ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes 2019 - U16F
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
AUBERT Estee
  1   AUBERT Estee 1839 F MinF FRA BFC 17 21½
1 B 1 64   LELIBOUX Thais 1261 F MinF FRA REU 2 13 16
2 N 1 46   BACCONNAIS Anthea 1387 F MinF FRA PDL 16½ 19
3 B ½ 13   HAMON Elisa 1641 F MinF FRA PDL 4 17½ 22
4 N 1 24   BATT Meloe 1455 F MinF FRA ARA 16½ 20½
5 B 1 2   DIEZ Ambre 1775 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 19 22½
6 N 1 6   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1861 F MinF FRA IDF 18½ 24
1839 F MinF BFC + 64B + 46N = 13B + 24N +  2B +  6N 17 21½ 1997
2  
DIEZ Ambre
  2   DIEZ Ambre 1775 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 19 22½
1 B 1 73   RAZILOVA Esther 1246 F MinF FRA PAC 11 13
2 N 1 58   CATHERINOT Noemie 1110 F MinF FRA BRE 2 16 21½
3 N 1 3   DJIDJELI Sarah 2041 F MinF FRA ARA 5 17 23
4 B 1 7   TOMASI Elise 1904 F MinF FRA CRS 17 22½
5 N 0 1   AUBERT Estee 1839 F MinF FRA BFC 17 21½
6 B 1 18   GINOVART Camille 1859 F MinF FRA BRE 4 15½ 19½
1775 F MinF NAQ + 73B + 58N +  3N +  7B -  1N + 18B 5 19 22½ 2009
3  
DJIDJELI Sarah
  3   DJIDJELI Sarah 2041 F MinF FRA ARA 5 17 23
1 B 1 53   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1324 F MinF FRA NOR 13 16
2 N 1 17   SALVADO Salome 1608 F MinF FRA PAC 4 15½ 20
3 B 0 2   DIEZ Ambre 1775 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 19 22½
4 B 1 26   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1555 F MinF FRA NOR 14½ 18½
5 N 1 14   KONATE Salma 1695 F MinF FRA PAC 4 17 21
6 N 1 11   ROZEC Mialy 1683 F MinF FRA PAC 4 18 24
2041 F MinF ARA + 53B + 17N -  2B + 26B + 14N + 11N 5 17 23 1956
4  
SABIANI Chjara
  4   SABIANI Chjara 1812 F MinF FRA PAC 5 16½ 22
1 N 1 52   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1260 F MinF FRA NAQ 13 16
2 B 1 32   WITTENBERG Serena 1481 F MinF FRA PAC 3 17 22½
3 N 1 20   HOCH Anna 1647 F MinF FRA EST 4 14 17
4 B 1 23   COURJAL Pauline 1672 F MinF FRA BRE 17½ 24
5 B ½ 6   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1861 F MinF FRA IDF 18½ 24
6 N ½ 10   YUAN Beline 1977 F MinF FRA NOR 15 20
1812 F MinF PAC + 52N + 32B + 20N + 23B =  6B = 10N 5 16½ 22 1952
5  
MORACCHINI Margaux
  5   MORACCHINI Margaux 1891 F MinF FRA IDF 5 16 21½
1 N 1 61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1302 F MinF FRA IDF 2 15 18
2 B 0 8   GUITOUNI Soha 1575 F MinF FRA NAQ 17 22½
3 N 1 40   VAN MARLE Margot 1242 F MinF FRA PDL 3 14 17½
4 B 1 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1465 F MinF FRA BRE 4 16 20
5 N 1 23   COURJAL Pauline 1672 F MinF FRA BRE 17½ 24
6 B 1 12   PIACENTINI Angelina 1516 F MinF FRA CRS 4 17½ 23½
1891 F MinF IDF + 61N -  8B + 40N + 16B + 23N + 12B 5 16 21½ 1816
6  
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia
  6   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1861 F MinF FRA IDF 18½ 24
1 N 1 54   LECOCQ Marie 1283 F MinF FRA IDF 12 16½
2 B 1 12   PIACENTINI Angelina 1516 F MinF FRA CRS 4 17½ 23½
3 N 1 33   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1673 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 16 19
4 B 1 14   KONATE Salma 1695 F MinF FRA PAC 4 17 21
5 N ½ 4   SABIANI Chjara 1812 F MinF FRA PAC 5 16½ 22
6 B 0 1   AUBERT Estee 1839 F MinF FRA BFC 17 21½
1861 F MinF IDF + 54N + 12B + 33N + 14B =  4N -  1B 18½ 24 1859
7  
TOMASI Elise
  7   TOMASI Elise 1904 F MinF FRA CRS 17 22½
1 B 1 60   LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1303 F MinF FRA BRE 2 15½ 20
2 N 1 25   BIENVENU Emma 1594 F MinF FRA CVL 16 19½
3 B 1 19   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1714 F MinF FRA BRE 4 15½ 18
4 N 0 2   DIEZ Ambre 1775 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 19 22½
5 B ½ 11   ROZEC Mialy 1683 F MinF FRA PAC 4 18 24
6 N 1 24   BATT Meloe 1455 F MinF FRA ARA 16½ 20½
1904 F MinF CRS + 60B + 25N + 19B -  2N = 11B + 24N 17 22½ 1822
8  
GUITOUNI Soha
  8   GUITOUNI Soha 1575 F MinF FRA NAQ 17 22½
1 B 1 48   GALLION Laura 1162 F MinF FRA EST 14 18
2 N 1 5   MORACCHINI Margaux 1891 F MinF FRA IDF 5 16 21½
3 B ½ 9   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1843 F MinF FRA EST 16 20
4 N 0 11   ROZEC Mialy 1683 F MinF FRA PAC 4 18 24
5 B 1 36   CHATEAU Daphne 1368 F MinF FRA IDF 3 15 18½
6 N 1 27   HENRY Aziliz 1582 F MinF FRA IDF 14 18
1575 F MinF NAQ + 48B +  5N =  9B - 11N + 36B + 27N 17 22½ 1783
9  
FRANCOIS Gwladys
  9   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1843 F MinF FRA EST 16 20
1 N ½ 51   ECK Suzanne 1261 F MinF FRA EST 13 16½
2 B 1 68   COMBALBERT Emma 1163 F MinF FRA PAC 13 17
3 N ½ 8   GUITOUNI Soha 1575 F MinF FRA NAQ 17 22½
4 B 1 29   LU Haifei 1374 F MinF FRA OCC 13 16
5 N 1 17   SALVADO Salome 1608 F MinF FRA PAC 4 15½ 20
6 B ½ 15   GOSPODARU Teodora 1888 F MinF FRA EST 4 16½ 22
1843 F MinF EST = 51N + 68B =  8N + 29B + 17N = 15B 16 20 1760
10  
YUAN Beline
  10   YUAN Beline 1977 F MinF FRA NOR 15 20
1 N 1 59   MENUET Anais 1309 F MinF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 20
2 B 1 38   AUBERT Elea 1585 F MinF FRA BFC 3 14 18½
