ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes 2019 - U18
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 f
TRAVADON Loic
  1 f TRAVADON Loic 2456 F CadM FRA IDF 6 18½ 25
1 B 1 96   PETIT Jimmy 1745 F CadM FRA PAC 2 12½ 13½
2 N 1 19   DREYFUS Jacques 1888 F CadM FRA IDF 4 16 21
3 B 1 14   RUBLE Louis 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 4 18 24
4 N 1 4   PHAM Arthur 2099 F CadM FRA IDF 5 18 23
5 B 1 3   ARNAUD Aurelien 2174 F CadM FRA EST 5 18 23½
6 N 1 10   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2099 F CadM FRA ARA 19½ 25½
2456 F CadM IDF + 96B + 19N + 14B +  4N +  3B + 10N 6 18½ 25 2767
2 f
GAO Etienne
  2 f GAO Etienne 2286 F CadM FRA PDL 19½ 26½
1 B 1 76   LONG Raphael 1733 F CadM FRA OCC 14½ 16½
2 N 1 9   BRAULT Gabriel 1884 F CadM FRA BRE 5 15 18½
3 B 1 6   WEIBEL Theo 1981 F CadM FRA PDL 5 17½ 23
4 N 1 5   DERIGE KANE Yan 2057 F CadM FRA PAC 5 17½ 24½
5 B ½ 10   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2099 F CadM FRA ARA 19½ 25½
6 N 1 11   BOURNEL Antoine 2221 F CadM FRA EST 18 24
2286 F CadM PDL + 76B +  9N +  6B +  5N = 10B + 11N 19½ 26½ 2417
3  
ARNAUD Aurelien
  3   ARNAUD Aurelien 2174 F CadM FRA EST 5 18 23½
1 B 1 80   LEMIRE Salomee 1700 F CadF FRA NOR 13½ 16
2 N 1 35   ROMAS Lionia 1866 F CadF FRA IDF 16 20½
3 B 1 12   PROFILI Emilio 1943 F CadM FRA ARA 15 20
4 N 1 45   VERIN Jules 2015 F CadM FRA CVL 3 18 23
5 N 0 1 f TRAVADON Loic 2456 F CadM FRA IDF 6 18½ 25
6 B 1 16   SAUCOURT Charles 1896 F CadM FRA PDL 4 17 21
2174 F CadM EST + 80B + 35N + 12B + 45N -  1N + 16B 5 18 23½ 2268
4  
PHAM Arthur
  4   PHAM Arthur 2099 F CadM FRA IDF 5 18 23
1 N 1 68   MARTINET Nathan 1687 F CadM FRA NAQ 15½ 19½
2 B 1 79   CANIVET Arnaud 1851 F CadM FRA PAC 13½ 18
3 N 1 21   LAFFONTA Matthias 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 4 16 20½
4 B 0 1 f TRAVADON Loic 2456 F CadM FRA IDF 6 18½ 25
5 N 1 23   KANTZER Romain 1932 F CadM FRA EST 4 15½ 21
6 B 1 20   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1892 F CadM FRA NOR 4 16 20½
2099 F CadM IDF + 68N + 79B + 21N -  1B + 23N + 20B 5 18 23 2235
5  
DERIGE KANE Yan
  5   DERIGE KANE Yan 2057 F CadM FRA PAC 5 17½ 24½
1 B 1 52   HERBIN Alexandre 1682 F CadM FRA PAC 3 15½ 19
2 N 1 24   TERRIER Tom 1842 F CadM FRA HDF 4 15½ 19½
3 B 1 16   SAUCOURT Charles 1896 F CadM FRA PDL 4 17 21
4 B 0 2 f GAO Etienne 2286 F CadM FRA PDL 19½ 26½
5 N 1 21   LAFFONTA Matthias 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 4 16 20½
6 N 1 14   RUBLE Louis 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 4 18 24
2057 F CadM PAC + 52B + 24N + 16B -  2B + 21N + 14N 5 17½ 24½ 2215
6  
WEIBEL Theo
  6   WEIBEL Theo 1981 F CadM FRA PDL 5 17½ 23
1 N 1 73   VAUGEOIS Simon 1576 F CadM FRA NOR 15 17½
2 B 1 32   AILI Lucas 1793 F CadM FRA PAC 4 12½ 16½
3 N 0 2 f GAO Etienne 2286 F CadM FRA PDL 19½ 26½
4 B 1 59   GEORGES Lisa 1801 F CadF FRA ARA 3 14½ 18
5 N 1 24   TERRIER Tom 1842 F CadM FRA HDF 4 15½ 19½
6 B 1 26   GAUTIER Nathan 2034 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 15 19
1981 F CadM PDL + 73N + 32B -  2N + 59B + 24N + 26B 5 17½ 23 2166
7 f
MAZZELLA Enzo
  7 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2249 F CadM FRA PAC 5 17 23
1 N 1 74   DREVET Florian 1707 F CadM FRA ARA 15 17½
2 B ½ 34   ESPINOUX Jules 1885 F CadM FRA OCC 17½ 23½
3 N 1 17   TREBOZ Hugo 1823 F CadM FRA BFC 4 16½ 22½
4 B 1 18   CHABAUD Mathis 1833 F CadM FRA PAC 4 16½ 21½
5 N ½ 8   FOURNIER Loic 2024 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 16½ 22½
6 B 1 22   GAULT Emmanuel 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 15½ 21½
2249 F CadM PAC + 74N = 34B + 17N + 18B =  8N + 22B 5 17 23 2180
8  
FOURNIER Loic
  8   FOURNIER Loic 2024 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 16½ 22½
1 B 1 47   FRAZAO Thomas 1644 F CadM FRA HDF 3 16½ 21
2 N 1 48   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1821 F CadM FRA EST 3 16 19½
3 B 1 46   ALLIOT Alexis 1830 F CadM FRA NOR 3 16½ 22
4 N ½ 11   BOURNEL Antoine 2221 F CadM FRA EST 18 24
5 B ½ 7 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2249 F CadM FRA PAC 5 17 23
6 N 1 15 f LUCAS Arthur 2301 F CadM FRA PDL 4 17½ 23
2024 F CadM NAQ + 47B + 48N + 46B = 11N =  7B + 15N 5 16½ 22½ 2288
9  
BRAULT Gabriel
  9   BRAULT Gabriel 1884 F CadM FRA BRE 5 15 18½
1 N 1 102   COLIN Julie 1419 F CadF FRA CVL 13½ 18
2 B 0 2 f GAO Etienne 2286 F CadM FRA PDL 19½ 26½
3 N 1 92   MAIGNAN Matheo 1634 F CadM FRA PDL 2 13 16½
4 B 1 50   DALMARD Alban 1615 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 20
5 B 1 45   VERIN Jules 2015 F CadM FRA CVL 3 18 23
6 N 1 36   BAROYAN Davit 2131 F CadM FRA PAC 15½ 20½
1884 F CadM BRE +102N -  2B + 92N + 50B + 45B + 36N 5 15 18½ 2137
10  
DJIDJELI Sofiane
  10   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2099 F CadM FRA ARA 19½ 25½
1 B 1 78   GACHON Valentin 1693 F CadM FRA PAC 14 17½
2 N 1 42   MARTIN Axel 1846 F CadM FRA BRE 12 15½
3 B 1 23   KANTZER Romain 1932 F CadM FRA EST 4 15½ 21
4 N 1 27   NORTIER Julien 2008 F CadM FRA CVL 4 14½ 20½
5 N ½ 2 f GAO Etienne 2286 F CadM FRA PDL 19½ 26½
6 B 0 1 f TRAVADON Loic 2456 F CadM FRA IDF 6 18½ 25
2099 F CadM ARA + 78B + 42N + 23B + 27N =  2N -  1B 19½ 25½ 2231
11  
BOURNEL Antoine
  11   BOURNEL Antoine 2221 F CadM FRA EST 18 24
1 N 1 77   PADILLA Eller 1701 F CadM FRA PAC 14 18
2 B 1 40   MOLLET Diego 1874 F CadM FRA HDF 12½ 15
3 N 1 22   GAULT Emmanuel 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 15½ 21½
4 B ½ 8   FOURNIER Loic 2024 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 16½ 22½
5 N 1 34   ESPINOUX Jules 1885 F CadM FRA OCC 17½ 23½
6 B 0 2 f GAO Etienne 2286 F CadM FRA PDL 19½ 26½
2221 F CadM EST + 77N + 40B + 22N =  8B + 34N -  2B 18 24 2168
12  
PROFILI Emilio
  12   PROFILI Emilio 1943 F CadM FRA ARA 15 20
1 B 1 88   STOIE Ovidiu 1540 F CadM FRA IDF 2 14 17
2 N 1 49   ROUSSEL Maxime 1765 F CadM FRA NOR 3 16 19
3 N 0 3   ARNAUD Aurelien 2174 F CadM FRA EST 5 18 23½
4 B 1 53   ROUSSEL Antoine 1774 F CadM FRA PDL 3 15½ 18
5 B ½ 36   BAROYAN Davit 2131 F CadM FRA PAC 15½ 20½
6 N 1 35   ROMAS Lionia 1866 F CadF FRA IDF 16 20½
1943 F CadM ARA + 88B + 49N -  3N + 53B = 36B + 35N 15 20 2068
13  
JENNY Emile
  13   JENNY Emile 1753 F CadM FRA OCC 15 18½
1 B 1 109   ZIEGLER Noe 1050 N CadM FRA EST 1 11½ 15
2 N ½ 28   LABELLE Ambroise 1892 F CadM SUI EST 4 14½ 19½
3 B 1 58   NOEL Max 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 14½ 19
4 N 0 15 f LUCAS Arthur 2301 F CadM FRA PDL 4 17½ 23
5 B 1 38   ZMBOYAN Sargis 1974 F CadM FRA BFC 14 18½
6 B 1 37   TENEV Preslav 1985 F CadM FRA BFC 14 19½
1753 F CadM OCC +109B = 28N + 58B - 15N + 38B + 37B 15 18½ 2074
14  
RUBLE Louis
  14   RUBLE Louis 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 4 18 24
1 N 1 64   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1624 F CadM FRA NOR 3 12½ 15
2 B 1 59   GEORGES Lisa 1801 F CadF FRA ARA 3 14½ 18
3 N 0 1 f TRAVADON Loic 2456 F CadM FRA IDF 6 18½ 25
4 B 1 63   BERTHIER Grant 1804 F CadM FRA EST 3 13 17
5 N 1 33   BERGER Konogan 1843 F CadM FRA ARA 4 11½ 15
6 B 0 5   DERIGE KANE Yan 2057 F CadM FRA PAC 5 17½ 24½
2002 F CadM IDF + 64N + 59B -  1N + 63B + 33N -  5B 4 18 24 2044
