9ème Open de Noël du CEIT Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BOUTHIER Jacques |
1791 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
F.J.E.P.S Blagnac Section Echecs |
2 |
|
BRETON Yves |
1821 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
|
BRISOT Cyril |
1798 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
|
BROCHET Thierry |
1540 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
5 |
|
BURGALAT Eliot |
1851 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
6 |
|
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel |
1659 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
7 |
|
CARRAL Rosine |
1124 F |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
8 |
|
CESBRON Guy |
1969 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
9 |
|
CULOS Georges |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
10 |
|
DESTIC Elena |
1712 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
11 |
|
ESPINEIRA Jose |
1577 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
12 |
|
FESIGNY Alexis |
1324 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
13 |
|
FESIGNY Oceane |
1229 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
14 |
|
HADIDA Arnaud |
1048 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
15 |
|
HADIDA Simon |
1791 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
16 |
|
HALEGUA Dani |
1929 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
17 |
|
HERVET Gilles |
1992 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
18 |
|
ISKANDARLI Ilkiz |
1999 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
19 |
|
LACROIX Romain |
2245 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
20 |
|
LAHADERNE Romain |
1944 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
21 |
|
LEWIS John |
2058 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
22 |
|
LU Hailiang |
1292 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
23 |
|
RANC Florian |
1817 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
24 |
|
RETAILLEAU Elise |
1915 F |
JunF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
25 |
|
RICHARD Nathan |
1511 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
26 |
|
ROBIN Jules |
1272 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
27 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1295 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
28 |
|
ROCHANGE Christine |
1351 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
29 |
|
SAC Olivier |
1497 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
30 |
|
SENGENS Benoit |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
31 |
|
SERIEYS Philippe |
1260 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
32 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2153 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
33 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2272 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
34 |
|
VIERS Emmanuel |
2153 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
35 |
|
ZANIN Patrick |
1275 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
|