Rapide individuel MUNDOLSHEIM 2018 Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2582 F |
0 - 1 |
LERCH Patrice |
2420 N |
4 |
2 |
4 |
VATTER Hans-Joachim |
2354 F |
0 - 1 |
GULIYEV Namig |
2563 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2472 F |
1 - 0 |
GE Arthur |
1700 N |
4 |
4 |
4 |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2084 F |
1 - 0 |
BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm |
2388 F |
3½ |
5 |
3 |
KOSTEN Anthony C. |
2420 N |
1 - 0 |
HELL Pascal |
2350 N |
3½ |
6 |
3 |
BRIET Antoine |
2261 F |
1 - 0 |
ENGELMANN Herve |
1966 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
DECKER Thomas |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
MOINGT Anne |
2151 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
MUSIALOWSKI Julien |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
BRANDEL Leo |
2080 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
KANTZER Romain |
2060 N |
1 - 0 |
BRETTSCHNEIDER Karl |
1955 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
OUADI Ali |
1930 N |
1 - 0 |
BABAEV Eldeniz |
2032 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
SCHNEIDER Mano |
1910 N |
1 - 0 |
AESCHBACHER Johann |
2010 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
PFEIFFER Mathieu |
2010 N |
0 - 1 |
STEIBEL Julien |
1900 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
LEBHERTZ Cedric |
1890 N |
X - X |
ELLIS Antoine |
2007 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
POUCHON Joffrey |
2001 F |
1 - 0 |
MONNOT Leo |
1890 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
PLUVINAGE Thomas |
2000 N |
0 - 1 |
GRIGGIO Jean-Paul |
1840 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
HIEGEL Jean |
1870 N |
0 - 1 |
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
1984 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
CARRILLO Jesus |
1980 F |
1 - 0 |
LOEW Matthieu |
1684 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
ZIMMERMANN Xavier |
1660 N |
0 - 1 |
LAFOND Olivier |
1970 N |
3 |
19 |
2½ |
MISSLIN Philippe |
1910 N |
0 - 1 |
BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb |
2000 N |
2½ |
20 |
2½ |
AFRAOUI Anaelle |
1824 F |
1 - 0 |
FELDER Jerome |
1970 N |
2½ |
21 |
2½ |
BELLAHCENE Rayane |
1946 F |
1 - 0 |
BRUCHER Egon |
1660 E |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1704 F |
X - X |
BERRING Alain |
1860 N |
2½ |
23 |
2 |
GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie |
2020 N |
0 - 1 |
FLOUREUX Mathieu |
1590 N |
2½ |
24 |
2 |
SCHEBACHER Lionel |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
BARTHEL Michel |
1570 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
ARMBRUSTER Stefan |
1900 F |
1 - 0 |
BERG Timeo |
1550 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
SCHAUB Marc |
1856 F |
1 - 0 |
SEITZ Danielle |
1530 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
SESIA Noah |
1830 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHOENENBERGER Jean-Marc |
1500 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
GAUTHIER Marceau |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
STRASSER Rouben |
1830 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
ANTOINE Jean-Luc |
1467 F |
0 - 1 |
DUBOIS Thomas |
1807 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
BABAYEV Murad |
1440 N |
1 - 0 |
BELLAHCENE Omar |
1806 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
CAMACHO Rafael |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
RACHEDI Abdessalem |
1795 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
FREY Tomi |
1760 N |
1 - 0 |
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1460 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
ABBASSI Zeyneb |
1743 F |
1 - 0 |
FERBACH Hubert |
1450 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
KOELLER Bernd |
1735 F |
1 - 0 |
STRASSER Arevik |
1440 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
ECK Bernard Junior |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
ECK Suzanne |
1730 N |
2 |
36 |
2 |
OECHSEL Gaetan |
1720 N |
1 - 0 |
GIRARDCLOS Pascal |
1399 E |
2 |
37 |
2 |
BELLAHCENE Sofia |
1704 F |
1 - 0 |
ZIMMER Marc |
1399 N |
2 |
38 |
2 |
MOOG Olivier |
1690 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHERNO Francis |
1370 N |
2 |
39 |
2 |
ROESLER Hannah Clara |
1633 F |
1 - 0 |
WOHRLE Paul |
1186 E |
2 |
40 |
2 |
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1609 F |
1 - 0 |
MARZOLF Samuel |
1150 N |
2 |
41 |
2 |
CAMACHO Pablo |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
PETER Melissa |
1060 N |
2 |
42 |
2 |
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1222 F |
1 - 0 |
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1590 N |
2 |
43 |
2 |
MALINOWSKI Alexandra |
1086 F |
1 - 0 |
VIRION Regine |
1590 N |
2 |
44 |
1½ |
TREIBER Clement |
1320 N |
X - X |
GARCIA Jocelin |
1540 N |
1½ |
45 |
1½ |
GULIYEV Tofig |
1497 F |
1 - 0 |
BELLAHCENE Jenna |
1244 F |
1½ |
46 |
1½ |
HANS Johnny |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHMITT Eleonore |
1180 N |
1½ |
47 |
1 |
BILDSTEIN Nolan |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
OBERT Frank |
1621 E |
1 |
48 |
1 |
SALA Nicolas |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1580 N |
1 |
49 |
1 |
BELLAHCENE Meriem |
1555 F |
1 - 0 |
ROSSIGNON Yannick |
1120 N |
1 |
50 |
1 |
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
1490 N |
1 |
51 |
1 |
SCHOENENBERGER Noah |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
OUADI Sammy |
1090 N |
1 |
52 |
1 |
KUBESCH Mathis |
1450 N |
0 - 1 |
MICLOT Diego |
1019 F |
1 |
53 |
1 |
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
ROTH-VIARD Simon |
999 N |
1 |
54 |
1 |
IINO JUBIN Jiro |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
DEHLINGER Pierre |
1244 F |
1 |
55 |
1 |
BURGIN Noa |
800 E |
0 - 1 |
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1230 N |
1 |
56 |
1 |
SALA Matteo |
1212 F |
1 - 0 |
BRUNTEIN Georg |
881 E |
1 |
57 |
1 |
SCHMIDT Juliette |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
AESCHBACHER Dimitri |
910 N |
1 |
58 |
1 |
EITEL Christian |
976 E |
1 - 0 |
DAEFFLER Aurelien |
1170 N |
1 |
59 |
1 |
KRIEG Raphael |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
EGENMAIER Fritz |
851 E |
1 |
60 |
1 |
STUMPF Maximilian |
800 E |
0 - 1 |
CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie |
1130 N |
1 |
61 |
1 |
KISSEL Maxime |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1300 N |
½ |
62 |
½ |
FALUSI Andre |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien |
1002 F |
½ |
63 |
0 |
HALLER Frederic |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1580 F |
0 |
64 |
0 |
DAMAT Nino |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
HALLER Margot |
1260 N |
0 |
65 |
0 |
GE Charlene |
1160 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|