3 N 0 14   KONATE Salma 1695 F MinF FRA PAC 4 17 21
4 B 1 32   WITTENBERG Serena 1481 F MinF FRA PAC 3 17 22½
5 N 1 33   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1673 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 16 19
6 B ½ 4   SABIANI Chjara 1812 F MinF FRA PAC 5 16½ 22
1977 F MinF NOR + 59N + 38B - 14N + 32B + 33N =  4B 15 20 1846
11  
ROZEC Mialy
  11   ROZEC Mialy 1683 F MinF FRA PAC 4 18 24
1 N 1 34   JOLY Charlotte 1210 F MinF FRA ARA 3 15½ 19½
2 B 1 37   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1388 F MinF FRA HDF 3 14½ 17
3 N ½ 15   GOSPODARU Teodora 1888 F MinF FRA EST 4 16½ 22
4 B 1 8   GUITOUNI Soha 1575 F MinF FRA NAQ 17 22½
5 N ½ 7   TOMASI Elise 1904 F MinF FRA CRS 17 22½
6 B 0 3   DJIDJELI Sarah 2041 F MinF FRA ARA 5 17 23
1683 F MinF PAC + 34N + 37B = 15N +  8B =  7N -  3B 4 18 24 1802
12  
PIACENTINI Angelina
  12   PIACENTINI Angelina 1516 F MinF FRA CRS 4 17½ 23½
1 B 1 43   POTIN Lana 1144 F MinF FRA PDL 3 12½ 16½
2 N 0 6   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1861 F MinF FRA IDF 18½ 24
3 B 1 35   TOMAS Maureen 1295 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 15 19
4 N 1 21   TALBIOUI Chirine 1117 F MinF FRA NOR 4 14 16½
5 B 1 19   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1714 F MinF FRA BRE 4 15½ 18
6 N 0 5   MORACCHINI Margaux 1891 F MinF FRA IDF 5 16 21½
1516 F MinF CRS + 43B -  6N + 35B + 21N + 19B -  5N 4 17½ 23½ 1626
13  
HAMON Elisa
  13   HAMON Elisa 1641 F MinF FRA PDL 4 17½ 22
1 N 1 22   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 4 11 13
2 B 1 69   MIOMANDRE-MOUNISSENS Eloise 1050 F MinF FRA CVL 12 15½
3 N ½ 1   AUBERT Estee 1839 F MinF FRA BFC 17 21½
4 B ½ 15   GOSPODARU Teodora 1888 F MinF FRA EST 4 16½ 22
5 N 0 18   GINOVART Camille 1859 F MinF FRA BRE 4 15½ 19½
6 B 1 34   JOLY Charlotte 1210 F MinF FRA ARA 3 15½ 19½
1641 F MinF PDL + 22N + 69B =  1N = 15B - 18N + 34B 4 17½ 22 1674
14  
KONATE Salma
  14   KONATE Salma 1695 F MinF FRA PAC 4 17 21
1 B 1 62   EBOUE Ihona 1220 F MinF FRA REU 2 14½ 16½
2 N 1 63   PUYDT Diane 1065 F MinF FRA ARA 2 13 17½
3 B 1 10   YUAN Beline 1977 F MinF FRA NOR 15 20
4 N 0 6   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1861 F MinF FRA IDF 18½ 24
5 B 0 3   DJIDJELI Sarah 2041 F MinF FRA ARA 5 17 23
6 N 1 39   PELLAT Camille 1475 F MinF FRA PDL 3 14 17½
1695 F MinF PAC + 62B + 63N + 10B -  6N -  3B + 39N 4 17 21 1780
15  
GOSPODARU Teodora
  15   GOSPODARU Teodora 1888 F MinF FRA EST 4 16½ 22
1 B 1 35   TOMAS Maureen 1295 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 15 19
2 N 1 47   DUVAL Lucie 1485 F MinF FRA BRE 15½ 21
3 B ½ 11   ROZEC Mialy 1683 F MinF FRA PAC 4 18 24
4 N ½ 13   HAMON Elisa 1641 F MinF FRA PDL 4 17½ 22
5 B ½ 25   BIENVENU Emma 1594 F MinF FRA CVL 16 19½
6 N ½ 9   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1843 F MinF FRA EST 16 20
1888 F MinF EST + 35B + 47N = 11B = 13N = 25B =  9N 4 16½ 22 1745
16  
LE DORTZ Andrea
  16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1465 F MinF FRA BRE 4 16 20
1 B 1 21   TALBIOUI Chirine 1117 F MinF FRA NOR 4 14 16½
2 N 0 19   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1714 F MinF FRA BRE 4 15½ 18
3 B 1 58   CATHERINOT Noemie 1110 F MinF FRA BRE 2 16 21½
4 N 0 5   MORACCHINI Margaux 1891 F MinF FRA IDF 5 16 21½
5 B 1 62   EBOUE Ihona 1220 F MinF FRA REU 2 14½ 16½
6 B 1 33   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1673 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 16 19
1465 F MinF BRE + 21B - 19N + 58B -  5N + 62B + 33B 4 16 20 1572
17  
SALVADO Salome
  17   SALVADO Salome 1608 F MinF FRA PAC 4 15½ 20
1 B 1 49   AZIMANI Soraya 1184 F MinF FRA BFC 13½ 17
2 B 0 3   DJIDJELI Sarah 2041 F MinF FRA ARA 5 17 23
3 N 1 34   JOLY Charlotte 1210 F MinF FRA ARA 3 15½ 19½
4 N 1 60   LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1303 F MinF FRA BRE 2 15½ 20
5 B 0 9   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1843 F MinF FRA EST 16 20
6 N 1 36   CHATEAU Daphne 1368 F MinF FRA IDF 3 15 18½
1608 F MinF PAC + 49B -  3B + 34N + 60N -  9B + 36N 4 15½ 20 1612
18  
GINOVART Camille
  18   GINOVART Camille 1859 F MinF FRA BRE 4 15½ 19½
1 B 1 67   GRANDVAL Elisa 1270 F MinF FRA HDF 14½ 16½
2 N 1 39   PELLAT Camille 1475 F MinF FRA PDL 3 14 17½
3 B 0 23   COURJAL Pauline 1672 F MinF FRA BRE 17½ 24
4 N 1 46   BACCONNAIS Anthea 1387 F MinF FRA PDL 16½ 19
5 B 1 13   HAMON Elisa 1641 F MinF FRA PDL 4 17½ 22
6 N 0 2   DIEZ Ambre 1775 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 19 22½
1859 F MinF BRE + 67B + 39N - 23B + 46N + 13B -  2N 4 15½ 19½ 1702
19  
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise
  19   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1714 F MinF FRA BRE 4 15½ 18
1 N 1 76   ALLANIC Emma 1221 F MinF FRA CVL 1 12 14
2 B 1 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1465 F MinF FRA BRE 4 16 20
3 N 0 7   TOMASI Elise 1904 F MinF FRA CRS 17 22½
4 B 1 59   MENUET Anais 1309 F MinF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 20
5 N 0 12   PIACENTINI Angelina 1516 F MinF FRA CRS 4 17½ 23½
