Championnat du Val d'Oise U16 -minimes Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
NV |
Perf |
1 |
|
PROTEAU Antoine |
1227 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
6 |
29 |
6 |
1620 |
2 |
|
ALVES Ryan |
1311 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
5½ |
30½ |
5 |
1472 |
3 |
|
ANES Vincent |
1440 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
5½ |
30 |
5 |
1543 |
4 |
|
MERLIN Arnaud |
1278 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
5 |
27 |
4 |
1475 |
5 |
|
MEUNIER Antoine |
1420 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
4½ |
32 |
4 |
1374 |
6 |
|
REMY Jonathan |
1086 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
4½ |
26½ |
4 |
1425 |
7 |
|
EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis |
1350 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
4½ |
25 |
4 |
1366 |
8 |
|
MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu |
1390 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
4 |
28½ |
3 |
1414 |
9 |
|
LAZES Fabien |
1361 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
4 |
27½ |
4 |
1345 |
10 |
|
YAZIDI Asma |
1360 N |
MinF |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
4 |
27 |
4 |
1278 |
11 |
|
JUST Alexis |
1522 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
3 |
1345 |
12 |
|
TROTET Flavien |
1250 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
4 |
22 |
4 |
1329 |
13 |
|
TEVANYAN Alexandre |
1010 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4 |
21 |
4 |
1258 |
14 |
|
VALERE Nicolas |
1220 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
3½ |
26½ |
3 |
1281 |
15 |
|
PAUTRAT Pierre |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
3 |
27 |
3 |
1232 |
16 |
|
JOURNEL Anthony |
1270 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3 |
24½ |
3 |
1225 |
17 |
|
CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
3 |
22½ |
3 |
1159 |
18 |
|
JOLY Quentin |
1309 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3 |
20 |
3 |
1090 |
19 |
|
MAURAND Thibaut |
1304 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
3 |
19½ |
3 |
1069 |
20 |
|
PARSY Acsel |
1390 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
3 |
1076 |
21 |
|
HOMEZ DIAZ Gabriel |
1012 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
2 |
24½ |
2 |
1024 |
22 |
|
BOYLAN Darragh |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
2 |
24 |
2 |
1170 |
23 |
|
TOUSSAINT Corentin |
1160 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
2 |
23 |
2 |
1086 |
24 |
|
FARAG Nidal |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2 |
20½ |
2 |
916 |
25 |
|
MAYER Clement |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
2 |
290 |
26 |
|
ELKAHODI Ayman |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
0 |
15½ |
0 |
295 |
|