18 eme Open International de St dié Tournoi B Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
Cu. |
1 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1394 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
26 |
1616 |
23 |
2 |
|
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1497 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
5½ |
30 |
1626 |
24½ |
3 |
|
GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie |
1590 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
5½ |
29 |
1637 |
21 |
4 |
|
BROCHARD Patrice |
1533 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
5 |
28 |
1540 |
17 |
5 |
|
RAULIN Frederic |
1357 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
5 |
28 |
1527 |
21 |
6 |
|
JUGEAU Frederic |
1491 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4½ |
34½ |
1519 |
23½ |
7 |
|
KORTEL Bernard |
1441 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
4½ |
27½ |
1474 |
17½ |
8 |
|
PFAFF Pascal |
1349 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
4½ |
24½ |
1453 |
17½ |
9 |
|
HUBERT Rene |
1410 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
30 |
1425 |
21 |
10 |
|
PANTIGNY Jean-Paul |
1436 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
4 |
28½ |
1420 |
19 |
11 |
|
RICHARD Maxime |
1368 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
4 |
28 |
1398 |
18 |
12 |
|
MARCHAL Georges |
1349 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
26 |
1379 |
16 |
13 |
|
LAINEY Jean |
1306 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
4 |
25½ |
1428 |
14½ |
14 |
|
CISSE Eric |
1347 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
4 |
25½ |
1344 |
15 |
15 |
|
OSTER Jean-Marie |
1482 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Chess in Marciac |
4 |
24½ |
1333 |
14 |
16 |
|
GEHIN Raphael |
1306 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
3½ |
24½ |
1300 |
12 |
17 |
|
DANS Guy |
1394 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
3½ |
22½ |
1280 |
15½ |
18 |
|
CHHUN Alain |
1429 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
3½ |
21 |
1259 |
13½ |
19 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1288 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
28½ |
1355 |
15 |
20 |
|
BATTISTELLA Victor |
1255 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
3 |
24½ |
1228 |
12 |
21 |
|
FALINE Patrick |
1228 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
3 |
23 |
1213 |
12½ |
22 |
|
DESCHAMPS Nathalie |
1302 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Echiquier Gérômois |
3 |
22½ |
1241 |
13 |
23 |
|
ENGELMANN Gabriel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
3 |
22½ |
1234 |
10 |
24 |
|
OUMER Walid |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
1094 |
9 |
25 |
|
MASSON Yvon-Pierre |
1331 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau |
3 |
20 |
1177 |
12 |
26 |
|
POGODALLA Sylvain |
1077 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
19 |
1035 |
8 |
27 |
|
HARTER Cyrille |
1065 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
3 |
16 |
932 |
7 |
28 |
|
PERRIN Sandrine |
1037 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
2 |
21 |
930 |
8 |
29 |
|
ENGELMANN Yvain |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
2 |
20 |
889 |
8 |
30 |
|
GRIMAUD Maxence |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
1 |
22 |
379 |
7 |
31 |
|
MANGINOT Mathis |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
1 |
18½ |
379 |
3 |
|