QMJ 2018 BenM Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1960 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
6½ |
28 |
31 |
2036 |
2 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
1760 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
6 |
28 |
30½ |
1806 |
3 |
|
FARDET Elouan |
1748 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5½ |
27½ |
30½ |
1720 |
4 |
|
HOANG Alexandre |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4½ |
26½ |
29 |
1450 |
5 |
|
YAGHI Ali |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
4½ |
25½ |
27½ |
1444 |
6 |
|
NAJARYAN Artur |
1267 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
4½ |
25 |
26 |
1333 |
7 |
|
DEBRE GATTO Flavio |
999 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
31 |
34 |
1465 |
8 |
|
BERTRAND Antoine |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
25 |
27 |
1342 |
9 |
|
ROLLAND Herve |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
22 |
24½ |
1271 |
10 |
|
MARCHAL Gregory |
1040 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
24½ |
1253 |
11 |
|
D'ARONCO Andrea |
1081 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3½ |
25½ |
29 |
1267 |
12 |
|
KLEIN Samuel |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
26½ |
1223 |
13 |
|
SHAROYAN Samvel |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
3½ |
23½ |
25½ |
1246 |
14 |
|
DE MOUZON Mathieu |
1335 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3½ |
23 |
26½ |
1159 |
15 |
|
CIUNTU Ion |
1208 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
3½ |
23 |
26 |
1249 |
16 |
|
GOETZ Jules |
910 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
3½ |
22½ |
25½ |
1196 |
17 |
|
GLEDEL Matheo |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
21½ |
1143 |
18 |
|
MORVRANGE Lilian |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
20 |
1110 |
19 |
|
JACQUET Guillaume |
999 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3½ |
18½ |
20½ |
1135 |
20 |
|
RIESE Tom |
1232 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
22½ |
24½ |
1190 |
21 |
|
IDESHEIM Lilian |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3 |
19½ |
19½ |
1038 |
22 |
|
CLAUDE Aurelien |
950 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
15 |
15 |
968 |
23 |
|
MIHOUBI Sascha |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
2½ |
22½ |
25½ |
1127 |
24 |
|
ZILIOTTO Jordan |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2½ |
21½ |
21½ |
1035 |
25 |
|
FOURNIER Quentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
19 |
19 |
963 |
26 |
|
ORTEGA Julien |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
2 |
19 |
19 |
935 |
27 |
|
BOUDEUF FARA Seif |
999 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
1 |
19½ |
19½ |
769 |
28 |
|
TOZZI Lucas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
0 |
16 |
17 |
326 |
|