Tournoi du 11/11 - C - jeunes (<1500) Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
COPPEL Victor |
1116 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
8 |
41 |
38 |
1503 |
2 |
|
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1323 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
7½ |
44 |
39 |
1493 |
3 |
|
MADI Walid |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
7½ |
43 |
41 |
1398 |
4 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1068 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
7 |
43 |
36 |
1333 |
5 |
|
VELAY Fanny |
1082 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
7 |
41 |
35 |
1377 |
6 |
|
MADI Mohammed |
1254 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
6½ |
49½ |
40 |
1312 |
7 |
|
VELAY Romain |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
6½ |
44 |
33 |
1302 |
8 |
|
MANGIN Raphael |
1419 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
6½ |
41 |
31½ |
1315 |
9 |
|
URSU Celia |
1204 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
6½ |
35½ |
29 |
1277 |
10 |
|
MADI Chahinez |
1228 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
6 |
43½ |
32 |
1193 |
11 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
6 |
42½ |
31 |
1195 |
12 |
|
BOUILLON Ange |
1125 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
6 |
40½ |
32 |
1232 |
13 |
|
DUMONT Ethan |
960 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
6 |
40½ |
29 |
1258 |
14 |
|
BOYER Tom |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
6 |
39½ |
34 |
1164 |
15 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1056 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
6 |
39 |
31 |
1237 |
16 |
|
BIARD Noah |
1105 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
6 |
38½ |
31 |
1285 |
17 |
|
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1147 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
6 |
38½ |
31 |
1147 |
18 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
6 |
37 |
28 |
1192 |
19 |
|
TELLO Gabriel |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
6 |
36 |
31 |
1234 |
20 |
|
DELPORTE Clement |
1149 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
5½ |
41½ |
33 |
1239 |
21 |
|
HAMM Gabrielle |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
5½ |
40 |
30½ |
1237 |
22 |
|
ATKESONE Kenzo |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
5½ |
40 |
30½ |
1144 |
23 |
|
SHELAR Rujuta |
1150 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
38½ |
30½ |
1187 |
24 |
|
RODRIGUEZ NEVES Matteo |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
5½ |
37½ |
27 |
1175 |
25 |
|
BONNEFOND Liv |
1140 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
41½ |
34 |
1142 |
26 |
|
DENG Victor Cheng Yu |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
5 |
41 |
30 |
1116 |
27 |
|
BABAJKO Antoine |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
40 |
29 |
1142 |
28 |
|
SALLIC Louis |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
5 |
40 |
28 |
1105 |
29 |
|
BENYAICH Lucas |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
5 |
37½ |
27 |
1137 |
30 |
|
LAI Bjorn |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
5 |
37½ |
25 |
1113 |
31 |
|
BOUTEILLE Dimitri |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
5 |
36½ |
27 |
1119 |
32 |
|
CAYROU Kylian |
1071 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
36½ |
26½ |
1133 |
33 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
5 |
35½ |
25 |
1035 |
34 |
|
PHILIPPE Timeo |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
5 |
35½ |
25 |
992 |
35 |
|
JOLY Marius |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
5 |
35 |
26 |
1029 |
36 |
|
SHELAR Manasvi |
1040 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
35 |
25 |
1070 |
37 |
|
MAILLET Arsene |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
5 |
35 |
22 |
1152 |
38 |
|
MOTTET Louis |
950 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
5 |
33½ |
23 |
1142 |
39 |
|
BOUARD Anais |
1200 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
5 |
30 |
21 |
962 |
40 |
|
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4½ |
37 |
22½ |
984 |
41 |
|
TOUZET Cassien |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4½ |
35½ |
23½ |
962 |
42 |
|
LUU Estello |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4½ |
35 |
22½ |
1033 |
43 |
|
ROBERT Ilan |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
4½ |
34½ |
20½ |
1023 |
44 |
|
LUTTI PENA Julian |
870 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4½ |
32½ |
18 |
1051 |
45 |
|
PRIN-MOLLET Dorian |
910 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
4½ |
32 |
19 |
1027 |
46 |
|
ARMAND Milo |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
4½ |
30 |
19 |
955 |
47 |
|
BEAUJOIN Ethan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4½ |
27 |
14 |
912 |
48 |
|
BOUARD Nathan |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4 |
39 |
25 |
1036 |
49 |
|
PERRET Timothe |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
37½ |
23 |
1063 |
50 |
|
BONCHRISTIANI Camille |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
37 |
24 |
1017 |
51 |
|
DEL-GRAZIA Claudio |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
36½ |
24 |
1036 |
52 |
|
TIENNOT Jules |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
4 |
34 |
20 |
991 |
53 |
|
MANJARRES Benjamin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
33½ |
22 |
992 |
54 |
|
CUVILLIER Prosper |
910 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
33½ |
20 |
962 |
55 |
|
CARISSAN Matteo |
990 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
31 |
17 |
921 |
56 |
|
PREVOST Timeo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
4 |
30½ |
17 |
870 |
57 |
|
BONNIN Paul |
910 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
4 |
30 |
17 |
950 |
58 |
|
CAUTURE Margaux |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
28½ |
14 |
835 |
59 |
|
ALVAREZ Manoe |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
24½ |
13½ |
902 |
60 |
|
COUILLAUD Gabriel |
990 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3½ |
36 |
21½ |
991 |
61 |
|
CANSOULINE Mateo |
860 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3½ |
35½ |
17½ |
938 |
62 |
|
BIRY Maximilien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3½ |
31½ |
20 |
970 |
63 |
|
FRANCOIS Quentin |
950 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3½ |
31½ |
18 |
834 |
64 |
|
PETIT Maxime |
960 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
3½ |
30½ |
17½ |
857 |
65 |
|
GABARROT Maxence |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
la ciotat |
3½ |
30½ |
14 |
898 |
66 |
|
PASCUAL Maloe |
800 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
3½ |
28 |
11 |
899 |
67 |
|
ATKESONE Lily |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
27 |
15½ |
794 |
68 |
|
MUHAJIZ Jenna |
950 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
36½ |
18 |
922 |
69 |
|
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
33½ |
18 |
898 |
70 |
|
SCHMITT Raphael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
30½ |
13 |
818 |
71 |
|
BONNIN Marc |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
3 |
29 |
17 |
757 |
72 |
|
BUI Kerian |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
28 |
14 |
803 |
73 |
|
AICH Camil |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
17 |
846 |
74 |
|
FRICHE Timeo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
3 |
27 |
12 |
779 |
75 |
|
BIRELLI Sandro |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
3 |
26½ |
11 |
758 |
76 |
|
PROVOST Aurelie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Aix |
3 |
25½ |
13½ |
736 |
77 |
|
FRICHE Allan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
3 |
25½ |
8½ |
657 |
78 |
|
CALABRIA Emma |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
2½ |
29 |
11 |
683 |
79 |
|
LAVOCAT-EROGLU Emre |
990 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
2½ |
28 |
14½ |
776 |
80 |
|
CHEBOUB Adam |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
27½ |
9 |
636 |
81 |
|
KERBRAT Lily |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
2 |
26½ |
5 |
652 |
82 |
|
BERTRAND Pauline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2 |
25½ |
7 |
601 |
83 |
|
GRANDY Lea |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
1½ |
27½ |
9½ |
474 |
84 |
|
LEPETIT Clea |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
1 |
27 |
8 |
59 |
85 |
|
KERBRAT Theo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
1 |
23½ |
6 |
59 |
|