15 f
LUCAS Arthur
  15 f LUCAS Arthur 2301 F CadM FRA PDL 4 17½ 23
1 N 1 56   FASTIER Adrien 1734 F CadM FRA PAC 3 15 19
2 B 0 20   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1892 F CadM FRA NOR 4 16 20½
3 N 1 77   PADILLA Eller 1701 F CadM FRA PAC 14 18
4 B 1 13   JENNY Emile 1753 F CadM FRA OCC 15 18½
5 N 1 30   JURAN Baptiste 1950 F CadM FRA IDF 4 12½ 17
6 B 0 8   FOURNIER Loic 2024 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 16½ 22½
2301 F CadM PDL + 56N - 20B + 77N + 13B + 30N -  8B 4 17½ 23 2052
16  
SAUCOURT Charles
  16   SAUCOURT Charles 1896 F CadM FRA PDL 4 17 21
1 B 1 89   TABARY Anaelle 1488 F CadF FRA CVL 2 14 16½
2 N 1 91   FAYSSAUD Jean David 1398 F CadM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
3 N 0 5   DERIGE KANE Yan 2057 F CadM FRA PAC 5 17½ 24½
4 B 1 56   FASTIER Adrien 1734 F CadM FRA PAC 3 15 19
5 B 1 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 2050 F CadM FRA HDF 4 15 20½
6 N 0 3   ARNAUD Aurelien 2174 F CadM FRA EST 5 18 23½
1896 F CadM PDL + 89B + 91N -  5N + 56B + 25B -  3N 4 17 21 1957
17  
TREBOZ Hugo
  17   TREBOZ Hugo 1823 F CadM FRA BFC 4 16½ 22½
1 B 1 31   VOGELER Eliseo 1334 F CadM FRA OCC 4 12½ 16½
2 N 1 41   TAHAY Romain 2031 F CadM FRA ARA 12 16½
3 B 0 7 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2249 F CadM FRA PAC 5 17 23
4 N 0 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 2050 F CadM FRA HDF 4 15 20½
5 B 1 47   FRAZAO Thomas 1644 F CadM FRA HDF 3 16½ 21
6 N 1 45   VERIN Jules 2015 F CadM FRA CVL 3 18 23
1823 F CadM BFC + 31B + 41N -  7B - 25N + 47B + 45N 4 16½ 22½ 2020
18  
CHABAUD Mathis
  18   CHABAUD Mathis 1833 F CadM FRA PAC 4 16½ 21½
1 B 1 94   LAUNAY Martin 1382 F CadM FRA NOR 2 12½ 15½
2 N ½ 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 2050 F CadM FRA HDF 4 15 20½
3 B 1 38   ZMBOYAN Sargis 1974 F CadM FRA BFC 14 18½
4 N 0 7 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2249 F CadM FRA PAC 5 17 23
5 B ½ 29   KOLLAR Romain 2229 F CadM FRA PDL 4 13 16
6 N 1 50   DALMARD Alban 1615 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 20
1833 F CadM PAC + 94B = 25N + 38B -  7N = 29B + 50N 4 16½ 21½ 2045
19  
DREYFUS Jacques
  19   DREYFUS Jacques 1888 F CadM FRA IDF 4 16 21
1 N 1 83   MAYOL Jean 1438 F CadM FRA NAQ 12½ 16½
2 B 0 1 f TRAVADON Loic 2456 F CadM FRA IDF 6 18½ 25
3 N 1 75   RUBIO Valentin 1646 F CadM FRA NAQ 14½ 18½
4 B 1 55   KIM Jisu 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 3 15 21
5 N 0 26   GAUTIER Nathan 2034 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 15 19
6 B 1 49   ROUSSEL Maxime 1765 F CadM FRA NOR 3 16 19
1888 F CadM IDF + 83N -  1B + 75N + 55B - 26N + 49B 4 16 21 1942
20  
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei
  20   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1892 F CadM FRA NOR 4 16 20½
1 B 1 103   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1477 F CadF FRA CVL 13 15
2 N 1 15 f LUCAS Arthur 2301 F CadM FRA PDL 4 17½ 23
3 B 0 45   VERIN Jules 2015 F CadM FRA CVL 3 18 23
4 N 1 47   FRAZAO Thomas 1644 F CadM FRA HDF 3 16½ 21
5 B 1 27   NORTIER Julien 2008 F CadM FRA CVL 4 14½ 20½
6 N 0 4   PHAM Arthur 2099 F CadM FRA IDF 5 18 23
1892 F CadM NOR +103B + 15N - 45B + 47N + 27B -  4N 4 16 20½ 2047
21  
LAFFONTA Matthias
  21   LAFFONTA Matthias 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 4 16 20½
1 B 1 93   SIMON Adam 1497 F CadM FRA IDF 2 13 15½
2 N 1 72   LALOUETTE Louis 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 15 19
3 B 0 4   PHAM Arthur 2099 F CadM FRA IDF 5 18 23
4 N 1 52   HERBIN Alexandre 1682 F CadM FRA PAC 3 15½ 19
5 B 0 5   DERIGE KANE Yan 2057 F CadM FRA PAC 5 17½ 24½
6 N 1 53   ROUSSEL Antoine 1774 F CadM FRA PDL 3 15½ 18
1921 F CadM OCC + 93B + 72N -  4B + 52N -  5B + 53N 4 16 20½ 1906
22  
GAULT Emmanuel
  22   GAULT Emmanuel 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 15½ 21½
1 B 1 62   RIBONI Andrea 1557 F CadM FRA ARA 3 13½ 17½
2 N 1 53   ROUSSEL Antoine 1774 F CadM FRA PDL 3 15½ 18
3 B 0 11   BOURNEL Antoine 2221 F CadM FRA EST 18 24
4 N 1 60   BUTTARD Axel 1799 F CadM FRA EST 3 14 18½
5 B 1 49   ROUSSEL Maxime 1765 F CadM FRA NOR 3 16 19
6 N 0 7 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2249 F CadM FRA PAC 5 17 23
1962 F CadM NAQ + 62B + 53N - 11B + 60N + 49B -  7N 4 15½ 21½ 2017
23  
KANTZER Romain
  23   KANTZER Romain 1932 F CadM FRA EST 4 15½ 21
1 N 1 84   DELAVEAU Nathan 1539 F CadM FRA CVL 12 13½
2 B 1 66   DA SILVA Alexandre 1780 F CadM FRA ARA 3 11 13
3 N 0 10   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2099 F CadM FRA ARA 19½ 25½
4 B 1 57   JOUAN Hugo 1766 F CadM FRA BRE 3 15 17½
5 B 0 4   PHAM Arthur 2099 F CadM FRA IDF 5 18 23
6 N 1 51   HOGAN Nawzad 1791 F CadM FRA CVL 3 15½ 19
1932 F CadM EST + 84N + 66B - 10N + 57B -  4B + 51N 4 15½ 21 1968
24  
TERRIER Tom
  24   TERRIER Tom 1842 F CadM FRA HDF 4 15½ 19½
1 N 1 90   RAMOS Vincent 1395 F CadM FRA EST 2 13½ 18
2 B 0 5   DERIGE KANE Yan 2057 F CadM FRA PAC 5 17½ 24½
3 N 1 86   PUN CHUNG Leo 1557 F CadM FRA REU 2 15 18½
4 N 1 71   BRUN Michel 1482 F CadM FRA PAC 15 20
5 B 0 6   WEIBEL Theo 1981 F CadM FRA PDL 5 17½ 23
6 N 1 55   KIM Jisu 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 3 15 21
1842 F CadM HDF + 90N -  5B + 86N + 71N -  6B + 55N 4 15½ 19½ 1825
25  
DUBUISSON Samuel
  25   DUBUISSON Samuel 2050 F CadM FRA HDF 4 15 20½
1 N 1 69   CASSARD Maxime 1670 F CadM FRA PDL 15½ 18½
2 B ½ 18   CHABAUD Mathis 1833 F CadM FRA PAC 4 16½ 21½
3 N ½ 57   JOUAN Hugo 1766 F CadM FRA BRE 3 15 17½
4 B 1 17   TREBOZ Hugo 1823 F CadM FRA BFC 4 16½ 22½
5 N 0 16   SAUCOURT Charles 1896 F CadM FRA PDL 4 17 21
6 B 1 48   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1821 F CadM FRA EST 3 16 19½
2050 F CadM HDF + 69N = 18B = 57N + 17B - 16N + 48B 4 15 20½ 1924
26  
GAUTIER Nathan
  26   GAUTIER Nathan 2034 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 15 19
1 B 1 105   CASSAGNES Theo 1659 F CadM FRA ARA 12 13½
2 N 0 46   ALLIOT Alexis 1830 F CadM FRA NOR 3 16½ 22
3 B 1 80   LEMIRE Salomee 1700 F CadF FRA NOR 13½ 16
4 N 1 48   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1821 F CadM FRA EST 3 16 19½
5 B 1 19   DREYFUS Jacques 1888 F CadM FRA IDF 4 16 21
6 N 0 6   WEIBEL Theo 1981 F CadM FRA PDL 5 17½ 23
2034 F CadM NAQ +105B - 46N + 80B + 48N + 19B -  6N 4 15 19 1936
27  
NORTIER Julien
  27   NORTIER Julien 2008 F CadM FRA CVL 4 14½ 20½
1 B 1 67   PERISSE Matteo 1631 F CadM FRA EST 3 10 12½
2 N 1 61   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1802 F CadM FRA ARA 3 14 18
3 B 1 51   HOGAN Nawzad 1791 F CadM FRA CVL 3 15½ 19
4 B 0 10   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2099 F CadM FRA ARA 19½ 25½
5 N 0 20   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1892 F CadM FRA NOR 4 16 20½
6 N 1 60   BUTTARD Axel 1799 F CadM FRA EST 3 14 18½
2008 F CadM CVL + 67B + 61N + 51B - 10B - 20N + 60N 4 14½ 20½ 1958
28  
LABELLE Ambroise
  28   LABELLE Ambroise 1892 F CadM SUI EST 4 14½ 19½
1 N 1 71   BRUN Michel 1482 F CadM FRA PAC 15 20
2 B ½ 13   JENNY Emile 1753 F CadM FRA OCC 15 18½
3 N 1 70   VERNAY Yann 1553 F CadM FRA ARA 15 20
4 B 0 34   ESPINOUX Jules 1885 F CadM FRA OCC 17½ 23½
