Rapide individuel MUNDOLSHEIM 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABBASSI Zeyneb |
1743 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2 |
|
AESCHBACHER Dimitri |
910 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
|
AESCHBACHER Johann |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4 |
ff |
AFRAOUI Anaelle |
1824 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
|
ANTOINE Jean-Luc |
1467 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
6 |
|
ARMBRUSTER Stefan |
1900 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
7 |
|
BABAEV Eldeniz |
2032 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
8 |
|
BABAYEV Murad |
1440 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
9 |
|
BARTHEL Michel |
1570 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
10 |
g |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2472 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
11 |
|
BELLAHCENE Jenna |
1244 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
12 |
|
BELLAHCENE Meriem |
1555 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
13 |
|
BELLAHCENE Omar |
1806 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
14 |
|
BELLAHCENE Rayane |
1946 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
15 |
|
BELLAHCENE Sofia |
1704 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
16 |
|
BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
17 |
|
BERG Timeo |
1550 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
18 |
|
BERRING Alain |
1860 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
19 |
|
BILDSTEIN Nolan |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
20 |
|
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
21 |
f |
BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm |
2388 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
22 |
|
BRANDEL Leo |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
23 |
|
BRETTSCHNEIDER Karl |
1955 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
24 |
f |
BRIET Antoine |
2261 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
25 |
|
BRUCHER Egon |
1660 E |
VetM |
|
|
SC Haslach von 1927 |
26 |
|
BRUNTEIN Georg |
881 E |
BenM |
|
|
SC Haslach von 1927 |
27 |
|
BURGIN Noa |
800 E |
BenM |
|
|
SC Haslach von 1927 |
28 |
|
CAMACHO Pablo |
1590 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
29 |
|
CAMACHO Rafael |
1440 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
30 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
1980 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
31 |
|
CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
32 |
|
DAEFFLER Aurelien |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
33 |
|
DAESCHLER Florian |
2084 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
34 |
|
DAMAT Nino |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
|
|
35 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1960 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
36 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1280 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
37 |
|
DEHLINGER Pierre |
1244 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
38 |
|
DUBOIS Thomas |
1807 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
39 |
|
ECK Bernard Junior |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
40 |
|
ECK Suzanne |
1730 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
41 |
|
EGENMAIER Fritz |
851 E |
BenM |
|
|
SC Haslach von 1927 |
42 |
|
EITEL Christian |
976 E |
PupM |
|
|
SC Haslach von 1927 |
43 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
2007 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
44 |
|
ENGELMANN Herve |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
45 |
|
FALUSI Andre |
1500 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
46 |
|
FELDER Jerome |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
47 |
|
FERBACH Hubert |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
48 |
|
FLOUREUX Mathieu |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
49 |
|
FREY Tomi |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
50 |
|
GARCIA Jocelin |
1540 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
51 |
|
GAUTHIER Marceau |
1580 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
52 |
|
GE Arthur |
1700 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
53 |
|
GE Charlene |
1160 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
54 |
|
GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie |
2020 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
55 |
|
GIRARDCLOS Pascal |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
56 |
g |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2582 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
57 |
|
GRIGGIO Jean-Paul |
1840 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
58 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2563 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
59 |
|
GULIYEV Tofig |
1497 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
60 |
|
HALLER Frederic |
1230 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
61 |
|
HALLER Margot |
1260 N |
JunF |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
62 |
|
HANS Johnny |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn les Bains |
63 |
|
HELL Pascal |
2350 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
64 |
|
HIEGEL Jean |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
65 |
|
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1590 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
66 |
|
IINO JUBIN Jiro |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
67 |
|
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1609 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
68 |
|
KANTZER Romain |
2060 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
69 |
|
KISSEL Maxime |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
70 |
|
KOELLER Bernd |
1735 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
71 |
g |
KOSTEN Anthony C. |
2420 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
72 |
|
KRIEG Raphael |
1140 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
73 |
|
KUBESCH Mathis |
1450 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
74 |
|
LAFOND Olivier |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
75 |
|
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1300 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
76 |
|
LEBHERTZ Cedric |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
77 |
|
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1460 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
78 |
m |
LERCH Patrice |
2420 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
79 |
|
LOEW Matthieu |
1684 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
80 |
|
MALINOWSKI Alexandra |
1086 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
81 |
|
MARZOLF Samuel |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
82 |
|
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1580 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
83 |
|
MICLOT Diego |
1019 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
84 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
85 |
mf |
MOINGT Anne |
2151 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
86 |
|
MONNOT Leo |
1890 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
87 |
|
MOOG Olivier |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
88 |
|
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien |
1002 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
89 |
|
MUSIALOWSKI Julien |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
90 |
|
OBERT Frank |
1621 E |
SenM |
|
|
SC Haslach von 1927 |
91 |
|
OECHSEL Gaetan |
1720 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
92 |
|
OUADI Ali |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
93 |
|
OUADI Sammy |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
94 |
|
PETER Melissa |
1060 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
95 |
|
PFEIFFER Mathieu |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn les Bains |
96 |
|
PLUVINAGE Thomas |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
97 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2001 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
98 |
|
RACHEDI Abdessalem |
1795 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
99 |
|
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
1490 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
100 |
|
ROESLER Hannah Clara |
1633 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
101 |
|
ROSSIGNON Yannick |
1120 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
102 |
|
ROTH-VIARD Simon |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
103 |
|
SALA Matteo |
1212 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
104 |
|
SALA Nicolas |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
105 |
|
SCHAUB Marc |
1856 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
106 |
|
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1230 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
107 |
|
SCHEBACHER Lionel |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
108 |
|
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1580 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
109 |
|
SCHERNO Francis |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
110 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1222 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
111 |
|
SCHMIDT Juliette |
1200 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
112 |
|
SCHMITT Eleonore |
1180 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
113 |
|
SCHNEIDER Mano |
1910 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
114 |
|
SCHOENENBERGER Jean-Marc |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
115 |
|
SCHOENENBERGER Noah |
1460 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
116 |
|
SEITZ Danielle |
1530 N |
VetF |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
117 |
|
SESIA Noah |
1830 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
118 |
|
STEIBEL Julien |
1900 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
119 |
|
STRASSER Arevik |
1440 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
120 |
|
STRASSER Rouben |
1830 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
121 |
|
STUMPF Maximilian |
800 E |
PupM |
|
|
SC Haslach von 1927 |
122 |
|
TREIBER Clement |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
123 |
f |
VATTER Hans-Joachim |
2354 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim |
124 |
|
VIRION Regine |
1590 N |
VetF |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
125 |
|
WOHRLE Paul |
1186 E |
BenM |
|
|
SC Haslach von 1927 |
126 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
1984 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
127 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1704 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
128 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn les Bains |
129 |
|
ZIMMERMANN Xavier |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
|