6 B 1 37   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1388 F MinF FRA HDF 3 14½ 17
1714 F MinF BRE + 76N + 16B -  7N + 59B - 12N + 37B 4 15½ 18 1606
20  
HOCH Anna
  20   HOCH Anna 1647 F MinF FRA EST 4 14 17
1 B 1 41   BOUTHERAND Alexia 1189 F MinF FRA ARA 3 13½ 17½
2 N 1 74   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N MinF FRA EST 1 13 17
3 B 0 4   SABIANI Chjara 1812 F MinF FRA PAC 5 16½ 22
4 N 0 36   CHATEAU Daphne 1368 F MinF FRA IDF 3 15 18½
5 B 1 47   DUVAL Lucie 1485 F MinF FRA BRE 15½ 21
6 N 1 35   TOMAS Maureen 1295 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 15 19
1647 F MinF EST + 41B + 74N -  4B - 36N + 47B + 35N 4 14 17 1531
21  
TALBIOUI Chirine
  21   TALBIOUI Chirine 1117 F MinF FRA NOR 4 14 16½
1 N 0 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1465 F MinF FRA BRE 4 16 20
2 B 1 76   ALLANIC Emma 1221 F MinF FRA CVL 1 12 14
3 N 1 37   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1388 F MinF FRA HDF 3 14½ 17
4 B 0 12   PIACENTINI Angelina 1516 F MinF FRA CRS 4 17½ 23½
5 N 1 59   MENUET Anais 1309 F MinF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 20
6 B 1 32   WITTENBERG Serena 1481 F MinF FRA PAC 3 17 22½
1117 F MinF NOR - 16N + 76B + 37N - 12B + 59N + 32B 4 14 16½ 1519
22  
LEPOUDERE Clemence
  22   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 4 11 13
1 B 0 13   HAMON Elisa 1641 F MinF FRA PDL 4 17½ 22
2 N 0 60   LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1303 F MinF FRA BRE 2 15½ 20
3 B 1 67   GRANDVAL Elisa 1270 F MinF FRA HDF 14½ 16½
4 N 1 74   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N MinF FRA EST 1 13 17
5 B 1 46   BACCONNAIS Anthea 1387 F MinF FRA PDL 16½ 19
6 N 1 47   DUVAL Lucie 1485 F MinF FRA BRE 15½ 21
1187 F MinF CVL - 13B - 60N + 67B + 74N + 46B + 47N 4 11 13 1463
23  
COURJAL Pauline
  23   COURJAL Pauline 1672 F MinF FRA BRE 17½ 24
1 N 1 42   NAUDIN Mallaury 1197 F MinF FRA HDF 3 13½ 17
2 B 1 28   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1084 F MinF FRA HDF 13 17
3 N 1 18   GINOVART Camille 1859 F MinF FRA BRE 4 15½ 19½
4 N 0 4   SABIANI Chjara 1812 F MinF FRA PAC 5 16½ 22
5 B 0 5   MORACCHINI Margaux 1891 F MinF FRA IDF 5 16 21½
6 B ½ 29   LU Haifei 1374 F MinF FRA OCC 13 16
1672 F MinF BRE + 42N + 28B + 18N -  4N -  5B = 29B 17½ 24 1640
24  
BATT Meloe
  24   BATT Meloe 1455 F MinF FRA ARA 16½ 20½
1 N ½ 70   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1116 F MinF FRA BRE 11½ 15
2 B 1 50   NICOD Lena 1147 F MinF FRA ARA 13 17
3 N 1 38   AUBERT Elea 1585 F MinF FRA BFC 3 14 18½
4 B 0 1   AUBERT Estee 1839 F MinF FRA BFC 17 21½
5 N 1 26   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1555 F MinF FRA NOR 14½ 18½
6 B 0 7   TOMASI Elise 1904 F MinF FRA CRS 17 22½
1455 F MinF ARA = 70N + 50B + 38N -  1B + 26N -  7B 16½ 20½ 1576
25  
BIENVENU Emma
  25   BIENVENU Emma 1594 F MinF FRA CVL 16 19½
1 N 1 72   FERRAT Anais 1179 F MinF FRA PAC 11 13
2 B 0 7   TOMASI Elise 1904 F MinF FRA CRS 17 22½
3 N 1 42   NAUDIN Mallaury 1197 F MinF FRA HDF 3 13½ 17
4 B 1 61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1302 F MinF FRA IDF 2 15 18
5 N ½ 15   GOSPODARU Teodora 1888 F MinF FRA EST 4 16½ 22
6    
1594 F MinF CVL + 72N -  7B + 42N + 61B = 15N 16 19½ 1646
26  
VAUGEOIS Oceane
  26   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1555 F MinF FRA NOR 14½ 18½
1 N ½ 50   NICOD Lena 1147 F MinF FRA ARA 13 17
2 B 1 70   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1116 F MinF FRA BRE 11½ 15
3 B 1 27   HENRY Aziliz 1582 F MinF FRA IDF 14 18
4 N 0 3   DJIDJELI Sarah 2041 F MinF FRA ARA 5 17 23
5 B 0 24   BATT Meloe 1455 F MinF FRA ARA 16½ 20½
6 N 1 48   GALLION Laura 1162 F MinF FRA EST 14 18
1555 F MinF NOR = 50N + 70B + 27B -  3N - 24B + 48N 14½ 18½ 1470
27  
HENRY Aziliz
  27   HENRY Aziliz 1582 F MinF FRA IDF 14 18
1 N ½ 68   COMBALBERT Emma 1163 F MinF FRA PAC 13 17
2 B 1 51   ECK Suzanne 1261 F MinF FRA EST 13 16½
3 N 0 26   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1555 F MinF FRA NOR 14½ 18½
4 B 1 28   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1084 F MinF FRA HDF 13 17
5 N 1 55   ILLAND Berenice 1335 F MinF FRA PDL 12 14½
6 B 0 8   GUITOUNI Soha 1575 F MinF FRA NAQ 17 22½
1582 F MinF IDF = 68N + 51B - 26N + 28B + 55N -  8B 14 18 1408
28  
CLEMENT Marie-Helene
  28   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1084 F MinF FRA HDF 13 17
1 B 1 30   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1395 F MinF FRA IDF 12½ 17
2 N 0 23   COURJAL Pauline 1672 F MinF FRA BRE 17½ 24
3 B ½ 47   DUVAL Lucie 1485 F MinF FRA BRE 15½ 21
4 N 0 27   HENRY Aziliz 1582 F MinF FRA IDF 14 18
5 B 1 67   GRANDVAL Elisa 1270 F MinF FRA HDF 14½ 16½
6 N 1 49   AZIMANI Soraya 1184 F MinF FRA BFC 13½ 17
1084 F MinF HDF + 30B - 23N = 47B - 27N + 67B + 49N 13 17 1443
29  
LU Haifei
  29   LU Haifei 1374 F MinF FRA OCC 13 16
1 B 0 63   PUYDT Diane 1065 F MinF FRA ARA 2 13 17½
2 N 1 56   SAUTIERE Marie-Amelia 1207 F MinF FRA HDF 11½ 14
3 B 1 75   BENIER Charlie 1049 F MinF FRA EST 1 12½ 17½
