ |
13½ |
1234 |
21 |
|
LAVAGNA Matthieu |
1716 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
15 |
1489 |
22 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1274 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22 |
12 |
1272 |
23 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1142 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22 |
11 |
1327 |
24 |
|
TISSERANT Guy |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
12 |
1217 |
25 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1281 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1407 |
26 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1210 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
21 |
11 |
1363 |
27 |
|
MALABAVE Gabriel |
1374 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
9 |
1062 |
28 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1117 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
18½ |
5½ |
1217 |
29 |
|
ROUX Philippe |
1486 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lozanne Echecs |
2½ |
16½ |
7½ |
1085 |
30 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1491 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
24 |
13 |
1831 |
31 |
|
EL HADDAD Mesbah |
1530 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
2 |
23 |
11 |
1254 |
32 |
|
PAYANT Julien |
1218 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
23 |
8 |
1208 |
33 |
|
JOCHEM Olivier |
1059 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
22½ |
10 |
1040 |
34 |
|
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1140 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
7 |
1088 |
35 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1110 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
21 |
7 |
1059 |
36 |
|
KOROMA Daniel |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
9 |
1373 |
37 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
1078 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
9 |
1177 |
38 |
|
GONG Alex |
1316 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
6 |
1129 |
39 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1604 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
20 |
7 |
1049 |
40 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
890 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
18½ |
7 |
573 |
41 |
|
JOLIVEL Maxime |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
20 |
0 |
613 |
|