Championnat de Mulhouse 2019 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PATOLE Noam |
2042 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
22 |
3 |
2518 |
2 |
|
ADAM Claude |
1607 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
2 |
21½ |
3 |
2332 |
3 |
|
STRITMATTER Pierre |
1372 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
21½ |
3 |
2015 |
4 |
|
SCHERRER Gilles |
1908 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
21 |
3 |
2506 |
5 |
|
DEYHIM Kamran |
1410 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
20 |
3 |
2172 |
6 |
|
METGE Franck |
1503 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1½ |
22½ |
2½ |
1856 |
7 |
|
HACQUARD Claude |
1566 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1½ |
22½ |
2½ |
1710 |
8 |
|
DELARBRE Paul |
1568 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Merxheim-Echecs |
1½ |
22½ |
2½ |
1705 |
9 |
|
BONFADINI Patrice |
1424 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
1½ |
21½ |
2½ |
1640 |
10 |
|
DEMANGET Julien |
1550 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
1½ |
21½ |
2½ |
1551 |
11 |
|
GRAEBER Fabien |
2051 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1½ |
20½ |
2½ |
1911 |
12 |
|
PELLEGRINI Alain |
1730 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1 |
23 |
2 |
1940 |
13 |
|
MONNOT Leo |
1952 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
23 |
1 |
1860 |
14 |
|
GOETTELMANN Guillaume |
2151 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
22½ |
2 |
1846 |
15 |
|
TRITSCH Kerian |
1224 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
1 |
22½ |
2 |
1284 |
16 |
|
RAMSEYER Christian |
1759 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1 |
22½ |
1 |
1440 |
17 |
|
BLUM Pierre |
1611 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
1 |
22 |
1½ |
1512 |
18 |
|
GAUTIER Marc |
1709 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
22 |
1 |
1511 |
19 |
|
TORELLI Nicolas |
1376 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
21½ |
2 |
1473 |
20 |
|
ANDERHUBER Jonathan |
1521 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
1 |
21½ |
1 |
1454 |
21 |
|
GREDER Patrick |
1483 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
1 |
21½ |
1 |
1345 |
22 |
|
BLENNER Francois |
1679 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. du Grand Ballon |
1 |
21 |
2 |
1854 |
23 |
|
EICHMANN Yannick |
1839 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
1 |
21 |
1 |
1744 |
24 |
|
JAAFAR Assil |
1187 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
18½ |
1 |
699 |
25 |
|
MULLER Patrick |
1601 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
½ |
23 |
1 |
1416 |
26 |
|
RADOVIC Nenad |
1785 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Ill-Regence |
½ |
22½ |
½ |
1908 |
27 |
|
FRANCOIS Alain |
1282 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
½ |
22 |
½ |
1116 |
28 |
|
WORETH Michel |
1195 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
½ |
21½ |
½ |
1060 |
29 |
|
WORETH Samuel |
1651 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
23½ |
0 |
1054 |
30 |
|
MEROTTO Pierre |
1415 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
0 |
23 |
0 |
1085 |
31 |
|
MANNHART Pierre |
1339 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
0 |
23 |
0 |
788 |
32 |
|
MOREL Gilbert |
1124 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
0 |
22½ |
0 |
826 |
33 |
|
SPAGNOLI Benjamin |
1757 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
0 |
22 |
0 |
1082 |
34 |
|
SALIHU Viktor |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
20½ |
0 |
695 |
35 |
|
PIZZI Axel |
1691 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
0 |
|