4 N 0 9   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1843 F MinF FRA EST 16 20
5 B 1 41   BOUTHERAND Alexia 1189 F MinF FRA ARA 3 13½ 17½
6 N ½ 23   COURJAL Pauline 1672 F MinF FRA BRE 17½ 24
1374 F MinF OCC - 63B + 56N + 75B -  9N + 41B = 23N 13 16 1386
30  
DUPUY-SALLE Morgane
  30   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1395 F MinF FRA IDF 12½ 17
1 N 0 28   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1084 F MinF FRA HDF 13 17
2 B 0 34   JOLY Charlotte 1210 F MinF FRA ARA 3 15½ 19½
3 N 1 56   SAUTIERE Marie-Amelia 1207 F MinF FRA HDF 11½ 14
4 B 1 45   DAGNET Orlane 1140 F MinF FRA CVL 3 11 13½
5 N ½ 42   NAUDIN Mallaury 1197 F MinF FRA HDF 3 13½ 17
6 B 1 55   ILLAND Berenice 1335 F MinF FRA PDL 12 14½
1395 F MinF IDF - 28N - 34B + 56N + 45B = 42N + 55B 12½ 17 1255
31  
LEMIERE Charlotte
  31   LEMIERE Charlotte 1397 F MinF FRA NOR 10½ 14½
1 B 0 58   CATHERINOT Noemie 1110 F MinF FRA BRE 2 16 21½
2 N ½ 62   EBOUE Ihona 1220 F MinF FRA REU 2 14½ 16½
3 B ½ 41   BOUTHERAND Alexia 1189 F MinF FRA ARA 3 13½ 17½
4 N 1 48   GALLION Laura 1162 F MinF FRA EST 14 18
5 B ½ 49   AZIMANI Soraya 1184 F MinF FRA BFC 13½ 17
6 N 1 50   NICOD Lena 1147 F MinF FRA ARA 13 17
1397 F MinF NOR - 58B = 62N = 41B + 48N = 49B + 50N 10½ 14½ 1228
32  
WITTENBERG Serena
  32   WITTENBERG Serena 1481 F MinF FRA PAC 3 17 22½
1 B 1 44   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1137 F MinF FRA OCC 3 11½ 13½
2 N 0 4   SABIANI Chjara 1812 F MinF FRA PAC 5 16½ 22
3 B 1 43   POTIN Lana 1144 F MinF FRA PDL 3 12½ 16½
4 N 0 10   YUAN Beline 1977 F MinF FRA NOR 15 20
5 B 1 40   VAN MARLE Margot 1242 F MinF FRA PDL 3 14 17½
6 N 0 21   TALBIOUI Chirine 1117 F MinF FRA NOR 4 14 16½
1481 F MinF PAC + 44B -  4N + 43B - 10N + 40B - 21N 3 17 22½ 1389
33  
BARBOTTE Jeanne
  33   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1673 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 16 19
1 B 1 56   SAUTIERE Marie-Amelia 1207 F MinF FRA HDF 11½ 14
2 N 1 75   BENIER Charlie 1049 F MinF FRA EST 1 12½ 17½
3 B 0 6   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1861 F MinF FRA IDF 18½ 24
4 N 1 39   PELLAT Camille 1475 F MinF FRA PDL 3 14 17½
5 B 0 10   YUAN Beline 1977 F MinF FRA NOR 15 20
6 N 0 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1465 F MinF FRA BRE 4 16 20
1673 F MinF NAQ + 56B + 75N -  6B + 39N - 10B - 16N 3 16 19 1554
34  
JOLY Charlotte
  34   JOLY Charlotte 1210 F MinF FRA ARA 3 15½ 19½
1 B 0 11   ROZEC Mialy 1683 F MinF FRA PAC 4 18 24
2 N 1 30   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1395 F MinF FRA IDF 12½ 17
3 B 0 17   SALVADO Salome 1608 F MinF FRA PAC 4 15½ 20
4 N 1 58   CATHERINOT Noemie 1110 F MinF FRA BRE 2 16 21½
5 B 1 60   LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1303 F MinF FRA BRE 2 15½ 20
6 N 0 13   HAMON Elisa 1641 F MinF FRA PDL 4 17½ 22
1210 F MinF ARA - 11B + 30N - 17B + 58N + 60B - 13N 3 15½ 19½ 1439
35  
TOMAS Maureen
  35   TOMAS Maureen 1295 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 15 19
1 N 0 15   GOSPODARU Teodora 1888 F MinF FRA EST 4 16½ 22
2 B 1 72   FERRAT Anais 1179 F MinF FRA PAC 11 13
3 N 0 12   PIACENTINI Angelina 1516 F MinF FRA CRS 4 17½ 23½
4 B 1 44   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1137 F MinF FRA OCC 3 11½ 13½
5 N 1 38   AUBERT Elea 1585 F MinF FRA BFC 3 14 18½
6 B 0 20   HOCH Anna 1647 F MinF FRA EST 4 14 17
1295 F MinF NAQ - 15N + 72B - 12N + 44B + 38N - 20B 3 15 19 1460
36  
CHATEAU Daphne
  36   CHATEAU Daphne 1368 F MinF FRA IDF 3 15 18½
1 N 0 69   MIOMANDRE-MOUNISSENS Eloise 1050 F MinF FRA CVL 12 15½
2 B 1 66   ICHARD Elodie 1201 F MinF FRA OCC 2 11 14
3 N 1 65   BENALI Iness 1076 F MinF FRA OCC 2 11½ 13½
4 B 1 20   HOCH Anna 1647 F MinF FRA EST 4 14 17
5 N 0 8   GUITOUNI Soha 1575 F MinF FRA NAQ 17 22½
6 B 0 17   SALVADO Salome 1608 F MinF FRA PAC 4 15½ 20
1368 F MinF IDF - 69N + 66B + 65N + 20B -  8N - 17B 3 15 18½ 1360
37  
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline
  37   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1388 F MinF FRA HDF 3 14½ 17
1 B 1 77   ROY Suvomita 1080 F MinF FRA IDF 1 10 13½
2 N 0 11   ROZEC Mialy 1683 F MinF FRA PAC 4 18 24
3 B 0 21   TALBIOUI Chirine 1117 F MinF FRA NOR 4 14 16½
4 N 1 57   MOUMEN Milia 1167 F MinF FRA EST 10½ 11½
5 B 1 63   PUYDT Diane 1065 F MinF FRA ARA 2 13 17½
6 N 0 19   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1714 F MinF FRA BRE 4 15½ 18
1388 F MinF HDF + 77B - 11N - 21B + 57N + 63B - 19N 3 14½ 17 1304
38  
AUBERT Elea
  38   AUBERT Elea 1585 F MinF FRA BFC 3 14 18½
1 B 1 57   MOUMEN Milia 1167 F MinF FRA EST 10½ 11½
2 N 0 10   YUAN Beline 1977 F MinF FRA NOR 15 20
3 B 0 24   BATT Meloe 1455 F MinF FRA ARA 16½ 20½
4 N 1 43   POTIN Lana 1144 F MinF FRA PDL 3 12½ 16½
5 B 0 35   TOMAS Maureen 1295 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 15 19
6 N 1 62   EBOUE Ihona 1220 F MinF FRA REU 2 14½ 16½
1585 F MinF BFC + 57B - 10N - 24B + 43N - 35B + 62N 3 14 18½ 1386
39  
PELLAT Camille
  39   PELLAT Camille 1475 F MinF FRA PDL 3 14 17½
1 N 1 71   IANNACCONE Lise 1128 F MinF FRA PAC 11 15
