Tournoi du 11/11 - B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1145 F |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
2 |
|
ANDONIAN Pierre |
1477 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
3 |
|
ANDRO Bernard |
1525 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
4 |
|
ARBI Wajdi |
1090 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
5 |
|
ARMAND Yves |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
6 |
|
AUQUE Bernard |
1667 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
7 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1603 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
8 |
|
BARBI Theo |
1393 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
9 |
|
BARTOLO Marie-Paule |
1382 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
10 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1053 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
11 |
|
BENEZRA David |
1426 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
12 |
|
BENEZRA Silke |
1380 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
13 |
|
BENYAICH Lucien |
1428 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
14 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Lucie |
1130 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
15 |
|
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
16 |
|
BOUILLON Pierre |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
17 |
|
BRENON Stephane |
1271 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
18 |
|
BRIANCON Noe |
1299 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
19 |
|
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1460 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
20 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1446 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
21 |
|
CANHAM Matthew |
1472 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
22 |
|
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
23 |
|
CAYROU Fabien |
1339 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
24 |
|
CHAUMET Etienne |
1255 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
25 |
|
CHAUMET Patrick |
1281 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
26 |
|
CHAUVET Joelle |
1445 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
27 |
|
CONDORI CCAHUANA Angel Rodrigo |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
28 |
|
COUDENE Martin |
1302 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
29 |
|
CUVILLIER Thomas |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
30 |
|
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1514 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
31 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1077 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
32 |
|
DEMANGEON Ugo |
990 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
33 |
|
DESANIAU Yolan |
1423 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
34 |
|
DESSIVAUX Paul |
1506 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
35 |
|
FABRIGOULE Orelien |
860 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
36 |
|
FASTIER Adrien |
1455 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
37 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1607 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
38 |
|
FOUQUE Denis |
1073 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
39 |
|
FRICHE Cyril |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
40 |
|
GEST Olivier |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
41 |
|
GIUSTI Hugo |
1262 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Jean Althen |
42 |
|
GOMEZ Jean-Luc |
1335 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
43 |
|
GONDOLO Tristan Theophile |
1266 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
44 |
|
GUIDARELLI Julien |
1112 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
45 |
|
GUIDARELLI Pierre |
1387 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
46 |
|
HERVY Daniel |
1348 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
47 |
|
IANNACCONE Lise |
1135 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
48 |
|
JANUSCH Richard |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
49 |
|
JULLIEN Patrick |
1508 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
50 |
|
KANE Christian |
1258 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
51 |
|
KIMMERLING Vianney |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
52 |
|
KOPIBIDA Remi |
1675 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
53 |
|
KUPPICH Chloe |
1140 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
54 |
|
LAMBERT Lancelot |
1149 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
55 |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis |
1594 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
56 |
|
LECOMTE Gael |
1249 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
57 |
|
LEGAY Gregoire |
1113 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
58 |
|
LEONTI Denis |
1240 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
59 |
|
LEPRINCE Solal |
1357 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
60 |
|
LEROY Arax |
1379 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
61 |
|
LOKMIC Elvir |
1555 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
62 |
|
MACCAGNO Gilbert |
1392 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
63 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1283 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
64 |
|
MASSARDO Sebastien |
1284 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
65 |
|
MENJRA Yanis |
1418 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
66 |
|
MERCIER Remi |
1341 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
67 |
|
MEYSSONNIER Raphael |
1062 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
68 |
|
MONI Theo |
1263 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
69 |
|
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
70 |
|
MONTANELLI Tristan |
1581 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
71 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1531 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
72 |
|
MUSSO Stephane |
1470 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
73 |
|
MZEMBABA Nasser |
1600 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
74 |
|
NGUYEN David |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
75 |
|
NICULAE Vlad Marius |
1248 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
76 |
|
NOIREAUT Hoan |
1698 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
77 |
|
OZIOL Joris |
1650 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
78 |
|
PADILLA Eller |
1651 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
79 |
|
PERSONNE Solene |
1230 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
80 |
|
PETIT Michel |
1193 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
81 |
|
PHILIPPE Sophie |
|
SenF |
|
|
salon nostradamus |
82 |
|
PIAN Emmanuel |
1083 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
83 |
|
PINTO Axel |
1520 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
84 |
|
PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe |
1117 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
85 |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence |
1425 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
86 |
|
PORTE Jacques |
1275 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
87 |
|
POUYET Alain |
1516 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
88 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1233 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
89 |
|
RICHARD Anthony |
1372 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
90 |
|
ROCHE Alain |
1338 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
91 |
|
RONIN Gilles |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
92 |
|
SCHMITZ Yves |
1283 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
93 |
|
SCHOENI Christine |
1094 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
94 |
|
SEROPIAN Gerard |
1230 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
95 |
|
SOUFOU Onzair |
1159 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
96 |
|
TONNAIRE Adrien |
1514 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Jean Althen |
97 |
|
TORELLI Roger |
1524 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
98 |
|
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1189 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
99 |
|
TREGUER Jean-Jacques |
1577 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
100 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1480 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
101 |
|
VELAY Quentin |
1376 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
102 |
|
WALLET Samy |
1488 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
U.S.C.M. |
103 |
|
WEINGARTEN Sylvain |
1235 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
|