ffe
24ème tournoi internat. de Créon - Raoul Lorioux
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALCINDOR Samuel 1570 F JunM MAR Arsenal
2   AMRAM Roger 1578 F VetM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
3   BERARD Martine 1009 E VetF NAQ Echiquier Libournais
4   BLANC Alain 1494 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
5   BRUN Emilie 1176 F PupF OCC Les Pions de Naussac
6   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1464 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
7   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1590 F PupM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
8   CHAUTANT Julien 1365 F BenM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
9   CLAUZEL Andre 1441 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
10   DESCHAMPS Christophe 1301 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
11   DETANOY Fabrice 1673 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
12   FAGET Jean Guy 1073 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
13   FERNANDEZ Jose 1551 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
14   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1068 F SenF NAQ Echiquier Montois
15   FOINE Jeremie 1399 E SenM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
16   FOURNIER Remi 1567 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Tressois
17   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1350 F BenM MAR Arsenal
18   GARRIGUE Kellian 1183 F MinM NAQ Echiquier Agenais
19   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM NAQ Echiquier Agenais
20   GASCON Xavier 1589 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
21   GERBAUX Regis 1091 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
22   GORNY Faustin 1017 F PouM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
23   HAEUSER Delphine 1099 E PupF NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
24   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1120 N SepM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
25   HAEUSER Mathilde 1241 F MinF NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
26   LE DUNF Michel 1071 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Libournais
27   LEMONIER Olivier 1326 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Tressois
28   MACHEMY Samuel 1142 F PupM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
29   MENUET Anais 1280 F MinF NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
30   MEYER Andre Paul 1010 N VetM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
31   MOSSI Benoit 1295 F BenM MAR Arsenal
32   PATY Erwann 1095 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
33   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1438 F SepM IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
34   PICHON Sebastien 1443 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Surgerien
35   PIZZI Mario 1624 F VetM
36   SAEZ Luther 1009 E PpoM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
37   TACHNAKIAN Alain 1009 E SepM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
38   TARGAT Nolan 1404 F PupM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
39   WELTERLIN Jessica 1010 N SenF NAQ Echiquier Montois