5 N ½ 39   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1930 F CadM FRA EST 13 17½
6 B 1 57   JOUAN Hugo 1766 F CadM FRA BRE 3 15 17½
1892 F CadM EST + 71N = 13B + 70N - 34B = 39N + 57B 4 14½ 19½ 1852
29  
KOLLAR Romain
  29   KOLLAR Romain 2229 F CadM FRA PDL 4 13 16
1 B 0 54   CABARRUS Valentin 1706 F CadM FRA HDF 3 15 21½
2 N ½ 93   SIMON Adam 1497 F CadM FRA IDF 2 13 15½
3 N 1 108   GADBIN Alexis 1330 F CadM FRA PDL 1 12½ 17
4 B 1 74   DREVET Florian 1707 F CadM FRA ARA 15 17½
5 N ½ 18   CHABAUD Mathis 1833 F CadM FRA PAC 4 16½ 21½
6 B 1 34   ESPINOUX Jules 1885 F CadM FRA OCC 17½ 23½
2229 F CadM PDL - 54B = 93N +108N + 74B = 18N + 34B 4 13 16 1961
30  
JURAN Baptiste
  30   JURAN Baptiste 1950 F CadM FRA IDF 4 12½ 17
1 N ½ 70   VERNAY Yann 1553 F CadM FRA ARA 15 20
2 B ½ 86   PUN CHUNG Leo 1557 F CadM FRA REU 2 15 18½
3 N 1 69   CASSARD Maxime 1670 F CadM FRA PDL 15½ 18½
4 B 1 51   HOGAN Nawzad 1791 F CadM FRA CVL 3 15½ 19
5 B 0 15 f LUCAS Arthur 2301 F CadM FRA PDL 4 17½ 23
6 N 1 61   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1802 F CadM FRA ARA 3 14 18
1950 F CadM IDF = 70N = 86B + 69N + 51B - 15B + 61N 4 12½ 17 1901
31  
VOGELER Eliseo
  31   VOGELER Eliseo 1334 F CadM FRA OCC 4 12½ 16½
1 N 0 17   TREBOZ Hugo 1823 F CadM FRA BFC 4 16½ 22½
2 B 0 69   CASSARD Maxime 1670 F CadM FRA PDL 15½ 18½
3 B 1 105   CASSAGNES Theo 1659 F CadM FRA ARA 12 13½
4 N 1 76   LONG Raphael 1733 F CadM FRA OCC 14½ 16½
5 N 1 56   FASTIER Adrien 1734 F CadM FRA PAC 3 15 19
6 B 1 46   ALLIOT Alexis 1830 F CadM FRA NOR 3 16½ 22
1334 F CadM OCC - 17N - 69B +105B + 76N + 56N + 46B 4 12½ 16½ 1833
32  
AILI Lucas
  32   AILI Lucas 1793 F CadM FRA PAC 4 12½ 16½
1 B 1 100   ROCA Alan 1279 F CadM FRA CVL 2 10½
2 N 0 6   WEIBEL Theo 1981 F CadM FRA PDL 5 17½ 23
3 B 0 87   CASIMIR Matthieu 1516 F CadM FRA MAR 2 14½ 18½
4 N 1 89   TABARY Anaelle 1488 F CadF FRA CVL 2 14 16½
5 B 1 71   BRUN Michel 1482 F CadM FRA PAC 15 20
6 N 1 58   NOEL Max 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 14½ 19
1793 F CadM PAC +100B -  6N - 87B + 89N + 71B + 58N 4 12½ 16½ 1754
33  
BERGER Konogan
  33   BERGER Konogan 1843 F CadM FRA ARA 4 11½ 15
1 B 0 91   FAYSSAUD Jean David 1398 F CadM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
2 N 1 103   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1477 F CadF FRA CVL 13 15
3 B 1 72   LALOUETTE Louis 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 15 19
4 N 1 87   CASIMIR Matthieu 1516 F CadM FRA MAR 2 14½ 18½
5 B 0 14   RUBLE Louis 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 4 18 24
6 N 1 54   CABARRUS Valentin 1706 F CadM FRA HDF 3 15 21½
1843 F CadM ARA - 91B +103N + 72B + 87N - 14B + 54N 4 11½ 15 1741
34  
ESPINOUX Jules
  34   ESPINOUX Jules 1885 F CadM FRA OCC 17½ 23½
1 B 1 65   SHVED Jakov 1435 F CadM FRA HDF 3 12 15½
2 N ½ 7 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2249 F CadM FRA PAC 5 17 23
3 B 1 54   CABARRUS Valentin 1706 F CadM FRA HDF 3 15 21½
4 N 1 28   LABELLE Ambroise 1892 F CadM SUI EST 4 14½ 19½
5 B 0 11   BOURNEL Antoine 2221 F CadM FRA EST 18 24
6 N 0 29   KOLLAR Romain 2229 F CadM FRA PDL 4 13 16
1885 F CadM OCC + 65B =  7N + 54B + 28N - 11B - 29N 17½ 23½ 2023
35  
ROMAS Lionia
  35   ROMAS Lionia 1866 F CadF FRA IDF 16 20½
1 N 1 97   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1405 F CadF FRA ARA 2 12 14½
2 B 0 3   ARNAUD Aurelien 2174 F CadM FRA EST 5 18 23½
3 N 1 64   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1624 F CadM FRA NOR 3 12½ 15
4 B 1 73   VAUGEOIS Simon 1576 F CadM FRA NOR 15 17½
5 N ½ 37   TENEV Preslav 1985 F CadM FRA BFC 14 19½
6 B 0 12   PROFILI Emilio 1943 F CadM FRA ARA 15 20
1866 F CadF IDF + 97N -  3B + 64N + 73B = 37N - 12B 16 20½ 1854
36  
BAROYAN Davit
  36   BAROYAN Davit 2131 F CadM FRA PAC 15½ 20½
1 N 0 55   KIM Jisu 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 3 15 21
2 B 1 81   KOHLI Dhruv 1286 F CadM FRA IDF 13 16
3 N 1 68   MARTINET Nathan 1687 F CadM FRA NAQ 15½ 19½
4 B 1 46   ALLIOT Alexis 1830 F CadM FRA NOR 3 16½ 22
5 N ½ 12   PROFILI Emilio 1943 F CadM FRA ARA 15 20
6 B 0 9   BRAULT Gabriel 1884 F CadM FRA BRE 5 15 18½
2131 F CadM PAC - 55N + 81B + 68N + 46B = 12N -  9B 15½ 20½ 1868
37  
TENEV Preslav
  37   TENEV Preslav 1985 F CadM FRA BFC 14 19½
1 B 1 50   DALMARD Alban 1615 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 20
2 N 0 51   HOGAN Nawzad 1791 F CadM FRA CVL 3 15½ 19
3 B 1 78   GACHON Valentin 1693 F CadM FRA PAC 14 17½
4 N 1 61   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1802 F CadM FRA ARA 3 14 18
5 B ½ 35   ROMAS Lionia 1866 F CadF FRA IDF 16 20½
6 N 0 13   JENNY Emile 1753 F CadM FRA OCC 15 18½
1985 F CadM BFC + 50B - 51N + 78B + 61N = 35B - 13N 14 19½ 1813
38  
ZMBOYAN Sargis
  38   ZMBOYAN Sargis 1974 F CadM FRA BFC 14 18½
1 N ½ 86   PUN CHUNG Leo 1557 F CadM FRA REU 2 15 18½
2 B 1 55   KIM Jisu 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 3 15 21
3 N 0 18   CHABAUD Mathis 1833 F CadM FRA PAC 4 16½ 21½
4 B 1 70   VERNAY Yann 1553 F CadM FRA ARA 15 20
5 N 0 13   JENNY Emile 1753 F CadM FRA OCC 15 18½
6 B 1 69   CASSARD Maxime 1670 F CadM FRA PDL 15½ 18½
1974 F CadM BFC = 86N + 55B - 18N + 70B - 13N + 69B 14 18½ 1743
39  
MOSTEFA KARA Camil
  39   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1930 F CadM FRA EST 13 17½
1 B 1 87   CASIMIR Matthieu 1516 F CadM FRA MAR 2 14½ 18½
2 N ½ 54   CABARRUS Valentin 1706 F CadM FRA HDF 3 15 21½
3 B ½ 60   BUTTARD Axel 1799 F CadM FRA EST 3 14 18½
4 N 0 49   ROUSSEL Maxime 1765 F CadM FRA NOR 3 16 19
5 B ½ 28   LABELLE Ambroise 1892 F CadM SUI EST 4 14½ 19½
6 N 1 78   GACHON Valentin 1693 F CadM FRA PAC 14 17½
1930 F CadM EST + 87B = 54N = 60B - 49N = 28B + 78N 13 17½ 1790
40  
MOLLET Diego
  40   MOLLET Diego 1874 F CadM FRA HDF 12½ 15
1 B 1 111   DELAFOSSE Sofiane 1406 F CadM FRA PAC ½ 11 14½
2 N 0 11   BOURNEL Antoine 2221 F CadM FRA EST 18 24
3 B 0 47   FRAZAO Thomas 1644 F CadM FRA HDF 3 16½ 21
4 N ½ 88   STOIE Ovidiu 1540 F CadM FRA IDF 2 14 17
5 B 1 82   PETIT Antoine 1495 F CadM FRA HDF 13 15½
6 N 1 72   LALOUETTE Louis 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 15 19
1874 F CadM HDF +111B - 11N - 47B = 88N + 82B + 72N 12½ 15 1716
41  
TAHAY Romain
  41   TAHAY Romain 2031 F CadM FRA ARA 12 16½
1 N 1 75   RUBIO Valentin 1646 F CadM FRA NAQ 14½ 18½
2 B 0 17   TREBOZ Hugo 1823 F CadM FRA BFC 4 16½ 22½
3 N 0 55   KIM Jisu 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 3 15 21
4 B 1 86   PUN CHUNG Leo 1557 F CadM FRA REU 2 15 18½
5 N ½ 68   MARTINET Nathan 1687 F CadM FRA NAQ 15½ 19½
6 B 1 74   DREVET Florian 1707 F CadM FRA ARA 15 17½
2031 F CadM ARA + 75N - 17B - 55N + 86B = 68N + 74B 12 16½ 1758
42  
MARTIN Axel
  42   MARTIN Axel 1846 F CadM FRA BRE 12 15½
1 N 1 106   BERNARDON Alexis 1402 F CadM FRA PDL 11½ 14½
2 B 0 10   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2099 F CadM FRA ARA 19½ 25½
3 N 0 73   VAUGEOIS Simon 1576 F CadM FRA NOR 15 17½
4 B 1 95   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1504 F CadM FRA PAC 2 12½ 15
5 N ½ 75   RUBIO Valentin 1646 F CadM FRA NAQ 14½ 18½
6 B 1 70   VERNAY Yann 1553 F CadM FRA ARA 15 20
1846 F CadM BRE +106N - 10B - 73N + 95B = 75N + 70B 12 15½ 1697
