Blitz individuel - MUNDOSLHEIM 2018 Classement après la ronde 12 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2565 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
12 |
82 |
78 |
2943 |
2 |
g |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2448 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
10½ |
83½ |
66½ |
2559 |
3 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2500 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
9½ |
85 |
64 |
2484 |
4 |
f |
VATTER Hans-Joachim |
2265 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim |
8½ |
86 |
58½ |
2337 |
5 |
f |
BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm |
2324 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
8 |
82½ |
58 |
2280 |
6 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2047 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
8 |
80½ |
55½ |
2162 |
7 |
f |
BRIET Antoine |
2242 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
8 |
77½ |
56 |
2196 |
8 |
|
KANTZER Romain |
2060 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
8 |
73½ |
52 |
2077 |
9 |
m |
LERCH Patrice |
2420 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
7½ |
83½ |
58 |
2285 |
10 |
f |
SCHMITT Andre |
2241 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
7½ |
81½ |
56 |
2187 |
11 |
|
GROEHN Andreas |
2113 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
7½ |
80 |
53½ |
2126 |
12 |
|
SCHULZ Vladimir |
2128 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
7½ |
78 |
54 |
2197 |
13 |
|
DAESCHLER Florian |
2122 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
7½ |
75½ |
53½ |
2152 |
14 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
2030 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
7½ |
73 |
53½ |
2112 |
15 |
|
CANTIN Loic |
2108 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
7½ |
72½ |
54 |
2142 |
16 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
1977 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
7½ |
72½ |
51 |
2089 |
17 |
|
ENGELMANN Herve |
1987 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
7½ |
71½ |
46½ |
2000 |
18 |
|
BELLAHCENE Rayane |
1975 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
7½ |
68½ |
43½ |
1890 |
19 |
|
BELLAHCENE Sofia |
1718 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
7½ |
60½ |
38½ |
1765 |
20 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
2026 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
7 |
70½ |
50 |
2030 |
21 |
|
KERN Nicolas |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
7 |
68½ |
49 |
1955 |
22 |
f |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2330 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
7 |
68½ |
46 |
2068 |
23 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1930 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
7 |
67½ |
46 |
1967 |
24 |
|
GE Arthur |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
7 |
66½ |
45 |
1780 |
25 |
|
ABBASSI Zeyneb |
1743 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
7 |
66½ |
38½ |
1823 |
26 |
|
GENZLING Jerome |
2150 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
7 |
65½ |
43 |
1899 |
27 |
|
BATTISTELLA Valentin |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
7 |
64½ |
44½ |
1893 |
28 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
7 |
62 |
41 |
1817 |
29 |
|
STEIBEL Julien |
1872 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
6½ |
72½ |
48½ |
1976 |
30 |
|
WIEDENHOFF Jean-Philippe |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
6½ |
72 |
45½ |
2013 |
31 |
|
SCHMITT Anatole |
1780 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6½ |
69½ |
46 |
1901 |
32 |
|
RACHEDI Abdessalem |
1681 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
6½ |
64 |
38 |
1751 |
33 |
|
MULLER Maxime |
1990 N |
JunM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
6½ |
59½ |
38½ |
1733 |
34 |
|
GIRARDCLOS Pascal |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
6½ |
57½ |
33 |
1701 |
35 |
|
MUSIALOWSKI Julien |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
6 |
69 |
46 |
1871 |
36 |
|
HIEGEL Jean |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
6 |
68½ |
45 |
1812 |
37 |
|
BERRING Alain |
1860 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
6 |
67½ |
40 |
1780 |
38 |
|
KORNMANN Alexandre |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
6 |
66 |
45 |
1854 |
39 |
|
LAFOND Olivier |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
6 |
65½ |
45 |
1826 |
40 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1762 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
6 |
65½ |
43 |
1814 |
41 |
|
LEBRUN Loic |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn l… |
6 |
64½ |
36 |
1767 |
42 |
|
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1609 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
6 |
64 |
39 |
1757 |
43 |
|
GARCIA Jocelin |
1540 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
6 |
62 |
39 |
1799 |
44 |
|
BELLAHCENE Meriem |
1818 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
6 |
62 |
39 |
1663 |
45 |
|
RUETTEN Michael |
1670 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
6 |
62 |
35 |
1700 |
46 |
|
BERG Timeo |
1550 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
6 |
59½ |
35 |
1671 |
47 |
|
SCHULZ Victor |
1510 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
6 |
59 |
33 |
1637 |
48 |
|
ROESLER Hannah Clara |
1592 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
6 |
58½ |
34 |
1634 |
49 |
|
BABAEV Eldeniz |
2032 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5½ |
67½ |
46 |
1837 |
50 |
|
BRANDEL Leo |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
5½ |
64½ |
42½ |
1819 |
51 |
|
BELLAHCENE Jenna |
1260 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5½ |
60 |
30½ |
1519 |
52 |
|
GRIT Yanis |
1760 N |
JunM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
65½ |
33 |
1605 |
53 |
|
GULIYEV Tofig |
1574 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
5 |
61 |
35 |
1652 |
54 |
|
LOEW Matthieu |
1684 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
5 |
61 |
34 |
1605 |
55 |
|
BELLAHCENE Omar |
1790 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
61 |
33½ |
1514 |
56 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1819 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
5 |
60½ |
35 |
1603 |
57 |
|
STRASSER Rouben |
1830 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
60 |
34 |
1577 |
58 |
|
ZIMMERMANN Xavier |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
5 |
59½ |
33 |
1638 |
59 |
|
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1590 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
58½ |
34 |
1580 |
60 |
|
BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam |
1440 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
57½ |
31 |
1563 |
61 |
|
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
5 |
56½ |
31 |
1596 |
62 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1222 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
5 |
55½ |
30 |
1487 |
63 |
|
LEBRUN Leo |
1390 N |
JunM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn l… |
5 |
55 |
27 |
1404 |
64 |
|
OGIER Arnaud |
1458 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4½ |
61½ |
36½ |
1699 |
65 |
|
ECK Suzanne |
1730 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
4½ |
58 |
28 |
1488 |
66 |
|
STRASSER Arevik |
1440 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4½ |
55 |
27½ |
1397 |
67 |
|
SCHMITT Eleonore |
1180 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4½ |
54½ |
28½ |
1381 |
68 |
|
ECK Bernard Junior |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
4½ |
52 |
24½ |
1431 |
69 |
|
DEHLINGER Pierre |
1274 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
4½ |
52 |
24 |
1345 |
70 |
|
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
1490 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4½ |
48½ |
18½ |
1295 |
71 |
|
JUBIN Olivier |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
51 |
23 |
1241 |
72 |
|
OGIER Daniil |
1355 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
50 |
24 |
1329 |
73 |
|
KRIEG Raphael |
1140 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
4 |
45½ |
20 |
1271 |
74 |
|
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
44 |
15 |
1168 |
75 |
|
RIEGER Emmanuel |
1170 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
3½ |
48 |
20½ |
1232 |
76 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1280 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
3 |
49 |
20 |
1229 |
77 |
|
MALINOWSKI Alexandra |
1041 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
48½ |
19 |
1143 |
78 |
|
KUBESCH Mathis |
1450 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
46 |
15 |
1165 |
79 |
|
IINO JUBIN Jiro |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
1½ |
42½ |
6½ |
946 |
80 |
|
RIEGER Lylian |
1350 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
1 |
44 |
3 |
989 |
|