7ème Rapide FIDE ECM Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1607 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
5 |
21 |
1935 |
2 |
|
LOUTRE Xavier |
1871 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
21 |
1890 |
3 |
|
COQUELLE Arnaud |
1695 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
17 |
1780 |
4 |
f |
WEILL Roland |
2066 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
4½ |
20 |
1869 |
5 |
|
CHAROY-GERARD Leo |
1633 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4½ |
16½ |
1567 |
6 |
|
DECROIX Paloan |
1901 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
22 |
1752 |
7 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1624 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
22 |
1725 |
8 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1603 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
4 |
19 |
1593 |
9 |
|
PIERROT Yohann |
1504 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
18½ |
1550 |
10 |
|
ORHAN Alexis |
1331 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
17½ |
1522 |
11 |
|
FALIP MORALES Tom |
1304 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
4 |
17 |
1450 |
12 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1170 F |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
13½ |
1358 |
13 |
|
CASSABOIS Guillaume |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
19½ |
1439 |
14 |
|
COQUELLE Addison |
1342 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
18½ |
1405 |
15 |
|
COQUELLE Cyliane |
1021 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
18 |
1356 |
16 |
|
SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
17½ |
1264 |
17 |
|
BALAIS Andre |
1728 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
17 |
1466 |
18 |
|
RAMANANTSOA Stanley |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
16 |
1252 |
19 |
|
DOUREYAN Souren |
1142 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
15½ |
1296 |
20 |
|
MEBCHICHE Amine |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
15½ |
1233 |
21 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1136 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
13½ |
1287 |
22 |
|
KELEMEN Thomas |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
13½ |
1252 |
23 |
|
GAGGINI Lorenzo |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2½ |
19 |
1418 |
24 |
|
CASSABOIS Jules |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
18 |
1145 |
25 |
|
BONICEL Rostan |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
17½ |
1128 |
26 |
|
EL-KHDI Yanis |
1232 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
17 |
1144 |
27 |
|
GOULLI Adam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
14½ |
1140 |
28 |
|
BARLET Solan |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
12 |
1145 |
29 |
|
PAREDE Victor |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
11 |
894 |
30 |
|
TOURBAH Bassam |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
1½ |
15 |
918 |
31 |
|
HIELY Gaspard |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
1½ |
14 |
906 |
32 |
|
HARLE Antoine |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
1 |
16 |
940 |
33 |
|
HIELY Cesar |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
364 |
34 |
|
HIELY Arthur |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
1 |
9½ |
780 |
|