43  
GAUBERT Cedric
  43   GAUBERT Cedric 1980 F CadM FRA NAQ 11 15
1 B 0 72   LALOUETTE Louis 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 15 19
2 N 1 89   TABARY Anaelle 1488 F CadF FRA CVL 2 14 16½
3 B 0 52   HERBIN Alexandre 1682 F CadM FRA PAC 3 15½ 19
4 N ½ 62   RIBONI Andrea 1557 F CadM FRA ARA 3 13½ 17½
5 N 1 90   RAMOS Vincent 1395 F CadM FRA EST 2 13½ 18
6 B 1 68   MARTINET Nathan 1687 F CadM FRA NAQ 15½ 19½
1980 F CadM NAQ - 72B + 89N - 52B = 62N + 90N + 68B 11 15 1674
44  
PIONNIER Camille
  44   PIONNIER Camille 1897 F CadF FRA CVL 10½ 14½
1 N ½ 82   PETIT Antoine 1495 F CadM FRA HDF 13 15½
2 B 0 70   VERNAY Yann 1553 F CadM FRA ARA 15 20
3 N 1 81   KOHLI Dhruv 1286 F CadM FRA IDF 13 16
4 B 0 54   CABARRUS Valentin 1706 F CadM FRA HDF 3 15 21½
5 N 1 102   COLIN Julie 1419 F CadF FRA CVL 13½ 18
6 B 1 75   RUBIO Valentin 1646 F CadM FRA NAQ 14½ 18½
1897 F CadF CVL = 82N - 70B + 81N - 54B +102N + 75B 10½ 14½ 1626
45  
VERIN Jules
  45   VERIN Jules 2015 F CadM FRA CVL 3 18 23
1 N 1 92   MAIGNAN Matheo 1634 F CadM FRA PDL 2 13 16½
2 B 1 63   BERTHIER Grant 1804 F CadM FRA EST 3 13 17
3 N 1 20   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1892 F CadM FRA NOR 4 16 20½
4 B 0 3   ARNAUD Aurelien 2174 F CadM FRA EST 5 18 23½
5 N 0 9   BRAULT Gabriel 1884 F CadM FRA BRE 5 15 18½
6 B 0 17   TREBOZ Hugo 1823 F CadM FRA BFC 4 16½ 22½
2015 F CadM CVL + 92N + 63B + 20N -  3B -  9N - 17B 3 18 23 1868
46  
ALLIOT Alexis
  46   ALLIOT Alexis 1830 F CadM FRA NOR 3 16½ 22
1 N 1 85   MAZARD Loric 1338 F CadM FRA EST 11 14½
2 B 1 26   GAUTIER Nathan 2034 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 15 19
3 N 0 8   FOURNIER Loic 2024 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 16½ 22½
4 N 0 36   BAROYAN Davit 2131 F CadM FRA PAC 15½ 20½
5 B 1 52   HERBIN Alexandre 1682 F CadM FRA PAC 3 15½ 19
6 N 0 31   VOGELER Eliseo 1334 F CadM FRA OCC 4 12½ 16½
1830 F CadM NOR + 85N + 26B -  8N - 36N + 52B - 31N 3 16½ 22 1788
47  
FRAZAO Thomas
  47   FRAZAO Thomas 1644 F CadM FRA HDF 3 16½ 21
1 N 0 8   FOURNIER Loic 2024 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 16½ 22½
2 B 1 85   MAZARD Loric 1338 F CadM FRA EST 11 14½
3 N 1 40   MOLLET Diego 1874 F CadM FRA HDF 12½ 15
4 B 0 20   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1892 F CadM FRA NOR 4 16 20½
5 N 0 17   TREBOZ Hugo 1823 F CadM FRA BFC 4 16½ 22½
6 B 1 90   RAMOS Vincent 1395 F CadM FRA EST 2 13½ 18
1644 F CadM HDF -  8N + 85B + 40N - 20B - 17N + 90B 3 16½ 21 1724
48  
WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas
  48   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1821 F CadM FRA EST 3 16 19½
1 N 1 108   GADBIN Alexis 1330 F CadM FRA PDL 1 12½ 17
2 B 0 8   FOURNIER Loic 2024 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 16½ 22½
3 N 1 84   DELAVEAU Nathan 1539 F CadM FRA CVL 12 13½
4 B 0 26   GAUTIER Nathan 2034 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 15 19
5 N 1 64   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1624 F CadM FRA NOR 3 12½ 15
6 N 0 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 2050 F CadM FRA HDF 4 15 20½
1821 F CadM EST +108N -  8B + 84N - 26B + 64N - 25N 3 16 19½ 1782
49  
ROUSSEL Maxime
  49   ROUSSEL Maxime 1765 F CadM FRA NOR 3 16 19
1 N 1 110   TOUILLER Wiktor 1095 F CadM FRA IDF 1 10 14
2 B 0 12   PROFILI Emilio 1943 F CadM FRA ARA 15 20
3 N 1 90   RAMOS Vincent 1395 F CadM FRA EST 2 13½ 18
4 B 1 39   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1930 F CadM FRA EST 13 17½
5 N 0 22   GAULT Emmanuel 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 15½ 21½
6 N 0 19   DREYFUS Jacques 1888 F CadM FRA IDF 4 16 21
1765 F CadM NOR +110N - 12B + 90N + 39B - 22N - 19N 3 16 19 1747
50  
DALMARD Alban
  50   DALMARD Alban 1615 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 20
1 N 0 37   TENEV Preslav 1985 F CadM FRA BFC 14 19½
2 B 1 99   DESERT Thomas 1315 F CadM FRA NOR 2 10 11
3 N 1 79   CANIVET Arnaud 1851 F CadM FRA PAC 13½ 18
4 N 0 9   BRAULT Gabriel 1884 F CadM FRA BRE 5 15 18½
5 B 1 63   BERTHIER Grant 1804 F CadM FRA EST 3 13 17
6 B 0 18   CHABAUD Mathis 1833 F CadM FRA PAC 4 16½ 21½
1615 F CadM NAQ - 37N + 99B + 79N -  9N + 63B - 18B 3 15½ 20 1779
51  
HOGAN Nawzad
  51   HOGAN Nawzad 1791 F CadM FRA CVL 3 15½ 19
1 N 1 104   ANTOINE Thibaut 1276 F CadM FRA BFC 12 16
2 B 1 37   TENEV Preslav 1985 F CadM FRA BFC 14 19½
3 N 0 27   NORTIER Julien 2008 F CadM FRA CVL 4 14½ 20½
4 N 0 30   JURAN Baptiste 1950 F CadM FRA IDF 4 12½ 17
5 B 1 87   CASIMIR Matthieu 1516 F CadM FRA MAR 2 14½ 18½
6 B 0 23   KANTZER Romain 1932 F CadM FRA EST 4 15½ 21
1791 F CadM CVL +104N + 37B - 27N - 30N + 87B - 23B 3 15½ 19 1797
52  
HERBIN Alexandre
  52   HERBIN Alexandre 1682 F CadM FRA PAC 3 15½ 19
1 N 0 5   DERIGE KANE Yan 2057 F CadM FRA PAC 5 17½ 24½
2 B 1 106   BERNARDON Alexis 1402 F CadM FRA PDL 11½ 14½
3 N 1 43   GAUBERT Cedric 1980 F CadM FRA NAQ 11 15
4 B 0 21   LAFFONTA Matthias 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 4 16 20½
5 N 0 46   ALLIOT Alexis 1830 F CadM FRA NOR 3 16½ 22
6 B 1 95   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1504 F CadM FRA PAC 2 12½ 15
1682 F CadM PAC -  5N +106B + 43N - 21B - 46N + 95B 3 15½ 19 1782
53  
ROUSSEL Antoine
  53   ROUSSEL Antoine 1774 F CadM FRA PDL 3 15½ 18
1 N 1 114   SOARES DE MELO Nathan 1221 F CadM FRA NAQ 0 9 12½
2 B 0 22   GAULT Emmanuel 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 15½ 21½
3 N 1 83   MAYOL Jean 1438 F CadM FRA NAQ 12½ 16½
4 N 0 12   PROFILI Emilio 1943 F CadM FRA ARA 15 20
5 B 1 65   SHVED Jakov 1435 F CadM FRA HDF 3 12 15½
6 B 0 21   LAFFONTA Matthias 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 4 16 20½
1774 F CadM PDL +114N - 22B + 83N - 12N + 65B - 21B 3 15½ 18 1679
54  
CABARRUS Valentin
  54   CABARRUS Valentin 1706 F CadM FRA HDF 3 15 21½
1 N 1 29   KOLLAR Romain 2229 F CadM FRA PDL 4 13 16
2 B ½ 39   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1930 F CadM FRA EST 13 17½
3 N 0 34   ESPINOUX Jules 1885 F CadM FRA OCC 17½ 23½
4 N 1 44   PIONNIER Camille 1897 F CadF FRA CVL 10½ 14½
5 B ½ 58   NOEL Max 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 14½ 19
6 B 0 33   BERGER Konogan 1843 F CadM FRA ARA 4 11½ 15
1706 F CadM HDF + 29N = 39B - 34N + 44N = 58B - 33B 3 15 21½ 1932
55  
KIM Jisu
  55   KIM Jisu 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 3 15 21
1 B 1 36   BAROYAN Davit 2131 F CadM FRA PAC 15½ 20½
2 N 0 38   ZMBOYAN Sargis 1974 F CadM FRA BFC 14 18½
3 B 1 41   TAHAY Romain 2031 F CadM FRA ARA 12 16½
4 N 0 19   DREYFUS Jacques 1888 F CadM FRA IDF 4 16 21
5 N 1 79   CANIVET Arnaud 1851 F CadM FRA PAC 13½ 18
6 B 0 24   TERRIER Tom 1842 F CadM FRA HDF 4 15½ 19½
1695 F CadM IDF + 36B - 38N + 41B - 19N + 79N - 24B 3 15 21 1947
56  
FASTIER Adrien
  56   FASTIER Adrien 1734 F CadM FRA PAC 3 15 19
1 B 0 15 f LUCAS Arthur 2301 F CadM FRA PDL 4 17½ 23
2 N 1 65   SHVED Jakov 1435 F CadM FRA HDF 3 12 15½
3 B 1 91   FAYSSAUD Jean David 1398 F CadM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
4 N 0 16   SAUCOURT Charles 1896 F CadM FRA PDL 4 17 21
5 B 0 31   VOGELER Eliseo 1334 F CadM FRA OCC 4 12½ 16½
