Val d'Oise U12 -pupilles Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AISSAOUI Belsam |
1300 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
2 |
|
AISSAOUI Leyth |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
3 |
|
AMARI Rayan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
|
ANES Thomas |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
5 |
|
BARBEY Maxence |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
6 |
|
BAUX Charles |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
7 |
|
BEAULIEU Florian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
8 |
|
BELNOUE Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
9 |
|
BERTRAND Victoria |
1360 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
10 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Mathieu |
800 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
11 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Raphael |
800 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
12 |
|
BOUREAU Oscar |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
13 |
|
BOYACI Enis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
14 |
|
BURG Lazare |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
15 |
|
CARVALHO Adriano |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
16 |
|
CAUMARTIN Emma |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
17 |
|
CHALUMEAU Rafael |
1410 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
18 |
|
CHEMMI Samy |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
19 |
|
DANNENHOFFER Paul |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
20 |
|
DASILVA Tania |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
21 |
|
DELANNOY Romain |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
22 |
|
DIAGNE Ibrahima |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
23 |
|
DOLL Florian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
24 |
|
DROUIN Eliot |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
25 |
|
EL BJOUK HOREL Merwan |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
26 |
|
EL KHOUMSI Mohamed |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
27 |
|
FIEVEZ Nils |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
28 |
|
FULLER Nael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
29 |
|
GALAN LAURENCONT Marco |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
30 |
|
GAUDIN Gauthier |
1580 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
31 |
|
GOMES Lucas |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
32 |
|
GOPIDINE Santosh |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
33 |
|
GOURAR Mariem |
1260 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
34 |
|
GUERBAS Mehdi |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
35 |
|
HAFIDI Saad |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
36 |
|
HERRI Aroun |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
37 |
|
JAAFARI Younes |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
38 |
|
JOURNEL Kylian |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
39 |
|
KHACHATURYAN Antoine |
980 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
40 |
|
KOUMANDA Siham |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
41 |
|
LAOUT Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
42 |
|
LARGEAUT William |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
43 |
|
LAURENT Julien |
|
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
44 |
|
LEMEE Hind |
800 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
45 |
|
LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
46 |
|
LIU Paul |
1325 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
47 |
|
MARTIN Fabien |
810 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
48 |
|
MEKIRI Suleyman |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
49 |
|
MERMOUX Ewen |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
50 |
|
MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory |
1620 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
51 |
|
MOUILLART Emelyne |
1130 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
52 |
|
MTALSI Adam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
53 |
|
PACKIARAJAH Athityan |
840 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
54 |
|
PAINEAU Mael |
799 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
55 |
|
PARGEMIN Esteban |
1059 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
56 |
|
PAUTRAT Alexandre |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
57 |
|
SAMSON Thomas |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
58 |
|
SEILLIER Martin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
59 |
|
SERAFINI Tom |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
60 |
|
SIBOUHALI Kamil |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
61 |
|
SISSANI Ismael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
62 |
|
SIVARAJAH Arun |
1131 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
63 |
|
TOUZET Raphael |
990 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
64 |
|
VALERE Thomas |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
65 |
|
WITTENBERG Thomas |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
66 |
|
YAZAMI Kamil |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
67 |
|
YAZIDI Amel |
1110 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
68 |
|
ZANETTO-MATTEI Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
69 |
|
ZERZERI Salem |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |