FFE48330_4ChallBLeclerc_Open A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1805 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
2 |
|
BALLE-FILEP Alexian |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Chemins Rosselange |
3 |
|
BARIANI Sebastien |
1746 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
4 |
|
BATTISTELLA Victor |
1146 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
5 |
|
BEKKARI Amine |
1331 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
6 |
|
BEKKARI Nassim |
1643 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
7 |
|
BELIN Laurent |
1111 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
8 |
|
BERTHIER Grant |
1722 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
9 |
|
BERTHIER Rolade |
1059 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
10 |
|
BILLON Olivier |
1266 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
11 |
|
BIVER Lennie |
999 E |
BenF |
|
EST |
Les 4 Chemins Rosselange |
12 |
|
BLANCHARD Alain |
1819 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
13 |
|
BRION Marwan |
1794 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
14 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
2059 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
15 |
|
CHIPPAUX Logan |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bayard Monge Echecs |
16 |
|
COSTANTIN Christophe |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
17 |
|
DELMONT Jean-Robert |
2020 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Bayard Monge Echecs |
18 |
|
DI FEDERICO Nicolas |
1586 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
19 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
1942 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
20 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1318 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
21 |
|
DOUCET Melvin |
1858 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
22 |
|
FERRAND Liam |
1389 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
23 |
|
FINCK Bertrand |
1072 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
24 |
|
GIRARD Guy |
1347 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
25 |
|
GUICHARD Jean-Yves |
1310 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
26 |
|
JEANNEAU Robert |
1287 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel |
27 |
|
KASIDIS Celia |
800 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Les 4 Chemins Rosselange |
28 |
|
KIZIL Yilmaz |
1795 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
29 |
|
KLICKER Fritz |
1971 F |
VetM |
|
|
BETTEMBOURG |
30 |
|
LEMAIRE Eric |
1270 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
31 |
|
LEMAIRE Geoffrey |
1492 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
32 |
|
LEMAIRE Guillaume |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
33 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
1737 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
34 |
|
LUKAS Hubertus |
1716 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
35 |
|
MOLINARI Jean-Marc |
1420 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
36 |
|
OBERTI Gilles |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Chemins Rosselange |
37 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1008 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
38 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1338 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
39 |
|
RIBEIRO Adrien |
1360 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
40 |
|
RIBEIRO Michael |
1651 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
41 |
|
RIZZO Dominique |
1350 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Chemins Rosselange |
42 |
|
SALOMEIA Mihai |
1197 F |
PouM |
|
|
Gambit BONNEVOIE |
43 |
|
SCHILPP Clement |
1094 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
44 |
|
SCHILPP Roland |
2060 F |
SenM |
|
|
DUDELANGE |
45 |
|
STEPHENNE Eric |
1094 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
46 |
|
SZALATA Denis |
1110 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Chemins Rosselange |
|