2018 2019 etape 5 circuit 54 nancy Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1801 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
|
ADRIAN Lucien |
1554 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
|
AIROLDI Roger |
1620 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
4 |
|
ANDRES-DOMENECH Pablo |
1781 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
5 |
|
BARBELENET Frederic |
1604 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
|
BARIS Alain |
1322 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
7 |
|
BERTRAND Antoine-Louis |
1293 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
8 |
|
BESSIERES Christophe |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
9 |
|
BOURHIS Guy |
1466 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
10 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1440 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
11 |
|
CAYRON Francis |
1031 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
12 |
|
CHAABANE Kamel |
980 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
13 |
|
CLEMENT Herve |
1555 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
14 |
|
DE TALANCE Stephane |
1499 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
15 |
|
DECOTTE Francoise |
1174 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
16 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1424 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
17 |
|
DORADOUX Gerard |
1144 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
18 |
|
DURUP DE BALEINE Come |
1478 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
19 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
1963 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
20 |
|
FRANCOIS Tham |
1648 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
21 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1408 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
22 |
|
HLAVACEK LOISEL Quentin |
1100 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
23 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
1792 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
24 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1686 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
25 |
|
KAJGANIC Fabien |
1717 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
26 |
|
KAUFFMANN Thomas |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
27 |
|
KELLER Jean Curt |
1354 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
28 |
|
LALLEMANT Aurelien |
1639 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
29 |
|
LAPLACE Philippe |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
30 |
|
MARTIN-KELLIE Gerard |
1275 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
31 |
|
NEZOSI Christophe |
1356 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
32 |
|
PANTIN Kevin |
1807 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
33 |
|
PATERNOSTER Thibaud |
1841 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
34 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1780 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
35 |
|
PERTUY Noe |
1310 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
36 |
|
PILLARD Valentin |
1936 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
37 |
|
POURQUET Matthieu |
2011 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
38 |
f |
PUCHER Sebastien |
2237 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
39 |
|
RIGAUD Nicolas |
1733 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
40 |
|
RITTIE Daniel |
1928 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
41 |
|
ROUX Patrick |
1032 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
42 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1569 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
43 |
|
SIVASANKARAN Sunit |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
44 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1858 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
45 |
|
TITEUX Yves |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
46 |
|
TRASSAERT Stephane |
2153 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
47 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1726 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
48 |
|
ZHOU Theo |
1370 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
|