Saint-Louis 2019 - Sète Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALARD Francis |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
2 |
m |
ALEXIEVA Silvia |
2237 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1606 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
4 |
|
BATRIKIAN Michael |
1453 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
5 |
|
BENNANI Joachim |
1360 F |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
6 |
|
BENNANI Younes |
1397 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
7 |
|
BOISSEZON Michel |
1663 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
8 |
|
BRIANCHON Jean-Charles |
1180 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
9 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
10 |
|
CAPITANIO Patrice |
1770 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
11 |
|
CHAPLIN Erik |
2013 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
12 |
|
CHAZOT Celine |
1001 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
13 |
|
CLOCHE Ida |
970 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
14 |
|
COLOMINA Santiago |
1262 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
15 |
|
CORABOEUF Alain |
1601 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
16 |
|
COSTA Jean-Yves |
1750 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
17 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2158 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
18 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1691 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
19 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1654 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
20 |
|
GARCIA Alain |
1204 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
21 |
|
GAU Anne |
1014 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan |
22 |
|
GERMAIN Daniel |
1237 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
23 |
|
HASBI Nabil |
1957 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
24 |
|
HENNIQUE Beatrice |
1214 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan |
25 |
|
HORN Claude |
1420 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
26 |
|
HORN Nicolas |
1093 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
27 |
|
HOURCADE Jean |
1944 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
28 |
|
JAGER Michel |
1713 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
29 |
|
LABORDE Stephane |
2171 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
30 |
|
LABOUCARIE Gabriel |
1855 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
31 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei |
1139 F |
PouF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
32 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1046 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
33 |
|
LEBREUILLY Laurent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
34 |
|
LEBUGLE Philippe |
2160 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie |
35 |
|
LELLOUCHE Yoann |
1641 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
36 |
|
MARET Anna |
1095 F |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
37 |
|
MARET Simon |
1768 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
38 |
f |
MEINSOHN Pierre |
2100 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
39 |
|
MENIVALE Patrick |
1715 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
40 |
|
MORATA Jules |
1531 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
41 |
|
MORI Fabrice |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie |
42 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan |
1940 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
43 |
|
NEGRE Christian |
1210 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
44 |
|
OULES Gerard |
1173 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
45 |
|
PACHON Bernard |
1669 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
46 |
|
PALLEJA Roxane |
1280 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
47 |
|
PIGNATARO Louis |
2020 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
48 |
|
POUMEY Philippe |
1715 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
49 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2531 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
50 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo |
1710 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
51 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
1981 F |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
52 |
|
ROLLOT Jean-Louis |
1771 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
53 |
|
ROLLOT Nathalie |
1356 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
54 |
|
ROLLOT Priscillia |
1144 F |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
55 |
|
SERRIER Mathis |
1221 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
56 |
|
SUMARRIVA BUSTINZA Martin |
1591 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
57 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade |
1286 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
58 |
|
TAOULILIT Messaoud |
1816 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
59 |
|
TURCHETTO Jean-Francois |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
60 |
|
TURCHETTO Ludovic |
1376 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L' Echiquier Alzonnais |
61 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Flup |
1497 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
62 |
|
VIEUX Ilies |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
|