Ch.Jeunes 34 -PupM- 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BEKAOUI Abdelkader |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
|
BERG Dorian |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
|
BLANCHIN Aurelien |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
|
BOUROKBA Jawed |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
5 |
|
BOUROKBA Sawsen |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
6 |
|
BOUTHARI Tasnime |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
7 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
8 |
|
CASTELLON Johan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
9 |
|
CHAPUIS-DENIMAL Lucas |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
10 |
|
CICHY Bonaventure |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
11 |
|
CLOYSIL Louise |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
12 |
|
COQUELLE Cyliane |
1021 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
13 |
|
DAUDE Alexandre |
1377 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
14 |
|
DECLOMESNIL Izzie |
1110 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
15 |
|
DUFFROS Kelig |
1262 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
16 |
|
DUPORT Axel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
17 |
|
ETHEVE Theo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
18 |
|
FALIP MORALES Tom |
1253 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
19 |
|
FLOC'H Leopold |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
20 |
|
GOULLI Adam |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
21 |
|
GOURBIERE Timothee |
1402 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
22 |
|
GRIVOT Felix |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
23 |
|
GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Anais |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
24 |
|
HAMDAD Mounir |
1202 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
25 |
|
JOLY Simon |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
26 |
|
LABOUCARIE Sven |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
27 |
|
LAIGLE Baptiste |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
28 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
29 |
|
LE MASSON Maxime |
1311 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
30 |
|
LEMARCHAND Paco |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
31 |
|
LETAIEF Samir |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
32 |
|
LIEVENS Clovis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
33 |
|
MARSAUDON-LESCROEL Ibou |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
34 |
|
MERLE Louis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
35 |
|
NAL Ludovic |
1162 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
36 |
|
NDIAYE Mael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
37 |
|
OUBIHI Nael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
38 |
|
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
39 |
|
PIERROT Yohann |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
40 |
|
PLOCKYN Louis |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
41 |
|
RAMANANTSOA Stanley |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
42 |
|
RENAN Timothe |
1148 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
43 |
|
RENAUD Eloise |
1156 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
44 |
|
REQUENA Sacha |
1198 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
45 |
|
RIEU Sacha |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
46 |
|
SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
47 |
|
VRIGNON Zoe |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
|