Open FIDE Dieppe Maritime et Terroir de Caux Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMARA Mehdi |
1427 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
2 |
|
ASHANINA Olga |
1983 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
3 |
|
ASSAM Mehdi |
1435 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
4 |
|
AUBOIRON Caroline |
1010 N |
SepF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
5 |
|
BELIARD Thomas |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
|
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
6 |
|
BOUTIGNY Alexis |
1261 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
7 |
|
CAILLET Marina |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
8 |
|
DACHEUX Arthur |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
9 |
|
DECLERCQ Philippe |
1583 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
10 |
|
DEVISSE Gabriel |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
11 |
|
DOUDOUX Justine |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
12 |
|
DUBOIS Benjamin |
1715 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
13 |
|
DUFEUX Elia |
1342 F |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
14 |
|
DUFEUX Lidwine |
1189 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
15 |
|
DUFEUX Patrice |
1578 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
16 |
|
DUPONT Florence |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
|
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
17 |
|
DUPONT Olivier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HNO |
ECHIQUIER DIEPPOIS |
18 |
|
FALCK Gabriel |
1705 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
19 |
|
HAMDI Abderrahman |
1692 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Bonsecours A.S.C. |
20 |
|
HIEST Jules |
1115 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
21 |
|
IGLESIAS Christophe |
1720 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
22 |
|
JOIN Octave |
1061 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
23 |
|
KRIR Mohamed Wassim |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
24 |
|
LEBRUN Elias |
1834 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
25 |
|
LEFRANCOIS Jean |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
26 |
|
LEVASSEUR Emmanuel |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
27 |
|
MALLET Guillaume |
1384 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
28 |
|
MATHYS Guillaume |
1411 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
29 |
|
NATAF-SAUNIER Thibault |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
30 |
|
NORMAND Franck |
1509 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier de Petit Caux |
31 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1679 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
32 |
|
PENNING-REEF Edouard |
1923 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Bonsecours A.S.C. |
33 |
|
SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose |
1880 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
ALCHESS Châteaudun |
34 |
|
THERY Arthus |
1623 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
35 |
|
VAPPEREAU Xavier |
1659 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
36 |
|
VAUGEOIS Mathys |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
37 |
|
VAUGEOIS Oceane |
1519 F |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
38 |
|
VAUGEOIS Simon |
1689 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
39 |
|
ZINOUN Said |
1421 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
|