2ème rapide 21 jeunes BFC46174 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1769 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
6½ |
34 |
27½ |
1916 |
2 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1510 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5½ |
29½ |
24 |
1721 |
3 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1420 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5½ |
29 |
22½ |
1594 |
4 |
|
HUGOO Valentin |
1320 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5½ |
28 |
22 |
1660 |
5 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1530 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
31½ |
22 |
1616 |
6 |
|
ZHANG Yanwu Davy |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5 |
29 |
19 |
1508 |
7 |
|
QUIEVY Leopold |
1480 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
28½ |
19 |
1464 |
8 |
|
TEYSSIER Chloe |
1610 N |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
31½ |
20 |
1426 |
9 |
|
AULARD Matthieu |
1800 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
31 |
20 |
1539 |
10 |
|
WILLIOT Arthur |
1580 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
4 |
30 |
17 |
1337 |
11 |
|
KONG MARY Etienne |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
25½ |
18 |
1324 |
12 |
|
BROCQUET Paul |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
25 |
13 |
1289 |
13 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1353 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
24 |
17 |
1347 |
14 |
|
PROCHAZKA Elliot |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
22 |
15 |
1136 |
15 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1333 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
15 |
1231 |
16 |
|
BADRI Hamza |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
25½ |
13 |
1134 |
17 |
|
CHATELET Theo |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
25 |
14 |
1057 |
18 |
|
CHAPLOTTE Louis |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
25 |
13 |
1120 |
19 |
|
BATAILLE Anne-Charlene |
1140 N |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
24 |
14 |
1177 |
20 |
|
TACCA Enzo |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
3 |
22 |
10 |
928 |
21 |
|
AVENIA Enzo |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1076 |
22 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Ibrahim |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
20½ |
12 |
955 |
23 |
|
MONOT Clement |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
20 |
9 |
971 |
24 |
|
JOURDAN Philippine |
860 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
19½ |
8 |
978 |
25 |
|
ZAARA Ilyes |
840 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
18½ |
9 |
972 |
26 |
|
JOURDAN Louis |
900 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
18½ |
8 |
955 |
27 |
|
FAMY Amael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2 |
21 |
10 |
794 |
28 |
|
PASQUIS Bertrand |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
20 |
7 |
860 |
29 |
|
PERRIN-HUQUELEUX Lou-Anne |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
5 |
782 |
30 |
|
CHAUMARD Maele |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
7 |
761 |
31 |
|
ZARDA Narjiss |
800 N |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
1 |
20 |
5 |
308 |
|