6 N 1 88   STOIE Ovidiu 1540 F CadM FRA IDF 2 14 17
1734 F CadM PAC - 15B + 65N + 91B - 16N - 31B + 88N 3 15 19 1623
57  
JOUAN Hugo
  57   JOUAN Hugo 1766 F CadM FRA BRE 3 15 17½
1 B 1 112   VERPILLAT Lucas 1140 N CadM FRA ARA ½ 12½
2 N ½ 58   NOEL Max 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 14½ 19
3 B ½ 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 2050 F CadM FRA HDF 4 15 20½
4 N 0 23   KANTZER Romain 1932 F CadM FRA EST 4 15½ 21
5 B 1 94   LAUNAY Martin 1382 F CadM FRA NOR 2 12½ 15½
6 N 0 28   LABELLE Ambroise 1892 F CadM SUI EST 4 14½ 19½
1766 F CadM BRE +112B = 58N = 25B - 23N + 94B - 28N 3 15 17½ 1759
58  
NOEL Max
  58   NOEL Max 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 14½ 19
1 N 1 95   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1504 F CadM FRA PAC 2 12½ 15
2 B ½ 57   JOUAN Hugo 1766 F CadM FRA BRE 3 15 17½
3 N 0 13   JENNY Emile 1753 F CadM FRA OCC 15 18½
4 B 1 82   PETIT Antoine 1495 F CadM FRA HDF 13 15½
5 N ½ 54   CABARRUS Valentin 1706 F CadM FRA HDF 3 15 21½
6 B 0 32   AILI Lucas 1793 F CadM FRA PAC 4 12½ 16½
1930 F CadM NAQ + 95N = 57B - 13N + 82B = 54N - 32B 3 14½ 19 1680
59  
GEORGES Lisa
  59   GEORGES Lisa 1801 F CadF FRA ARA 3 14½ 18
1 B 1 107   BARDAKJIAN Ohanes 1309 F CadM FRA ARA 10 12
2 N 0 14   RUBLE Louis 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 4 18 24
3 B 1 88   STOIE Ovidiu 1540 F CadM FRA IDF 2 14 17
4 N 0 6   WEIBEL Theo 1981 F CadM FRA PDL 5 17½ 23
5 B ½ 72   LALOUETTE Louis 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 15 19
6 N ½ 62   RIBONI Andrea 1557 F CadM FRA ARA 3 13½ 17½
1801 F CadF ARA +107B - 14N + 88B -  6N = 72B = 62N 3 14½ 18 1674
60  
BUTTARD Axel
  60   BUTTARD Axel 1799 F CadM FRA EST 3 14 18½
1 N ½ 81   KOHLI Dhruv 1286 F CadM FRA IDF 13 16
2 B 1 82   PETIT Antoine 1495 F CadM FRA HDF 13 15½
3 N ½ 39   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1930 F CadM FRA EST 13 17½
4 B 0 22   GAULT Emmanuel 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 15½ 21½
5 N 1 97   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1405 F CadF FRA ARA 2 12 14½
6 B 0 27   NORTIER Julien 2008 F CadM FRA CVL 4 14½ 20½
1799 F CadM EST = 81N + 82B = 39N - 22B + 97N - 27B 3 14 18½ 1700
61  
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent
  61   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1802 F CadM FRA ARA 3 14 18
1 N 1 99   DESERT Thomas 1315 F CadM FRA NOR 2 10 11
2 B 0 27   NORTIER Julien 2008 F CadM FRA CVL 4 14½ 20½
3 N 1 95   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1504 F CadM FRA PAC 2 12½ 15
4 B 0 37   TENEV Preslav 1985 F CadM FRA BFC 14 19½
5 N 1 73   VAUGEOIS Simon 1576 F CadM FRA NOR 15 17½
6 B 0 30   JURAN Baptiste 1950 F CadM FRA IDF 4 12½ 17
1802 F CadM ARA + 99N - 27B + 95N - 37B + 73N - 30B 3 14 18 1738
62  
RIBONI Andrea
  62   RIBONI Andrea 1557 F CadM FRA ARA 3 13½ 17½
1 N 0 22   GAULT Emmanuel 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 15½ 21½
2 B 1 104   ANTOINE Thibaut 1276 F CadM FRA BFC 12 16
3 N 0 63   BERTHIER Grant 1804 F CadM FRA EST 3 13 17
4 B ½ 43   GAUBERT Cedric 1980 F CadM FRA NAQ 11 15
5 N 1 81   KOHLI Dhruv 1286 F CadM FRA IDF 13 16
6 B ½ 59   GEORGES Lisa 1801 F CadF FRA ARA 3 14½ 18
1557 F CadM ARA - 22N +104B - 63N = 43B + 81N = 59B 3 13½ 17½ 1680
63  
BERTHIER Grant
  63   BERTHIER Grant 1804 F CadM FRA EST 3 13 17
1 B 1 98   DE ANDRADE Mathis 1326 F CadM FRA EST 2 11 12½
2 N 0 45   VERIN Jules 2015 F CadM FRA CVL 3 18 23
3 B 1 62   RIBONI Andrea 1557 F CadM FRA ARA 3 13½ 17½
4 N 0 14   RUBLE Louis 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 4 18 24
5 N 0 50   DALMARD Alban 1615 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 20
6 B 1 86   PUN CHUNG Leo 1557 F CadM FRA REU 2 15 18½
1804 F CadM EST + 98B - 45N + 62B - 14N - 50N + 86B 3 13 17 1692
64  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael
  64   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1624 F CadM FRA NOR 3 12½ 15
1 B 0 14   RUBLE Louis 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 4 18 24
2 N 1 100   ROCA Alan 1279 F CadM FRA CVL 2 10½
3 B 0 35   ROMAS Lionia 1866 F CadF FRA IDF 16 20½
4 N 1 109   ZIEGLER Noe 1050 N CadM FRA EST 1 11½ 15
5 B 0 48   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1821 F CadM FRA EST 3 16 19½
6 N 1 94   LAUNAY Martin 1382 F CadM FRA NOR 2 12½ 15½
1624 F CadM NOR - 14B +100N - 35B +109N - 48B + 94N 3 12½ 15 1596
65  
SHVED Jakov
  65   SHVED Jakov 1435 F CadM FRA HDF 3 12 15½
1 N 0 34   ESPINOUX Jules 1885 F CadM FRA OCC 17½ 23½
2 B 0 56   FASTIER Adrien 1734 F CadM FRA PAC 3 15 19
3 N 1 104   ANTOINE Thibaut 1276 F CadM FRA BFC 12 16
4 B 1 77   PADILLA Eller 1701 F CadM FRA PAC 14 18
5 N 0 53   ROUSSEL Antoine 1774 F CadM FRA PDL 3 15½ 18
6 B 1 92   MAIGNAN Matheo 1634 F CadM FRA PDL 2 13 16½
1435 F CadM HDF - 34N - 56B +104N + 77B - 53N + 92B 3 12 15½ 1659
66  
DA SILVA Alexandre
  66   DA SILVA Alexandre 1780 F CadM FRA ARA 3 11 13
1 B 1 113   DHENNIN Tanguy 1259 F CadM FRA HDF 0 10 14
2 N 0 23   KANTZER Romain 1932 F CadM FRA EST 4 15½ 21
3 B 0 71   BRUN Michel 1482 F CadM FRA PAC 15 20
4 N ½ 83   MAYOL Jean 1438 F CadM FRA NAQ 12½ 16½
5 B ½ 88   STOIE Ovidiu 1540 F CadM FRA IDF 2 14 17
6 N 1 87   CASIMIR Matthieu 1516 F CadM FRA MAR 2 14½ 18½
1780 F CadM ARA +113B - 23N - 71B = 83N = 88B + 87N 3 11 13 1548
67  
PERISSE Matteo
  67   PERISSE Matteo 1631 F CadM FRA EST 3 10 12½
1 N 0 27   NORTIER Julien 2008 F CadM FRA CVL 4 14½ 20½
2 B 0 108   GADBIN Alexis 1330 F CadM FRA PDL 1 12½ 17
3 N 1 98   DE ANDRADE Mathis 1326 F CadM FRA EST 2 11 12½
4 B 0 90   RAMOS Vincent 1395 F CadM FRA EST 2 13½ 18
5 N 1 104   ANTOINE Thibaut 1276 F CadM FRA BFC 12 16
6 B 1 97   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1405 F CadF FRA ARA 2 12 14½
1631 F CadM EST - 27N -108B + 98N - 90B +104N + 97B 3 10 12½ 1457
68  
MARTINET Nathan
  68   MARTINET Nathan 1687 F CadM FRA NAQ 15½ 19½
1 B 0 4   PHAM Arthur 2099 F CadM FRA IDF 5 18 23
2 N 1 94   LAUNAY Martin 1382 F CadM FRA NOR 2 12½ 15½
3 B 0 36   BAROYAN Davit 2131 F CadM FRA PAC 15½ 20½
4 N 1 101   BOUTROS Milan 1403 F CadM FRA IDF 2
5 B ½ 41   TAHAY Romain 2031 F CadM FRA ARA 12 16½
6 N 0 43   GAUBERT Cedric 1980 F CadM FRA NAQ 11 15
1687 F CadM NAQ -  4B + 94N - 36B +101N = 41B - 43N 15½ 19½ 1766
69  
CASSARD Maxime
  69   CASSARD Maxime 1670 F CadM FRA PDL 15½ 18½
1 B 0 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 2050 F CadM FRA HDF 4 15 20½
2 N 1 31   VOGELER Eliseo 1334 F CadM FRA OCC 4 12½ 16½
3 B 0 30   JURAN Baptiste 1950 F CadM FRA IDF 4 12½ 17
4 N ½ 106   BERNARDON Alexis 1402 F CadM FRA PDL 11½ 14½
5 B 1 107   BARDAKJIAN Ohanes 1309 F CadM FRA ARA 10 12
6 N 0 38   ZMBOYAN Sargis 1974 F CadM FRA BFC 14 18½
1670 F CadM PDL - 25B + 31N - 30B =106N +107B - 38N 15½ 18½ 1608
70  
VERNAY Yann
  70   VERNAY Yann 1553 F CadM FRA ARA 15 20
1 B ½ 30   JURAN Baptiste 1950 F CadM FRA IDF 4 12½ 17
2 N 1 44   PIONNIER Camille 1897 F CadF FRA CVL 10½ 14½
3 B 0 28   LABELLE Ambroise 1892 F CadM SUI EST 4 14½ 19½
4 N 0 38   ZMBOYAN Sargis 1974 F CadM FRA BFC 14 18½
5 B 1 106   BERNARDON Alexis 1402 F CadM FRA PDL 11½ 14½
6 N 0 42   MARTIN Axel 1846 F CadM FRA BRE 12 15½
