CNordJ Fourmies - Benjamins Mixtes Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LE BARZIC Elio |
1610 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
6 |
27½ |
31½ |
1797 |
2 |
|
LEBERTRE Youri |
1710 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
27½ |
30 |
1775 |
3 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1287 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5 |
27½ |
31 |
1659 |
4 |
|
ROCHA Enzo |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
28 |
1563 |
5 |
|
PHAM Martin |
1591 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
24 |
27 |
1528 |
6 |
|
JOULIA Benjamin |
1790 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
30½ |
34 |
1609 |
7 |
|
ROSSIGNOL Nathan |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
4½ |
24 |
25½ |
1473 |
8 |
|
DECROCK Justin |
1420 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
4½ |
23½ |
25½ |
1411 |
9 |
|
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1476 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4 |
28 |
29 |
1472 |
10 |
|
JAN Titouan |
1530 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
26 |
28½ |
1369 |
11 |
|
NGUYEN Noam |
1540 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
4 |
25 |
28 |
1403 |
12 |
|
DE LINARES Romain |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
24½ |
27½ |
1451 |
13 |
|
VANBREMEERSCH Eric |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
4 |
24 |
24½ |
1362 |
14 |
|
LE BARZIC Noe |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
22½ |
24½ |
1360 |
15 |
|
ROCHE Antoine |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
19½ |
20½ |
1176 |
16 |
|
REMY Eliott |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3½ |
24½ |
25½ |
1300 |
17 |
|
PICCAVET Elias |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
24 |
27 |
1341 |
18 |
|
DEBOCK Quentin |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
3½ |
20½ |
21½ |
1233 |
19 |
|
DUDZIAK Meliant |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3½ |
17 |
17½ |
1163 |
20 |
|
ECHIKR Adam |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
23 |
25½ |
1253 |
21 |
|
CHARDIN Philemon |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3 |
23 |
25 |
1160 |
22 |
|
CLERGUE Julien |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
20½ |
21 |
1143 |
23 |
|
CLAINQUART Raphael |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
21 |
1143 |
24 |
|
MESSAOUI Rafael |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
19½ |
20 |
1168 |
25 |
|
DAMBRY Clement |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
3 |
19 |
19½ |
997 |
26 |
|
DIVRY Mathis |
970 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3 |
17½ |
19½ |
1065 |
27 |
|
LELONG Raphael |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
2 |
21½ |
23 |
1077 |
28 |
|
DESPLECHIN Baptiste |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
20 |
20½ |
890 |
29 |
|
LEROUX Samuel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
18 |
19 |
885 |
30 |
|
LAATFI Saad |
799 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
1½ |
21½ |
23 |
816 |
31 |
|
ADAMEZYCK Valentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
1 |
17½ |
18½ |
305 |
|