2 B 0 18   GINOVART Camille 1859 F MinF FRA BRE 4 15½ 19½
3 N 1 45   DAGNET Orlane 1140 F MinF FRA CVL 3 11 13½
4 B 0 33   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1673 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 16 19
5 N 1 61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1302 F MinF FRA IDF 2 15 18
6 B 0 14   KONATE Salma 1695 F MinF FRA PAC 4 17 21
1475 F MinF PDL + 71N - 18B + 45N - 33B + 61N - 14B 3 14 17½ 1466
40  
VAN MARLE Margot
  40   VAN MARLE Margot 1242 F MinF FRA PDL 3 14 17½
1    
2 N 1 44   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1137 F MinF FRA OCC 3 11½ 13½
3 B 0 5   MORACCHINI Margaux 1891 F MinF FRA IDF 5 16 21½
4 B 1 71   IANNACCONE Lise 1128 F MinF FRA PAC 11 15
5 N 0 32   WITTENBERG Serena 1481 F MinF FRA PAC 3 17 22½
6 N 1 58   CATHERINOT Noemie 1110 F MinF FRA BRE 2 16 21½
1242 F MinF PDL + 44N -  5B + 71B - 32N + 58N 3 14 17½ 1372
41  
BOUTHERAND Alexia
  41   BOUTHERAND Alexia 1189 F MinF FRA ARA 3 13½ 17½
1 N 0 20   HOCH Anna 1647 F MinF FRA EST 4 14 17
2 B ½ 55   ILLAND Berenice 1335 F MinF FRA PDL 12 14½
3 N ½ 31   LEMIERE Charlotte 1397 F MinF FRA NOR 10½ 14½
4 B 1 65   BENALI Iness 1076 F MinF FRA OCC 2 11½ 13½
5 N 0 29   LU Haifei 1374 F MinF FRA OCC 13 16
6 B 1 59   MENUET Anais 1309 F MinF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 20
1189 F MinF ARA - 20N = 55B = 31N + 65B - 29N + 59B 3 13½ 17½ 1347
42  
NAUDIN Mallaury
  42   NAUDIN Mallaury 1197 F MinF FRA HDF 3 13½ 17
1 B 0 23   COURJAL Pauline 1672 F MinF FRA BRE 17½ 24
2 N 1 53   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1324 F MinF FRA NOR 13 16
3 B 0 25   BIENVENU Emma 1594 F MinF FRA CVL 16 19½
4 N 1 75   BENIER Charlie 1049 F MinF FRA EST 1 12½ 17½
5 B ½ 30   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1395 F MinF FRA IDF 12½ 17
6 N ½ 46   BACCONNAIS Anthea 1387 F MinF FRA PDL 16½ 19
1197 F MinF HDF - 23B + 53N - 25B + 75N = 30B = 46N 3 13½ 17 1391
43  
POTIN Lana
  43   POTIN Lana 1144 F MinF FRA PDL 3 12½ 16½
1 N 0 12   PIACENTINI Angelina 1516 F MinF FRA CRS 4 17½ 23½
2 B 1 52   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1260 F MinF FRA NAQ 13 16
3 N 0 32   WITTENBERG Serena 1481 F MinF FRA PAC 3 17 22½
4 B 0 38   AUBERT Elea 1585 F MinF FRA BFC 3 14 18½
5 N 1 65   BENALI Iness 1076 F MinF FRA OCC 2 11½ 13½
6 B 1 61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1302 F MinF FRA IDF 2 15 18
1144 F MinF PDL - 12N + 52B - 32N - 38B + 65N + 61B 3 12½ 16½ 1363
44  
MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle
  44   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1137 F MinF FRA OCC 3 11½ 13½
1 N 0 32   WITTENBERG Serena 1481 F MinF FRA PAC 3 17 22½
2 B 0 40   VAN MARLE Margot 1242 F MinF FRA PDL 3 14 17½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 35   TOMAS Maureen 1295 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 15 19
5 B 1 74   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N MinF FRA EST 1 13 17
6 N 1 64   LELIBOUX Thais 1261 F MinF FRA REU 2 13 16
1137 F MinF OCC - 32N - 40B EXE - 35N + 74B + 64N 3 11½ 13½ 1186
45  
DAGNET Orlane
  45   DAGNET Orlane 1140 F MinF FRA CVL 3 11 13½
1 B 0 47   DUVAL Lucie 1485 F MinF FRA BRE 15½ 21
2 N 1 67   GRANDVAL Elisa 1270 F MinF FRA HDF 14½ 16½
3 B 0 39   PELLAT Camille 1475 F MinF FRA PDL 3 14 17½
4 N 0 30   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1395 F MinF FRA IDF 12½ 17
5 B 1 75   BENIER Charlie 1049 F MinF FRA EST 1 12½ 17½
6 N 1 60   LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1303 F MinF FRA BRE 2 15½ 20
1140 F MinF CVL - 47B + 67N - 39B - 30N + 75B + 60N 3 11 13½ 1330
46  
BACCONNAIS Anthea
  46   BACCONNAIS Anthea 1387 F MinF FRA PDL 16½ 19
1 N 1 65   BENALI Iness 1076 F MinF FRA OCC 2 11½ 13½
2 B 0 1   AUBERT Estee 1839 F MinF FRA BFC 17 21½
3 N 1 77   ROY Suvomita 1080 F MinF FRA IDF 1 10 13½
4 B 0 18   GINOVART Camille 1859 F MinF FRA BRE 4 15½ 19½
5 N 0 22   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 4 11 13
6 B ½ 42   NAUDIN Mallaury 1197 F MinF FRA HDF 3 13½ 17
1387 F MinF PDL + 65N -  1B + 77N - 18B - 22N = 42B 16½ 19 1290
47  
DUVAL Lucie
  47   DUVAL Lucie 1485 F MinF FRA BRE 15½ 21
1 N 1 45   DAGNET Orlane 1140 F MinF FRA CVL 3 11 13½
2 B 0 15   GOSPODARU Teodora 1888 F MinF FRA EST 4 16½ 22
3 N ½ 28   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1084 F MinF FRA HDF 13 17
4 B 1 54   LECOCQ Marie 1283 F MinF FRA IDF 12 16½
5 N 0 20   HOCH Anna 1647 F MinF FRA EST 4 14 17
6 B 0 22   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 4 11 13
1485 F MinF BRE + 45N - 15B = 28N + 54B - 20N - 22B 15½ 21 1309
48  
GALLION Laura
  48   GALLION Laura 1162 F MinF FRA EST 14 18
1 N 0 8   GUITOUNI Soha 1575 F MinF FRA NAQ 17 22½
2 B ½ 54   LECOCQ Marie 1283 F MinF FRA IDF 12 16½
3 N 1 51   ECK Suzanne 1261 F MinF FRA EST 13 16½
4 B 0 31   LEMIERE Charlotte 1397 F MinF FRA NOR 10½ 14½
5 N 1 70   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1116 F MinF FRA BRE 11½ 15
6 B 0 26   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1555 F MinF FRA NOR 14½ 18½