1553 F CadM ARA = 30B + 44N - 28B - 38N +106B - 42N 15 20 1761
71  
BRUN Michel
  71   BRUN Michel 1482 F CadM FRA PAC 15 20
1 B 0 28   LABELLE Ambroise 1892 F CadM SUI EST 4 14½ 19½
2 N 1 96   PETIT Jimmy 1745 F CadM FRA PAC 2 12½ 13½
3 N 1 66   DA SILVA Alexandre 1780 F CadM FRA ARA 3 11 13
4 B 0 24   TERRIER Tom 1842 F CadM FRA HDF 4 15½ 19½
5 N 0 32   AILI Lucas 1793 F CadM FRA PAC 4 12½ 16½
6 B ½ 77   PADILLA Eller 1701 F CadM FRA PAC 14 18
1482 F CadM PAC - 28B + 96N + 66N - 24B - 32N = 77B 15 20 1728
72  
LALOUETTE Louis
  72   LALOUETTE Louis 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 15 19
1 N 1 43   GAUBERT Cedric 1980 F CadM FRA NAQ 11 15
2 B 0 21   LAFFONTA Matthias 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 4 16 20½
3 N 0 33   BERGER Konogan 1843 F CadM FRA ARA 4 11½ 15
4 B 1 108   GADBIN Alexis 1330 F CadM FRA PDL 1 12½ 17
5 N ½ 59   GEORGES Lisa 1801 F CadF FRA ARA 3 14½ 18
6 B 0 40   MOLLET Diego 1874 F CadM FRA HDF 12½ 15
1566 F CadM HDF + 43N - 21B - 33N +108B = 59N - 40B 15 19 1727
73  
VAUGEOIS Simon
  73   VAUGEOIS Simon 1576 F CadM FRA NOR 15 17½
1 B 0 6   WEIBEL Theo 1981 F CadM FRA PDL 5 17½ 23
2 N 1 113   DHENNIN Tanguy 1259 F CadM FRA HDF 0 10 14
3 B 1 42   MARTIN Axel 1846 F CadM FRA BRE 12 15½
4 N 0 35   ROMAS Lionia 1866 F CadF FRA IDF 16 20½
5 B 0 61   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1802 F CadM FRA ARA 3 14 18
6 B ½ 79   CANIVET Arnaud 1851 F CadM FRA PAC 13½ 18
1576 F CadM NOR -  6B +113N + 42B - 35N - 61B = 79B 15 17½ 1704
74  
DREVET Florian
  74   DREVET Florian 1707 F CadM FRA ARA 15 17½
1 B 0 7 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2249 F CadM FRA PAC 5 17 23
2 N ½ 111   DELAFOSSE Sofiane 1406 F CadM FRA PAC ½ 11 14½
3 B 1 93   SIMON Adam 1497 F CadM FRA IDF 2 13 15½
4 N 0 29   KOLLAR Romain 2229 F CadM FRA PDL 4 13 16
5 B 1 83   MAYOL Jean 1438 F CadM FRA NAQ 12½ 16½
6 N 0 41   TAHAY Romain 2031 F CadM FRA ARA 12 16½
1707 F CadM ARA -  7B =111N + 93B - 29N + 83B - 41N 15 17½ 1702
75  
RUBIO Valentin
  75   RUBIO Valentin 1646 F CadM FRA NAQ 14½ 18½
1 B 0 41   TAHAY Romain 2031 F CadM FRA ARA 12 16½
2 N 1 98   DE ANDRADE Mathis 1326 F CadM FRA EST 2 11 12½
3 B 0 19   DREYFUS Jacques 1888 F CadM FRA IDF 4 16 21
4 N 1 91   FAYSSAUD Jean David 1398 F CadM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
5 B ½ 42   MARTIN Axel 1846 F CadM FRA BRE 12 15½
6 N 0 44   PIONNIER Camille 1897 F CadF FRA CVL 10½ 14½
1646 F CadM NAQ - 41B + 98N - 19B + 91N = 42B - 44N 14½ 18½ 1669
76  
LONG Raphael
  76   LONG Raphael 1733 F CadM FRA OCC 14½ 16½
1 N 0 2 f GAO Etienne 2286 F CadM FRA PDL 19½ 26½
2 B 0 83   MAYOL Jean 1438 F CadM FRA NAQ 12½ 16½
3 N ½ 85   MAZARD Loric 1338 F CadM FRA EST 11 14½
4 B 0 31   VOGELER Eliseo 1334 F CadM FRA OCC 4 12½ 16½
5 N 1 111   DELAFOSSE Sofiane 1406 F CadM FRA PAC ½ 11 14½
6 B 1 106   BERNARDON Alexis 1402 F CadM FRA PDL 11½ 14½
1733 F CadM OCC -  2N - 83B = 85N - 31B +111N +106B 14½ 16½ 1446
77  
PADILLA Eller
  77   PADILLA Eller 1701 F CadM FRA PAC 14 18
1 B 0 11   BOURNEL Antoine 2221 F CadM FRA EST 18 24
2 N 1 101   BOUTROS Milan 1403 F CadM FRA IDF 2
3 B 0 15 f LUCAS Arthur 2301 F CadM FRA PDL 4 17½ 23
4 N 0 65   SHVED Jakov 1435 F CadM FRA HDF 3 12 15½
5 B 1 89   TABARY Anaelle 1488 F CadF FRA CVL 2 14 16½
6 N ½ 71   BRUN Michel 1482 F CadM FRA PAC 15 20
1701 F CadM PAC - 11B +101N - 15B - 65N + 89B = 71N 14 18 1606
78  
GACHON Valentin
  78   GACHON Valentin 1693 F CadM FRA PAC 14 17½
1 N 0 10   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2099 F CadM FRA ARA 19½ 25½
2 B 1 97   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1405 F CadF FRA ARA 2 12 14½
3 N 0 37   TENEV Preslav 1985 F CadM FRA BFC 14 19½
4 B ½ 102   COLIN Julie 1419 F CadF FRA CVL 13½ 18
5 N 1 85   MAZARD Loric 1338 F CadM FRA EST 11 14½
6 B 0 39   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1930 F CadM FRA EST 13 17½
1693 F CadM PAC - 10N + 97B - 37N =102B + 85N - 39B 14 17½ 1633
79  
CANIVET Arnaud
  79   CANIVET Arnaud 1851 F CadM FRA PAC 13½ 18
1 B 1 101   BOUTROS Milan 1403 F CadM FRA IDF 2
2 N 0 4   PHAM Arthur 2099 F CadM FRA IDF 5 18 23
3 B 0 50   DALMARD Alban 1615 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 20
4 N 1 84   DELAVEAU Nathan 1539 F CadM FRA CVL 12 13½
5 B 0 55   KIM Jisu 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 3 15 21
6 N ½ 73   VAUGEOIS Simon 1576 F CadM FRA NOR 15 17½
1851 F CadM PAC +101B -  4N - 50B + 84N - 55B = 73N 13½ 18 1600
80  
LEMIRE Salomee
  80   LEMIRE Salomee 1700 F CadF FRA NOR 13½ 16
1 N 0 3   ARNAUD Aurelien 2174 F CadM FRA EST 5 18 23½
2 B 1 102   COLIN Julie 1419 F CadF FRA CVL 13½ 18
3 N 0 26   GAUTIER Nathan 2034 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 15 19
4 B 0 97   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1405 F CadF FRA ARA 2 12 14½
5 N 1 108   GADBIN Alexis 1330 F CadM FRA PDL 1 12½ 17
6 B ½ 84   DELAVEAU Nathan 1539 F CadM FRA CVL 12 13½
1700 F CadF NOR -  3N +102B - 26N - 97B +108N = 84B 13½ 16 1576
81  
KOHLI Dhruv
  81   KOHLI Dhruv 1286 F CadM FRA IDF 13 16
1 B ½ 60   BUTTARD Axel 1799 F CadM FRA EST 3 14 18½
2 N 0 36   BAROYAN Davit 2131 F CadM FRA PAC 15½ 20½
3 B 0 44   PIONNIER Camille 1897 F CadF FRA CVL 10½ 14½
4 N 1 103   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1477 F CadF FRA CVL 13 15
5 B 0 62   RIBONI Andrea 1557 F CadM FRA ARA 3 13½ 17½
6 B 1 102   COLIN Julie 1419 F CadF FRA CVL 13½ 18
1286 F CadM IDF = 60B - 36N - 44B +103N - 62B +102B 13 16 1523
82  
PETIT Antoine
  82   PETIT Antoine 1495 F CadM FRA HDF 13 15½
1 B ½ 44   PIONNIER Camille 1897 F CadF FRA CVL 10½ 14½
2 N 0 60   BUTTARD Axel 1799 F CadM FRA EST 3 14 18½
3 B 1 111   DELAFOSSE Sofiane 1406 F CadM FRA PAC ½ 11 14½
4 N 0 58   NOEL Max 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 14½ 19
5 N 0 40   MOLLET Diego 1874 F CadM FRA HDF 12½ 15
6 B 1 98   DE ANDRADE Mathis 1326 F CadM FRA EST 2 11 12½
1495 F CadM HDF = 44B - 60N +111B - 58N - 40N + 98B 13 15½ 1637
83  
MAYOL Jean
  83   MAYOL Jean 1438 F CadM FRA NAQ 12½ 16½
1 B 0 19   DREYFUS Jacques 1888 F CadM FRA IDF 4 16 21
2 N 1 76   LONG Raphael 1733 F CadM FRA OCC 14½ 16½
3 B 0 53   ROUSSEL Antoine 1774 F CadM FRA PDL 3 15½ 18
4 B ½ 66   DA SILVA Alexandre 1780 F CadM FRA ARA 3 11 13
5 N 0 74   DREVET Florian 1707 F CadM FRA ARA 15 17½
6 N 1 107   BARDAKJIAN Ohanes 1309 F CadM FRA ARA 10 12
1438 F CadM NAQ - 19B + 76N - 53B = 66B - 74N +107N 12½ 16½ 1628
84  
DELAVEAU Nathan
  84   DELAVEAU Nathan 1539 F CadM FRA CVL 12 13½
1 B 0 23   KANTZER Romain 1932 F CadM FRA EST 4 15½ 21
2 N 1 112   VERPILLAT Lucas 1140 N CadM FRA ARA ½ 12½
3 B 0 48   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1821 F CadM FRA EST 3 16 19½
4 B 0 79   CANIVET Arnaud 1851 F CadM FRA PAC 13½ 18
5 N 1 110   TOUILLER Wiktor 1095 F CadM FRA IDF 1 10 14
6 N ½ 80   LEMIRE Salomee 1700 F CadF FRA NOR 13½ 16
1539 F CadM CVL - 23B +112N - 48B - 79B +110N = 80N 12 13½ 1535
85  
MAZARD Loric
  85   MAZARD Loric 1338 F CadM FRA EST 11 14½
1 B 0 46   ALLIOT Alexis 1830 F CadM FRA NOR 3 16½ 22
2 N 0 47   FRAZAO Thomas 1644 F CadM FRA HDF 3 16½ 21
3 B ½ 76   LONG Raphael 1733 F CadM FRA OCC 14½ 16½
4 N 1 93   SIMON Adam 1497 F CadM FRA IDF 2 13 15½
