Tournoi de fin d'année 2018 (-2200) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABSALON Ruddy |
1443 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
2 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1884 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
3 |
|
BAILLEUL David |
1734 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
4 |
|
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
1505 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
5 |
|
BARD Jean-Francois |
1420 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
6 |
|
BOISSEL Brice |
1737 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
7 |
|
CRAPIS Frederic |
1934 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Vienne |
8 |
|
DRILLAT Michel |
1852 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
9 |
|
FAHYS Bertrand |
1905 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Mendois |
10 |
|
FRECON Patrick |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
11 |
|
FRION Sandrine |
1441 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
12 |
|
GOUBET Alain |
1644 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
13 |
|
JARRAND Daniel |
1414 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
14 |
|
KLEIMENOV Andrei |
1441 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
15 |
|
LALECHERE Jean-Baptiste |
1963 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
16 |
|
LECLERC Jacques |
2069 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
17 |
|
LUDWICZAK Virginie |
1834 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
18 |
|
MARTIN Raoul |
1441 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
19 |
|
MAZARD Bruno |
1453 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
20 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1341 F |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
21 |
|
NAZARCHUK Eugene |
1878 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
22 |
|
OUELBANI Ghizelene |
1002 F |
PupF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
23 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1602 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
24 |
|
PETITJEAN Mathilde |
1370 F |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
25 |
|
PY Walter |
2031 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
26 |
|
SAMOUH Justin |
1138 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
27 |
|
SAMOUH Moise |
1249 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
28 |
|
ZANIN Dario |
1912 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
|