Tournoi Familliale de la jeunesse Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1205 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
2 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1509 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
BINDZI Kewin |
830 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1543 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques |
1795 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
6 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1462 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
f |
DUDOGNON Thibault |
2212 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
DUTTENHOEFER Rainer |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
|
ESSABAR Samy |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique echecs |
10 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1528 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
11 |
|
GONET Antoine |
1444 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
|
GONG Alex |
1316 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
HOSER Clara |
1358 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
JOCHEM Olivier |
1059 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
15 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1267 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1757 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
LIBER Axel |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
MARATIER Romain |
1620 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
19 |
|
MATINET Emilien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
MELLET Roger |
1310 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
21 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1217 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
22 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1117 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
OUDAR Noe |
1460 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
24 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1274 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
PARISOT Gael |
1130 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
PARISOT Pierre-Olivier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon olympique echecs |
27 |
|
PAYANT Julien |
1218 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
PETROSYAN Varazdat |
1426 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
29 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
890 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
30 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1082 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1301 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
ROQUES Raphael |
1353 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
33 |
|
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1140 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
34 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1374 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
35 |
|
TISSERANT Guy |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
36 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1604 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
37 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
1078 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
38 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1110 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
39 |
|
VOLLAND Damien |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
40 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1281 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
41 |
|
YUEN Wing-Yan |
1610 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|