5 B 0 78   GACHON Valentin 1693 F CadM FRA PAC 14 17½
6 N 1 103   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1477 F CadF FRA CVL 13 15
1338 F CadM EST - 46B - 47N = 76B + 93N - 78B +103N 11 14½ 1568
86  
PUN CHUNG Leo
  86   PUN CHUNG Leo 1557 F CadM FRA REU 2 15 18½
1 B ½ 38   ZMBOYAN Sargis 1974 F CadM FRA BFC 14 18½
2 N ½ 30   JURAN Baptiste 1950 F CadM FRA IDF 4 12½ 17
3 B 0 24   TERRIER Tom 1842 F CadM FRA HDF 4 15½ 19½
4 N 0 41   TAHAY Romain 2031 F CadM FRA ARA 12 16½
5 B 1 109   ZIEGLER Noe 1050 N CadM FRA EST 1 11½ 15
6 N 0 63   BERTHIER Grant 1804 F CadM FRA EST 3 13 17
1557 F CadM REU = 38B = 30N - 24B - 41N +109B - 63N 2 15 18½ 1658
87  
CASIMIR Matthieu
  87   CASIMIR Matthieu 1516 F CadM FRA MAR 2 14½ 18½
1 N 0 39   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1930 F CadM FRA EST 13 17½
2 B 1 110   TOUILLER Wiktor 1095 F CadM FRA IDF 1 10 14
3 N 1 32   AILI Lucas 1793 F CadM FRA PAC 4 12½ 16½
4 B 0 33   BERGER Konogan 1843 F CadM FRA ARA 4 11½ 15
5 N 0 51   HOGAN Nawzad 1791 F CadM FRA CVL 3 15½ 19
6 B 0 66   DA SILVA Alexandre 1780 F CadM FRA ARA 3 11 13
1516 F CadM MAR - 39N +110B + 32N - 33B - 51N - 66B 2 14½ 18½ 1587
88  
STOIE Ovidiu
  88   STOIE Ovidiu 1540 F CadM FRA IDF 2 14 17
1 N 0 12   PROFILI Emilio 1943 F CadM FRA ARA 15 20
2 B 1 114   SOARES DE MELO Nathan 1221 F CadM FRA NAQ 0 9 12½
3 N 0 59   GEORGES Lisa 1801 F CadF FRA ARA 3 14½ 18
4 B ½ 40   MOLLET Diego 1874 F CadM FRA HDF 12½ 15
5 N ½ 66   DA SILVA Alexandre 1780 F CadM FRA ARA 3 11 13
6 B 0 56   FASTIER Adrien 1734 F CadM FRA PAC 3 15 19
1540 F CadM IDF - 12N +114B - 59N = 40B = 66N - 56B 2 14 17 1605
89  
TABARY Anaelle
  89   TABARY Anaelle 1488 F CadF FRA CVL 2 14 16½
1 N 0 16   SAUCOURT Charles 1896 F CadM FRA PDL 4 17 21
2 B 0 43   GAUBERT Cedric 1980 F CadM FRA NAQ 11 15
3 N 1 99   DESERT Thomas 1315 F CadM FRA NOR 2 10 11
4 B 0 32   AILI Lucas 1793 F CadM FRA PAC 4 12½ 16½
5 N 0 77   PADILLA Eller 1701 F CadM FRA PAC 14 18
6 B 1 112   VERPILLAT Lucas 1140 N CadM FRA ARA ½ 12½
1488 F CadF CVL - 16N - 43B + 99N - 32B - 77N +112B 2 14 16½ 1501
90  
RAMOS Vincent
  90   RAMOS Vincent 1395 F CadM FRA EST 2 13½ 18
1 B 0 24   TERRIER Tom 1842 F CadM FRA HDF 4 15½ 19½
2 N 1 105   CASSAGNES Theo 1659 F CadM FRA ARA 12 13½
3 B 0 49   ROUSSEL Maxime 1765 F CadM FRA NOR 3 16 19
4 N 1 67   PERISSE Matteo 1631 F CadM FRA EST 3 10 12½
5 B 0 43   GAUBERT Cedric 1980 F CadM FRA NAQ 11 15
6 N 0 47   FRAZAO Thomas 1644 F CadM FRA HDF 3 16½ 21
1395 F CadM EST - 24B +105N - 49B + 67N - 43B - 47N 2 13½ 18 1595
91  
FAYSSAUD Jean David
  91   FAYSSAUD Jean David 1398 F CadM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
1 N 1 33   BERGER Konogan 1843 F CadM FRA ARA 4 11½ 15
2 B 0 16   SAUCOURT Charles 1896 F CadM FRA PDL 4 17 21
3 N 0 56   FASTIER Adrien 1734 F CadM FRA PAC 3 15 19
4 B 0 75   RUBIO Valentin 1646 F CadM FRA NAQ 14½ 18½
5 N 0 95   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1504 F CadM FRA PAC 2 12½ 15
6 B 1 114   SOARES DE MELO Nathan 1221 F CadM FRA NAQ 0 9 12½
1398 F CadM EST + 33N - 16B - 56N - 75B - 95N +114B 2 13½ 15½ 1497
92  
MAIGNAN Matheo
  92   MAIGNAN Matheo 1634 F CadM FRA PDL 2 13 16½
1 B 0 45   VERIN Jules 2015 F CadM FRA CVL 3 18 23
2 N 1 107   BARDAKJIAN Ohanes 1309 F CadM FRA ARA 10 12
3 B 0 9   BRAULT Gabriel 1884 F CadM FRA BRE 5 15 18½
4 N 0 94   LAUNAY Martin 1382 F CadM FRA NOR 2 12½ 15½
5 B 1 101   BOUTROS Milan 1403 F CadM FRA IDF 2
6 N 0 65   SHVED Jakov 1435 F CadM FRA HDF 3 12 15½
1634 F CadM PDL - 45B +107N -  9B - 94N +101B - 65N 2 13 16½ 1452
93  
SIMON Adam
  93   SIMON Adam 1497 F CadM FRA IDF 2 13 15½
1 N 0 21   LAFFONTA Matthias 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 4 16 20½
2 B ½ 29   KOLLAR Romain 2229 F CadM FRA PDL 4 13 16
3 N 0 74   DREVET Florian 1707 F CadM FRA ARA 15 17½
4 B 0 85   MAZARD Loric 1338 F CadM FRA EST 11 14½
5 N ½ 99   DESERT Thomas 1315 F CadM FRA NOR 2 10 11
6 B 1 111   DELAFOSSE Sofiane 1406 F CadM FRA PAC ½ 11 14½
1497 F CadM IDF - 21N = 29B - 74N - 85B = 99N +111B 2 13 15½ 1474
94  
LAUNAY Martin
  94   LAUNAY Martin 1382 F CadM FRA NOR 2 12½ 15½
1 N 0 18   CHABAUD Mathis 1833 F CadM FRA PAC 4 16½ 21½
2 B 0 68   MARTINET Nathan 1687 F CadM FRA NAQ 15½ 19½
3 N 1 110   TOUILLER Wiktor 1095 F CadM FRA IDF 1 10 14
4 B 1 92   MAIGNAN Matheo 1634 F CadM FRA PDL 2 13 16½
5 N 0 57   JOUAN Hugo 1766 F CadM FRA BRE 3 15 17½
6 B 0 64   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1624 F CadM FRA NOR 3 12½ 15
1382 F CadM NOR - 18N - 68B +110N + 92B - 57N - 64B 2 12½ 15½ 1478
95  
BONNEVILLE Marceau
  95   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1504 F CadM FRA PAC 2 12½ 15
1 B 0 58   NOEL Max 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 14½ 19
2 N 1 109   ZIEGLER Noe 1050 N CadM FRA EST 1 11½ 15
3 B 0 61   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1802 F CadM FRA ARA 3 14 18
4 N 0 42   MARTIN Axel 1846 F CadM FRA BRE 12 15½
5 B 1 91   FAYSSAUD Jean David 1398 F CadM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
6 N 0 52   HERBIN Alexandre 1682 F CadM FRA PAC 3 15½ 19
1504 F CadM PAC - 58B +109N - 61B - 42N + 91B - 52N 2 12½ 15 1503
96  
PETIT Jimmy
  96   PETIT Jimmy 1745 F CadM FRA PAC 2 12½ 13½
1 N 0 1 f TRAVADON Loic 2456 F CadM FRA IDF 6 18½ 25
2 B 0 71   BRUN Michel 1482 F CadM FRA PAC 15 20
3    
4 B 0 104   ANTOINE Thibaut 1276 F CadM FRA BFC 12 16
5 N 1 113   DHENNIN Tanguy 1259 F CadM FRA HDF 0 10 14
6 B 1 110   TOUILLER Wiktor 1095 F CadM FRA IDF 1 10 14
1745 F CadM PAC -  1N - 71B -104B +113N +110B 2 12½ 13½ 1460
97  
PETITJEAN Mathilde
  97   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1405 F CadF FRA ARA 2 12 14½
1 B 0 35   ROMAS Lionia 1866 F CadF FRA IDF 16 20½
2 N 0 78   GACHON Valentin 1693 F CadM FRA PAC 14 17½
3 B 1 113   DHENNIN Tanguy 1259 F CadM FRA HDF 0 10 14
4 N 1 80   LEMIRE Salomee 1700 F CadF FRA NOR 13½ 16
5 B 0 60   BUTTARD Axel 1799 F CadM FRA EST 3 14 18½
6 N 0 67   PERISSE Matteo 1631 F CadM FRA EST 3 10 12½
1405 F CadF ARA - 35B - 78N +113B + 80N - 60B - 67N 2 12 14½ 1528
98  
DE ANDRADE Mathis
  98   DE ANDRADE Mathis 1326 F CadM FRA EST 2 11 12½
1 N 0 63   BERTHIER Grant 1804 F CadM FRA EST 3 13 17
2 B 0 75   RUBIO Valentin 1646 F CadM FRA NAQ 14½ 18½
3 B 0 67   PERISSE Matteo 1631 F CadM FRA EST 3 10 12½
4 N 1 113   DHENNIN Tanguy 1259 F CadM FRA HDF 0 10 14
5 B 1 105   CASSAGNES Theo 1659 F CadM FRA ARA 12 13½
6 N 0 82   PETIT Antoine 1495 F CadM FRA HDF 13 15½
1326 F CadM EST - 63N - 75B - 67B +113N +105B - 82N 2 11 12½ 1450
99  
DESERT Thomas
  99   DESERT Thomas 1315 F CadM FRA NOR 2 10 11
1 B 0 61   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1802 F CadM FRA ARA 3 14 18
2 N 0 50   DALMARD Alban 1615 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 20
3 B 0 89   TABARY Anaelle 1488 F CadF FRA CVL 2 14 16½
4 N ½ 112   VERPILLAT Lucas 1140 N CadM FRA ARA ½ 12½
5 B ½ 93   SIMON Adam 1497 F CadM FRA IDF 2 13 15½
6 N 1 109   ZIEGLER Noe 1050 N CadM FRA EST 1 11½ 15
1315 F CadM NOR - 61B - 50N - 89B =112N = 93B +109N 2 10 11 1298
100  
ROCA Alan
  100   ROCA Alan 1279 F CadM FRA CVL 2 10½
1 N 0 32   AILI Lucas 1793 F CadM FRA PAC 4 12½ 16½