1162 F MinF EST -  8N = 54B + 51N - 31B + 70N - 26B 14 18 1300
49  
AZIMANI Soraya
  49   AZIMANI Soraya 1184 F MinF FRA BFC 13½ 17
1 N 0 17   SALVADO Salome 1608 F MinF FRA PAC 4 15½ 20
2 B 0 59   MENUET Anais 1309 F MinF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 20
3 N 1 52   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1260 F MinF FRA NAQ 13 16
4 B 1 69   MIOMANDRE-MOUNISSENS Eloise 1050 F MinF FRA CVL 12 15½
5 N ½ 31   LEMIERE Charlotte 1397 F MinF FRA NOR 10½ 14½
6 B 0 28   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1084 F MinF FRA HDF 13 17
1184 F MinF BFC - 17N - 59B + 52N + 69B = 31N - 28B 13½ 17 1218
50  
NICOD Lena
  50   NICOD Lena 1147 F MinF FRA ARA 13 17
1 B ½ 26   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1555 F MinF FRA NOR 14½ 18½
2 N 0 24   BATT Meloe 1455 F MinF FRA ARA 16½ 20½
3 N 0 54   LECOCQ Marie 1283 F MinF FRA IDF 12 16½
4 B 1 72   FERRAT Anais 1179 F MinF FRA PAC 11 13
5 N 1 51   ECK Suzanne 1261 F MinF FRA EST 13 16½
6 B 0 31   LEMIERE Charlotte 1397 F MinF FRA NOR 10½ 14½
1147 F MinF ARA = 26B - 24N - 54N + 72B + 51N - 31B 13 17 1291
51  
ECK Suzanne
  51   ECK Suzanne 1261 F MinF FRA EST 13 16½
1 B ½ 9   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1843 F MinF FRA EST 16 20
2 N 0 27   HENRY Aziliz 1582 F MinF FRA IDF 14 18
3 B 0 48   GALLION Laura 1162 F MinF FRA EST 14 18
4 N 1 68   COMBALBERT Emma 1163 F MinF FRA PAC 13 17
5 B 0 50   NICOD Lena 1147 F MinF FRA ARA 13 17
6 N 1 63   PUYDT Diane 1065 F MinF FRA ARA 2 13 17½
1261 F MinF EST =  9B - 27N - 48B + 68N - 50B + 63N 13 16½ 1234
52  
JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane
  52   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1260 F MinF FRA NAQ 13 16
1 B 0 4   SABIANI Chjara 1812 F MinF FRA PAC 5 16½ 22
2 N 0 43   POTIN Lana 1144 F MinF FRA PDL 3 12½ 16½
3 B 0 49   AZIMANI Soraya 1184 F MinF FRA BFC 13½ 17
4 N ½ 53   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1324 F MinF FRA NOR 13 16
5 B 1 73   RAZILOVA Esther 1246 F MinF FRA PAC 11 13
6 N 1 68   COMBALBERT Emma 1163 F MinF FRA PAC 13 17
1260 F MinF NAQ -  4B - 43N - 49B = 53N + 73B + 68N 13 16 1224
53  
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle
  53   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1324 F MinF FRA NOR 13 16
1 N 0 3   DJIDJELI Sarah 2041 F MinF FRA ARA 5 17 23
2 B 0 42   NAUDIN Mallaury 1197 F MinF FRA HDF 3 13½ 17
3 N 0 66   ICHARD Elodie 1201 F MinF FRA OCC 2 11 14
4 B ½ 52   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1260 F MinF FRA NAQ 13 16
5 N 1 69   MIOMANDRE-MOUNISSENS Eloise 1050 F MinF FRA CVL 12 15½
6 B 1 71   IANNACCONE Lise 1128 F MinF FRA PAC 11 15
1324 F MinF NOR -  3N - 42B - 66N = 52B + 69N + 71B 13 16 1198
54  
LECOCQ Marie
  54   LECOCQ Marie 1283 F MinF FRA IDF 12 16½
1 B 0 6   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1861 F MinF FRA IDF 18½ 24
2 N ½ 48   GALLION Laura 1162 F MinF FRA EST 14 18
3 B 1 50   NICOD Lena 1147 F MinF FRA ARA 13 17
4 N 0 47   DUVAL Lucie 1485 F MinF FRA BRE 15½ 21
5 B ½ 64   LELIBOUX Thais 1261 F MinF FRA REU 2 13 16
6 N ½ 57   MOUMEN Milia 1167 F MinF FRA EST 10½ 11½
1283 F MinF IDF -  6B = 48N + 50B - 47N = 64B = 57N 12 16½ 1255
55  
ILLAND Berenice
  55   ILLAND Berenice 1335 F MinF FRA PDL 12 14½
1 B 0 75   BENIER Charlie 1049 F MinF FRA EST 1 12½ 17½
2 N ½ 41   BOUTHERAND Alexia 1189 F MinF FRA ARA 3 13½ 17½
3 B 1 68   COMBALBERT Emma 1163 F MinF FRA PAC 13 17
4 N 1 64   LELIBOUX Thais 1261 F MinF FRA REU 2 13 16
5 B 0 27   HENRY Aziliz 1582 F MinF FRA IDF 14 18
6 N 0 30   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1395 F MinF FRA IDF 12½ 17
1335 F MinF PDL - 75B = 41N + 68B + 64N - 27B - 30N 12 14½ 1211
56  
SAUTIERE Marie-Amelia
  56   SAUTIERE Marie-Amelia 1207 F MinF FRA HDF 11½ 14
1 N 0 33   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1673 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 16 19
2 B 0 29   LU Haifei 1374 F MinF FRA OCC 13 16
3 B 0 30   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1395 F MinF FRA IDF 12½ 17
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N ½ 71   IANNACCONE Lise 1128 F MinF FRA PAC 11 15
6 B 1 70   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1116 F MinF FRA BRE 11½ 15
1207 F MinF HDF - 33N - 29B - 30B EXE = 71N + 70B 11½ 14 1175
57  
MOUMEN Milia
  57   MOUMEN Milia 1167 F MinF FRA EST 10½ 11½
1 N 0 38   AUBERT Elea 1585 F MinF FRA BFC 3 14 18½
2 B 0 61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1302 F MinF FRA IDF 2 15 18
3 N 1 76   ALLANIC Emma 1221 F MinF FRA CVL 1 12 14
4 B 0 37   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1388 F MinF FRA HDF 3 14½ 17
5 N 1 77   ROY Suvomita 1080 F MinF FRA IDF 1 10 13½
6 B ½ 54   LECOCQ Marie 1283 F MinF FRA IDF 12 16½
1167 F MinF EST - 38N - 61B + 76N - 37B + 77N = 54B 10½ 11½ 1244
58  
CATHERINOT Noemie
  58   CATHERINOT Noemie 1110 F MinF FRA BRE 2 16 21½
1 N 1 31   LEMIERE Charlotte 1397 F MinF FRA NOR 10½ 14½
2 B 0 2   DIEZ Ambre 1775 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 19 22½
