TPLM B - 1ère Phase - 2019 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MESSAOUI Salome |
1080 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
13 |
1744 |
2 |
|
KSOURI Aksel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
16 |
1380 |
3 |
|
FUMERY Raphael |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
15 |
1291 |
4 |
|
HSU Victor |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
14½ |
1279 |
5 |
|
GOBET Felix |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
12½ |
1297 |
6 |
|
DEVRESSE Arthur |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
4 |
12 |
1295 |
7 |
|
LELONG Raphael |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
4 |
12 |
1267 |
8 |
|
MAZAURIC Gauthier |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
11½ |
1240 |
9 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
11 |
1250 |
10 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Lea |
1020 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3½ |
14½ |
1285 |
11 |
|
COWDRY Samuel |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
12½ |
1134 |
12 |
|
BOETS Maryne |
1150 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
14½ |
1080 |
13 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
14 |
1195 |
14 |
|
BRAHAM COLMOU Ilan |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
14 |
1168 |
15 |
|
BOURDEAUD'HUY Galaad |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
3 |
13 |
1107 |
16 |
|
MERLIN Clement |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
3 |
13 |
1098 |
17 |
|
MARICOT Geoffrey |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
13 |
1079 |
18 |
|
MALBRANCQ Celyan |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
3 |
12 |
1092 |
19 |
|
PLAYS Alexandre |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
11½ |
1069 |
20 |
|
LAATFI Saad |
799 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
3 |
11 |
1139 |
21 |
|
DESFONTAINE Arthur |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
11 |
1109 |
22 |
|
DECROCK Tom |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
11 |
1091 |
23 |
|
JEHLY William |
930 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
11 |
1006 |
24 |
|
DE LINARES Adrien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
10½ |
1008 |
25 |
|
DUBOIS Camille |
980 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
3 |
10 |
1076 |
26 |
|
LEROY Serge |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
3 |
10 |
1061 |
27 |
|
EN NEYMY Younes |
970 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
10 |
1039 |
28 |
|
CLERGUE Julien |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
10 |
979 |
29 |
|
MARICOT Gabrielle |
1120 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
9½ |
1037 |
30 |
|
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1145 F |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
9 |
1099 |
31 |
|
CAO LEJEUNE Tony |
800 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2½ |
10 |
965 |
32 |
|
NENOV Kaloyan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
15 |
977 |
33 |
|
DESPLECHIN Baptiste |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
14½ |
995 |
34 |
|
DOBROWOLSKI Quentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
2 |
14 |
1007 |
35 |
|
KOWALSKI Justin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
13½ |
895 |
36 |
|
DOBROWOLSKI Victor |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
2 |
13 |
977 |
37 |
|
GENTY Theophile |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
12 |
994 |
38 |
|
PAN Oriol |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
12 |
892 |
39 |
|
DECRUCQ Pierre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
12 |
890 |
40 |
|
POLLET Victor |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
11½ |
875 |
41 |
|
DAMBRY Clement |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
11 |
935 |
42 |
|
DEBOCK Louise |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
10½ |
892 |
43 |
|
RIO Ewen |
980 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
2 |
10½ |
873 |
44 |
|
HAN Yifei |
830 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
9 |
891 |
45 |
|
FUMERY Elise |
799 E |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
9 |
830 |
46 |
|
MARMET Hippolyte |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
9 |
716 |
47 |
|
AZZOUZ Adam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
8½ |
782 |
48 |
|
HAN Yijine |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
5½ |
786 |
49 |
|
POISSONNIER Simon |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
1½ |
10½ |
793 |
50 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Marie |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
1½ |
10 |
776 |
51 |
|
HOVHANNISYAN Sargis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
1½ |
8 |
701 |
52 |
|
AUBE-MERY Joseph |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
1 |
11½ |
743 |
53 |
|
GOBET Leon |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
11 |
657 |
54 |
|
GRIFFON Axel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
10 |
757 |
55 |
|
DESCAMPS Clement |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
1 |
9 |
723 |
56 |
|
DURIEUX Mathys |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
1 |
8½ |
595 |
57 |
|
LECLERCQ Simon |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
1 |
7½ |
598 |
58 |
|
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
½ |
8½ |
595 |
59 |
|
DADOUCH Noam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
½ |
6½ |
485 |
60 |
|
DOUFFI Amel |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
9½ |
99 |
|