2 B 0 64   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1624 F CadM FRA NOR 3 12½ 15
3 N 0 102   COLIN Julie 1419 F CadF FRA CVL 13½ 18
4 B 0 110   TOUILLER Wiktor 1095 F CadM FRA IDF 1 10 14
5 N 1 114   SOARES DE MELO Nathan 1221 F CadM FRA NAQ 0 9 12½
6 B 1 108   GADBIN Alexis 1330 F CadM FRA PDL 1 12½ 17
1279 F CadM CVL - 32N - 64B -102N -110B +114N +108B 2 10½ 1275
101  
BOUTROS Milan
  101   BOUTROS Milan 1403 F CadM FRA IDF 2
1 N 0 79   CANIVET Arnaud 1851 F CadM FRA PAC 13½ 18
2 B 0 77   PADILLA Eller 1701 F CadM FRA PAC 14 18
3 N 1 114   SOARES DE MELO Nathan 1221 F CadM FRA NAQ 0 9 12½
4 B 0 68   MARTINET Nathan 1687 F CadM FRA NAQ 15½ 19½
5 N 0 92   MAIGNAN Matheo 1634 F CadM FRA PDL 2 13 16½
6 B 1 113   DHENNIN Tanguy 1259 F CadM FRA HDF 0 10 14
1403 F CadM IDF - 79N - 77B +114N - 68B - 92N +113B 2 1431
102  
COLIN Julie
  102   COLIN Julie 1419 F CadF FRA CVL 13½ 18
1 B 0 9   BRAULT Gabriel 1884 F CadM FRA BRE 5 15 18½
2 N 0 80   LEMIRE Salomee 1700 F CadF FRA NOR 13½ 16
3 B 1 100   ROCA Alan 1279 F CadM FRA CVL 2 10½
4 N ½ 78   GACHON Valentin 1693 F CadM FRA PAC 14 17½
5 B 0 44   PIONNIER Camille 1897 F CadF FRA CVL 10½ 14½
6 N 0 81   KOHLI Dhruv 1286 F CadM FRA IDF 13 16
1419 F CadF CVL -  9B - 80N +100B = 78N - 44B - 81N 13½ 18 1406
103  
DE LUSSAC Alienor
  103   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1477 F CadF FRA CVL 13 15
1 N 0 20   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1892 F CadM FRA NOR 4 16 20½
2 B 0 33   BERGER Konogan 1843 F CadM FRA ARA 4 11½ 15
3 N ½ 107   BARDAKJIAN Ohanes 1309 F CadM FRA ARA 10 12
4 B 0 81   KOHLI Dhruv 1286 F CadM FRA IDF 13 16
5 N 1 112   VERPILLAT Lucas 1140 N CadM FRA ARA ½ 12½
6 B 0 85   MAZARD Loric 1338 F CadM FRA EST 11 14½
1477 F CadF CVL - 20N - 33B =107N - 81B +112N - 85B 13 15 1272
104  
ANTOINE Thibaut
  104   ANTOINE Thibaut 1276 F CadM FRA BFC 12 16
1 B 0 51   HOGAN Nawzad 1791 F CadM FRA CVL 3 15½ 19
2 N 0 62   RIBONI Andrea 1557 F CadM FRA ARA 3 13½ 17½
3 B 0 65   SHVED Jakov 1435 F CadM FRA HDF 3 12 15½
4 N 1 96   PETIT Jimmy 1745 F CadM FRA PAC 2 12½ 13½
5 B 0 67   PERISSE Matteo 1631 F CadM FRA EST 3 10 12½
6 N ½ 105   CASSAGNES Theo 1659 F CadM FRA ARA 12 13½
1276 F CadM BFC - 51B - 62N - 65B + 96N - 67B =105N 12 16 1413
105  
CASSAGNES Theo
  105   CASSAGNES Theo 1659 F CadM FRA ARA 12 13½
1 N 0 26   GAUTIER Nathan 2034 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 15 19
2 B 0 90   RAMOS Vincent 1395 F CadM FRA EST 2 13½ 18
3 N 0 31   VOGELER Eliseo 1334 F CadM FRA OCC 4 12½ 16½
4 B 1 114   SOARES DE MELO Nathan 1221 F CadM FRA NAQ 0 9 12½
5 N 0 98   DE ANDRADE Mathis 1326 F CadM FRA EST 2 11 12½
6 B ½ 104   ANTOINE Thibaut 1276 F CadM FRA BFC 12 16
1659 F CadM ARA - 26N - 90B - 31N +114B - 98N =104B 12 13½ 1244
106  
BERNARDON Alexis
  106   BERNARDON Alexis 1402 F CadM FRA PDL 11½ 14½
1 B 0 42   MARTIN Axel 1846 F CadM FRA BRE 12 15½
2 N 0 52   HERBIN Alexandre 1682 F CadM FRA PAC 3 15½ 19
3 B 1 112   VERPILLAT Lucas 1140 N CadM FRA ARA ½ 12½
4 B ½ 69   CASSARD Maxime 1670 F CadM FRA PDL 15½ 18½
5 N 0 70   VERNAY Yann 1553 F CadM FRA ARA 15 20
6 N 0 76   LONG Raphael 1733 F CadM FRA OCC 14½ 16½
1402 F CadM PDL - 42B - 52N +112B = 69B - 70N - 76N 11½ 14½ 1404
107  
BARDAKJIAN Ohanes
  107   BARDAKJIAN Ohanes 1309 F CadM FRA ARA 10 12
1 N 0 59   GEORGES Lisa 1801 F CadF FRA ARA 3 14½ 18
2 B 0 92   MAIGNAN Matheo 1634 F CadM FRA PDL 2 13 16½
3 B ½ 103   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1477 F CadF FRA CVL 13 15
4 N 1 111   DELAFOSSE Sofiane 1406 F CadM FRA PAC ½ 11 14½
5 N 0 69   CASSARD Maxime 1670 F CadM FRA PDL 15½ 18½
6 B 0 83   MAYOL Jean 1438 F CadM FRA NAQ 12½ 16½
1309 F CadM ARA - 59N - 92B =103B +111N - 69N - 83B 10 12 1363
108  
GADBIN Alexis
  108   GADBIN Alexis 1330 F CadM FRA PDL 1 12½ 17
1 B 0 48   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1821 F CadM FRA EST 3 16 19½
2 N 1 67   PERISSE Matteo 1631 F CadM FRA EST 3 10 12½
3 B 0 29   KOLLAR Romain 2229 F CadM FRA PDL 4 13 16
4 N 0 72   LALOUETTE Louis 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 15 19
5 B 0 80   LEMIRE Salomee 1700 F CadF FRA NOR 13½ 16
6 N 0 100   ROCA Alan 1279 F CadM FRA CVL 2 10½
1330 F CadM PDL - 48B + 67N - 29B - 72N - 80B -100N 1 12½ 17 1326
109  
ZIEGLER Noe
  109   ZIEGLER Noe 1050 N CadM FRA EST 1 11½ 15
1 N 0 13   JENNY Emile 1753 F CadM FRA OCC 15 18½
2 B 0 95   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1504 F CadM FRA PAC 2 12½ 15
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 64   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1624 F CadM FRA NOR 3 12½ 15
5 N 0 86   PUN CHUNG Leo 1557 F CadM FRA REU 2 15 18½
6 B 0 99   DESERT Thomas 1315 F CadM FRA NOR 2 10 11
1050 N CadM EST - 13N - 95B EXE - 64B - 86N - 99B 1 11½ 15 746
110  
TOUILLER Wiktor
  110   TOUILLER Wiktor 1095 F CadM FRA IDF 1 10 14
1 B 0 49   ROUSSEL Maxime 1765 F CadM FRA NOR 3 16 19
2 N 0 87   CASIMIR Matthieu 1516 F CadM FRA MAR 2 14½ 18½
3 B 0 94   LAUNAY Martin 1382 F CadM FRA NOR 2 12½ 15½
4 N 1 100   ROCA Alan 1279 F CadM FRA CVL 2 10½
5 B 0 84   DELAVEAU Nathan 1539 F CadM FRA CVL 12 13½
6 N 0 96   PETIT Jimmy 1745 F CadM FRA PAC 2 12½ 13½
1095 F CadM IDF - 49B - 87N - 94B +100N - 84B - 96N 1 10 14 1160
111  
DELAFOSSE Sofiane
  111   DELAFOSSE Sofiane 1406 F CadM FRA PAC ½ 11 14½
1 N 0 40   MOLLET Diego 1874 F CadM FRA HDF 12½ 15
2 B ½ 74   DREVET Florian 1707 F CadM FRA ARA 15 17½
3 N 0 82   PETIT Antoine 1495 F CadM FRA HDF 13 15½
4 B 0 107   BARDAKJIAN Ohanes 1309 F CadM FRA ARA 10 12
5 B 0 76   LONG Raphael 1733 F CadM FRA OCC 14½ 16½
6 N 0 93   SIMON Adam 1497 F CadM FRA IDF 2 13 15½
1406 F CadM PAC - 40N = 74B - 82N -107B - 76B - 93N ½ 11 14½ 1202
112  
VERPILLAT Lucas
  112   VERPILLAT Lucas 1140 N CadM FRA ARA ½ 12½
1 N 0 57   JOUAN Hugo 1766 F CadM FRA BRE 3 15 17½
2 B 0 84   DELAVEAU Nathan 1539 F CadM FRA CVL 12 13½
3 N 0 106   BERNARDON Alexis 1402 F CadM FRA PDL 11½ 14½
4 B ½ 99   DESERT Thomas 1315 F CadM FRA NOR 2 10 11
5 B 0 103   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1477 F CadF FRA CVL 13 15
6 N 0 89   TABARY Anaelle 1488 F CadF FRA CVL 2 14 16½
1140 N CadM ARA - 57N - 84B -106N = 99B -103B - 89N ½ 12½ 1071
113  
DHENNIN Tanguy
  113   DHENNIN Tanguy 1259 F CadM FRA HDF 0 10 14
1 N 0 66   DA SILVA Alexandre 1780 F CadM FRA ARA 3 11 13
2 B 0 73   VAUGEOIS Simon 1576 F CadM FRA NOR 15 17½
3 N 0 97   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1405 F CadF FRA ARA 2 12 14½
4 B 0 98   DE ANDRADE Mathis 1326 F CadM FRA EST 2 11 12½
5 B 0 96   PETIT Jimmy 1745 F CadM FRA PAC 2 12½ 13½
6 N 0 101   BOUTROS Milan 1403 F CadM FRA IDF 2
1259 F CadM HDF - 66N - 73B - 97N - 98B - 96B -101N 0 10 14 828
114  
SOARES DE MELO Nathan
  114   SOARES DE MELO Nathan 1221 F CadM FRA NAQ 0 9 12½
1 B 0 53   ROUSSEL Antoine 1774 F CadM FRA PDL 3 15½ 18
2 N 0 88   STOIE Ovidiu 1540 F CadM FRA IDF 2 14 17
3 B 0 101   BOUTROS Milan 1403 F CadM FRA IDF 2
4 N 0 105   CASSAGNES Theo 1659 F CadM FRA ARA 12 13½
5 B 0 100   ROCA Alan 1279 F CadM FRA CVL 2 10½
6 N 0 91   FAYSSAUD Jean David 1398 F CadM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
1221 F CadM NAQ - 53B - 88N -101B -105N -100B - 91N 0 9 12½ 800