3 N 0 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1465 F MinF FRA BRE 4 16 20
4 B 0 34   JOLY Charlotte 1210 F MinF FRA ARA 3 15½ 19½
5 N 1 66   ICHARD Elodie 1201 F MinF FRA OCC 2 11 14
6 B 0 40   VAN MARLE Margot 1242 F MinF FRA PDL 3 14 17½
1110 F MinF BRE + 31N -  2B - 16N - 34B + 66N - 40B 2 16 21½ 1218
59  
MENUET Anais
  59   MENUET Anais 1309 F MinF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 20
1 B 0 10   YUAN Beline 1977 F MinF FRA NOR 15 20
2 N 1 49   AZIMANI Soraya 1184 F MinF FRA BFC 13½ 17
3 B 1 63   PUYDT Diane 1065 F MinF FRA ARA 2 13 17½
4 N 0 19   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1714 F MinF FRA BRE 4 15½ 18
5 B 0 21   TALBIOUI Chirine 1117 F MinF FRA NOR 4 14 16½
6 N 0 41   BOUTHERAND Alexia 1189 F MinF FRA ARA 3 13½ 17½
1309 F MinF NAQ - 10B + 49N + 63B - 19N - 21B - 41N 2 15½ 20 1209
60  
LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn
  60   LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1303 F MinF FRA BRE 2 15½ 20
1 N 0 7   TOMASI Elise 1904 F MinF FRA CRS 17 22½
2 B 1 22   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 4 11 13
3 N 1 69   MIOMANDRE-MOUNISSENS Eloise 1050 F MinF FRA CVL 12 15½
4 B 0 17   SALVADO Salome 1608 F MinF FRA PAC 4 15½ 20
5 N 0 34   JOLY Charlotte 1210 F MinF FRA ARA 3 15½ 19½
6 B 0 45   DAGNET Orlane 1140 F MinF FRA CVL 3 11 13½
1303 F MinF BRE -  7N + 22B + 69N - 17B - 34N - 45B 2 15½ 20 1197
61  
TOULEMONT Anouk
  61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1302 F MinF FRA IDF 2 15 18
1 B 0 5   MORACCHINI Margaux 1891 F MinF FRA IDF 5 16 21½
2 N 1 57   MOUMEN Milia 1167 F MinF FRA EST 10½ 11½
3 B 1 74   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N MinF FRA EST 1 13 17
4 N 0 25   BIENVENU Emma 1594 F MinF FRA CVL 16 19½
5 B 0 39   PELLAT Camille 1475 F MinF FRA PDL 3 14 17½
6 N 0 43   POTIN Lana 1144 F MinF FRA PDL 3 12½ 16½
1302 F MinF IDF -  5B + 57N + 74B - 25N - 39B - 43N 2 15 18 1229
62  
EBOUE Ihona
  62   EBOUE Ihona 1220 F MinF FRA REU 2 14½ 16½
1 N 0 14   KONATE Salma 1695 F MinF FRA PAC 4 17 21
2 B ½ 31   LEMIERE Charlotte 1397 F MinF FRA NOR 10½ 14½
3 N ½ 71   IANNACCONE Lise 1128 F MinF FRA PAC 11 15
4 B 1 77   ROY Suvomita 1080 F MinF FRA IDF 1 10 13½
5 N 0 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1465 F MinF FRA BRE 4 16 20
6 B 0 38   AUBERT Elea 1585 F MinF FRA BFC 3 14 18½
1220 F MinF REU - 14N = 31B = 71N + 77B - 16N - 38B 2 14½ 16½ 1260
63  
PUYDT Diane
  63   PUYDT Diane 1065 F MinF FRA ARA 2 13 17½
1 N 1 29   LU Haifei 1374 F MinF FRA OCC 13 16
2 B 0 14   KONATE Salma 1695 F MinF FRA PAC 4 17 21
3 N 0 59   MENUET Anais 1309 F MinF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 20
4 B 1 66   ICHARD Elodie 1201 F MinF FRA OCC 2 11 14
5 N 0 37   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1388 F MinF FRA HDF 3 14½ 17
6 B 0 51   ECK Suzanne 1261 F MinF FRA EST 13 16½
1065 F MinF ARA + 29N - 14B - 59N + 66B - 37N - 51B 2 13 17½ 1213
64  
LELIBOUX Thais
  64   LELIBOUX Thais 1261 F MinF FRA REU 2 13 16
1 N 0 1   AUBERT Estee 1839 F MinF FRA BFC 17 21½
2 B ½ 71   IANNACCONE Lise 1128 F MinF FRA PAC 11 15
3 N 1 70   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1116 F MinF FRA BRE 11½ 15
4 B 0 55   ILLAND Berenice 1335 F MinF FRA PDL 12 14½
5 N ½ 54   LECOCQ Marie 1283 F MinF FRA IDF 12 16½
6 B 0 44   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1137 F MinF FRA OCC 3 11½ 13½
1261 F MinF REU -  1N = 71B + 70N - 55B = 54N - 44B 2 13 16 1157
65  
BENALI Iness
  65   BENALI Iness 1076 F MinF FRA OCC 2 11½ 13½
1 B 0 46   BACCONNAIS Anthea 1387 F MinF FRA PDL 16½ 19
2 N 1 73   RAZILOVA Esther 1246 F MinF FRA PAC 11 13
3 B 0 36   CHATEAU Daphne 1368 F MinF FRA IDF 3 15 18½
4 N 0 41   BOUTHERAND Alexia 1189 F MinF FRA ARA 3 13½ 17½
5 B 0 43   POTIN Lana 1144 F MinF FRA PDL 3 12½ 16½
6 N 1 74   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N MinF FRA EST 1 13 17
1076 F MinF OCC - 46B + 73N - 36B - 41N - 43B + 74N 2 11½ 13½ 1104
66  
ICHARD Elodie
  66   ICHARD Elodie 1201 F MinF FRA OCC 2 11 14
1    
2 N 0 36   CHATEAU Daphne 1368 F MinF FRA IDF 3 15 18½
3 B 1 53   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1324 F MinF FRA NOR 13 16
4 N 0 63   PUYDT Diane 1065 F MinF FRA ARA 2 13 17½
5 B 0 58   CATHERINOT Noemie 1110 F MinF FRA BRE 2 16 21½
6 N 1 75   BENIER Charlie 1049 F MinF FRA EST 1 12½ 17½
1201 F MinF OCC - 36N + 53B - 63N - 58B + 75N 2 11 14 1111
67  
GRANDVAL Elisa
  67   GRANDVAL Elisa 1270 F MinF FRA HDF 14½ 16½
1 N 0 18   GINOVART Camille 1859 F MinF FRA BRE 4 15½ 19½
2 B 0 45   DAGNET Orlane 1140 F MinF FRA CVL 3 11 13½
3 N 0 22   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 4 11 13
4 B 1 76   ALLANIC Emma 1221 F MinF FRA CVL 1 12 14
5 N 0 28   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1084 F MinF FRA HDF 13 17
6 B ½ 69   MIOMANDRE-MOUNISSENS Eloise 1050 F MinF FRA CVL 12 15½
1270 F MinF HDF - 18N - 45B - 22N + 76B - 28N = 69B 14½ 16½ 1032
68  
COMBALBERT Emma
  68   COMBALBERT Emma 1163 F MinF FRA PAC 13 17
1 B ½ 27   HENRY Aziliz 1582 F MinF FRA IDF 14 18
