Tournoi de la Courtoisie Lyon Olympique 2018 A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AHMED Djelaledine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
AHMED Inzoudine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
BADET Yves |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1330 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1628 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1785 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
7 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1530 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
CHARPENTIER Denis |
1880 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
9 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1770 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
DEGREMONT Philippe |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
11 |
|
DELPLAN Alyan |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Camille |
1630 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Felix |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
15 |
|
GAIEB Amen Allah |
1998 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
GREUTHIER Alois |
1447 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
GUERICHE Guillaume |
2066 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
ISOARDO Jean-Luc |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
20 |
|
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1370 N |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
21 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1310 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
LAMA SOLET Catherine |
1380 N |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1870 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
24 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1442 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
RAFFARD Idriss |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
28 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
29 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre |
1789 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
30 |
|
ROUX Philippe |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lozanne Echecs |
31 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1365 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
THEVENET Quentin |
1200 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
33 |
|
TOUSSAINT Rodolphe |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
34 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1160 N |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
35 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1400 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|