rapide Fide 17 novembre 2018 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PATTE Daphne |
1411 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
8½ |
43 |
1792 |
2 |
|
MAROUK Hichem |
1666 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
7½ |
42½ |
1652 |
3 |
|
FARISSI Amine |
1672 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
6½ |
45½ |
1579 |
4 |
|
GHERSI Mohammed |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
6 |
44½ |
1450 |
5 |
|
TOUILLER Thibault |
1087 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
6 |
43½ |
1427 |
6 |
|
CHAKIR Amine |
1553 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
6 |
43 |
1500 |
7 |
|
LANOE-CAMPBELL Luca |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
6 |
42 |
1436 |
8 |
|
EL SAMRA Lucien |
1340 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
6 |
40½ |
1374 |
9 |
|
LAUMESFELD Laurent |
1573 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
6 |
39½ |
1453 |
10 |
|
GUITARD Alexandre |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
6 |
35½ |
1343 |
11 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1292 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
5½ |
39½ |
1341 |
12 |
|
AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
5 |
43 |
1356 |
13 |
|
LI-COMBEAU Frederic |
1180 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
5 |
39½ |
1363 |
14 |
|
TOUTON Theophile |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
5 |
38½ |
1352 |
15 |
|
MAGED Gabriel |
1237 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5 |
37½ |
1240 |
16 |
|
GRAVIER Mathias |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
5 |
36½ |
1295 |
17 |
|
ROUHAN Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
5 |
32½ |
1218 |
18 |
|
BOUQUIN Tomeo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
5 |
30½ |
1172 |
19 |
|
SAVRANSKAIA Tanya |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4½ |
36 |
1246 |
20 |
|
AGUENIER CHENAVIER Luna |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4½ |
31 |
1139 |
21 |
|
ROUHAN Maxime |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
37½ |
1143 |
22 |
|
GHERSI Bilel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
37 |
1198 |
23 |
|
MEHEUST Tristan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
34½ |
1109 |
24 |
|
HERARD Come |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
32½ |
1145 |
25 |
|
MOUSSINE-POUSCHKINE Elena |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
32 |
1092 |
26 |
|
VINCENT Alexey |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
31½ |
1068 |
27 |
|
LEDJEU Julien |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
31 |
1104 |
28 |
|
TEMAM Ayoub |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
30½ |
1100 |
29 |
|
AUPHELLE Quentin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
30½ |
1044 |
30 |
|
VANNIER Arthur |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
28 |
1075 |
31 |
|
ROUILLOT Sam |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Ecbecs |
3½ |
34½ |
1116 |
32 |
|
ROSSELLO Arthur |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
961 |
33 |
|
ROSSELLO Agathe |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
960 |
34 |
|
GASPARINI Giulian |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
26 |
941 |
35 |
|
BELOT Aymeric |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
25 |
942 |
36 |
|
OUADJOU Mehdi |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
24 |
1515 |
37 |
|
TEMAM Ibrahim |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2½ |
28½ |
959 |
38 |
|
LE TESTE Romain |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2 |
29½ |
753 |
39 |
|
RICHARD Eden |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2 |
29 |
844 |
40 |
|
RICHARD Ambre |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2 |
28 |
741 |
41 |
|
FARES Ines |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2 |
25½ |
694 |
|