2 N 0 9   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1843 F MinF FRA EST 16 20
3 N 0 55   ILLAND Berenice 1335 F MinF FRA PDL 12 14½
4 B 0 51   ECK Suzanne 1261 F MinF FRA EST 13 16½
5 N 1 72   FERRAT Anais 1179 F MinF FRA PAC 11 13
6 B 0 52   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1260 F MinF FRA NAQ 13 16
1163 F MinF PAC = 27B -  9N - 55N - 51B + 72N - 52B 13 17 1167
69  
MIOMANDRE-MOUNISSENS Eloise
  69   MIOMANDRE-MOUNISSENS Eloise 1050 F MinF FRA CVL 12 15½
1 B 1 36   CHATEAU Daphne 1368 F MinF FRA IDF 3 15 18½
2 N 0 13   HAMON Elisa 1641 F MinF FRA PDL 4 17½ 22
3 B 0 60   LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1303 F MinF FRA BRE 2 15½ 20
4 N 0 49   AZIMANI Soraya 1184 F MinF FRA BFC 13½ 17
5 B 0 53   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1324 F MinF FRA NOR 13 16
6 N ½ 67   GRANDVAL Elisa 1270 F MinF FRA HDF 14½ 16½
1050 F MinF CVL + 36B - 13N - 60B - 49N - 53B = 67N 12 15½ 1124
70  
LEMARCHAND Agathe
  70   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1116 F MinF FRA BRE 11½ 15
1 B ½ 24   BATT Meloe 1455 F MinF FRA ARA 16½ 20½
2 N 0 26   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1555 F MinF FRA NOR 14½ 18½
3 B 0 64   LELIBOUX Thais 1261 F MinF FRA REU 2 13 16
4 N 1 73   RAZILOVA Esther 1246 F MinF FRA PAC 11 13
5 B 0 48   GALLION Laura 1162 F MinF FRA EST 14 18
6 N 0 56   SAUTIERE Marie-Amelia 1207 F MinF FRA HDF 11½ 14
1116 F MinF BRE = 24B - 26N - 64B + 73N - 48B - 56N 11½ 15 1115
71  
IANNACCONE Lise
  71   IANNACCONE Lise 1128 F MinF FRA PAC 11 15
1 B 0 39   PELLAT Camille 1475 F MinF FRA PDL 3 14 17½
2 N ½ 64   LELIBOUX Thais 1261 F MinF FRA REU 2 13 16
3 B ½ 62   EBOUE Ihona 1220 F MinF FRA REU 2 14½ 16½
4 N 0 40   VAN MARLE Margot 1242 F MinF FRA PDL 3 14 17½
5 B ½ 56   SAUTIERE Marie-Amelia 1207 F MinF FRA HDF 11½ 14
6 N 0 53   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1324 F MinF FRA NOR 13 16
1128 F MinF PAC - 39B = 64N = 62B - 40N = 56B - 53N 11 15 1095
72  
FERRAT Anais
  72   FERRAT Anais 1179 F MinF FRA PAC 11 13
1 B 0 25   BIENVENU Emma 1594 F MinF FRA CVL 16 19½
2 N 0 35   TOMAS Maureen 1295 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 15 19
3 B ½ 73   RAZILOVA Esther 1246 F MinF FRA PAC 11 13
4 N 0 50   NICOD Lena 1147 F MinF FRA ARA 13 17
5 B 0 68   COMBALBERT Emma 1163 F MinF FRA PAC 13 17
6 N 1 76   ALLANIC Emma 1221 F MinF FRA CVL 1 12 14
1179 F MinF PAC - 25B - 35N = 73B - 50N - 68B + 76N 11 13 1082
73  
RAZILOVA Esther
  73   RAZILOVA Esther 1246 F MinF FRA PAC 11 13
1 N 0 2   DIEZ Ambre 1775 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 19 22½
2 B 0 65   BENALI Iness 1076 F MinF FRA OCC 2 11½ 13½
3 N ½ 72   FERRAT Anais 1179 F MinF FRA PAC 11 13
4 B 0 70   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1116 F MinF FRA BRE 11½ 15
5 N 0 52   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1260 F MinF FRA NAQ 13 16
6 B 1 77   ROY Suvomita 1080 F MinF FRA IDF 1 10 13½
1246 F MinF PAC -  2N - 65B = 72N - 70B - 52N + 77B 11 13 1033
74  
GRAVIER Lauryne
  74   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N MinF FRA EST 1 13 17
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 20   HOCH Anna 1647 F MinF FRA EST 4 14 17
3 N 0 61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1302 F MinF FRA IDF 2 15 18
4 B 0 22   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 4 11 13
5 N 0 44   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1137 F MinF FRA OCC 3 11½ 13½
6 B 0 65   BENALI Iness 1076 F MinF FRA OCC 2 11½ 13½
1010 N MinF EST EXE - 20B - 61N - 22B - 44N - 65B 1 13 17 545
75  
BENIER Charlie
  75   BENIER Charlie 1049 F MinF FRA EST 1 12½ 17½
1 N 1 55   ILLAND Berenice 1335 F MinF FRA PDL 12 14½
2 B 0 33   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1673 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 16 19
3 N 0 29   LU Haifei 1374 F MinF FRA OCC 13 16
4 B 0 42   NAUDIN Mallaury 1197 F MinF FRA HDF 3 13½ 17
5 N 0 45   DAGNET Orlane 1140 F MinF FRA CVL 3 11 13½
6 B 0 66   ICHARD Elodie 1201 F MinF FRA OCC 2 11 14
1049 F MinF EST + 55N - 33B - 29N - 42B - 45N - 66B 1 12½ 17½ 1002
76  
ALLANIC Emma
  76   ALLANIC Emma 1221 F MinF FRA CVL 1 12 14
1 B 0 19   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1714 F MinF FRA BRE 4 15½ 18
2 N 0 21   TALBIOUI Chirine 1117 F MinF FRA NOR 4 14 16½
3 B 0 57   MOUMEN Milia 1167 F MinF FRA EST 10½ 11½
4 N 0 67   GRANDVAL Elisa 1270 F MinF FRA HDF 14½ 16½
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 72   FERRAT Anais 1179 F MinF FRA PAC 11 13
1221 F MinF CVL - 19B - 21N - 57B - 67N EXE - 72B 1 12 14 594
77  
ROY Suvomita
  77   ROY Suvomita 1080 F MinF FRA IDF 1 10 13½
1 N 0 37   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1388 F MinF FRA HDF 3 14½ 17
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 46   BACCONNAIS Anthea 1387 F MinF FRA PDL 16½ 19
4 N 0 62   EBOUE Ihona 1220 F MinF FRA REU 2 14½ 16½
5 B 0 57   MOUMEN Milia 1167 F MinF FRA EST 10½ 11½
6 N 0 73   RAZILOVA Esther 1246 F MinF FRA PAC 11 13
1080 F MinF IDF - 37N EXE - 46B - 62N - 57B - 73N 1 10 13½ 605