Rochefort Accession 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADIBA Jean-Claude |
1402 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
2 |
|
ALASHTAR Aasef |
1857 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
|
AMRAM Roger |
1568 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4 |
|
BABAUD Antoine |
1548 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
5 |
|
BANANA Adnane |
1861 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
6 |
|
BARBE Victor |
1154 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
7 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1679 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
8 |
|
BARBOTTE Philippe |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
9 |
|
BEAURAIN Louis |
1573 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
10 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1124 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
11 |
|
BERARD Martine |
1010 F |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
12 |
|
BERNARD Jean-Pierre |
1425 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
13 |
|
BERNAT Harold |
1348 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
14 |
|
BETILLE Jean-Pierre |
1292 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
15 |
|
BEZY Bernard |
1488 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
16 |
|
BICHON Maryse |
1330 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
17 |
|
BILLAULT Regis |
1360 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
18 |
|
BLANCHARD Jacques |
1511 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
19 |
|
BLEAU Benoit |
1249 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
20 |
|
BOILLEAU Olivier |
1504 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
21 |
|
BONNIFAIT Michel |
1155 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
22 |
|
BORDAS Laurent |
1493 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
23 |
|
BORDET Jacky |
1380 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
24 |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul |
1390 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
25 |
|
BOUDART Alain |
1793 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
26 |
|
BOURSIER Xavier |
1806 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Aile Roi Louviers |
27 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1403 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
28 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1349 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
29 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1505 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
30 |
|
CARREY Emmanuel |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
31 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1286 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
32 |
|
CAZEAUX Didier |
1830 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
33 |
|
CERONI Arnaud |
1449 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
34 |
|
CERONI Pascal |
1009 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
35 |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques |
1661 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
36 |
|
CHARONDIERE Guy |
1404 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
37 |
|
COANT Jean-Francois |
1718 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
38 |
|
CONSTANTIN Francois |
1843 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Vésulien |
39 |
|
COSTET Jean-Michel |
1188 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
40 |
|
COUCHET Renaud |
1661 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
41 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique |
1484 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
42 |
|
DALMARD Alban |
1630 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
43 |
|
DAUTHEVILLE Eric |
1248 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
44 |
|
DAUTHEVILLE Simon |
1756 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
45 |
|
DECULTOT Bernard |
1486 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
46 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
1902 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
47 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1520 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
48 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard |
1310 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
49 |
|
DEMUTH Gilles |
1560 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
50 |
|
DESWARTE Come |
1392 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
51 |
|
DETANOY Fabrice |
1673 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
52 |
|
DI FIORE Anne |
1040 N |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
53 |
|
DIEZ Agathe |
1493 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
54 |
|
DIEZ Ambre |
1743 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
55 |
|
DIMPRE Alexis |
1624 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
56 |
|
DOUCET Claude |
1288 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
57 |
|
DUVETTE Michel |
1517 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
58 |
|
ECKERT Patrick |
1533 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Camil Seneca Viry-Chatillon |
59 |
|
EDERY Laurent |
1348 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
60 |
|
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
61 |
|
ENAUD Ilan |
1448 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
62 |
|
EQUEY Daniel |
1508 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
63 |
|
FERNANDEZ Jose |
1583 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
64 |
|
FERNANDEZ Maylis |
1036 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
65 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1550 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
66 |
|
GARLOPEAU Brigitte |
1472 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
67 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1575 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
68 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1575 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
69 |
|
GARNIER Raphael |
1014 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
70 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
1466 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
71 |
|
GARRIGUE Kellian |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
72 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
73 |
|
GAUBERT Sylvie |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
74 |
|
GAULIN Jean-Pierre |
1524 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
75 |
|
GELIBTER Marc |
1440 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
76 |
|
GEORGET Laureline |
1620 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
77 |
|
GIRAUD Thierry |
1771 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
78 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude |
1744 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
79 |
|
GOGUELY Pierre |
1654 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
80 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1524 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
81 |
|
HAAS Michel |
1010 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
82 |
|
HALLAY Luc |
1382 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
83 |
|
JACKSON Edgar |
1711 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
84 |
|
JACKSON Sue |
1344 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
85 |
|
JEAN Robert |
1604 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
86 |
|
KLEIN Djimmy |
1445 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
87 |
|
LABARTHE Francois |
1594 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
88 |
|
LABBE Georges |
1596 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Riom Echecs |
89 |
|
LAFFITTE Nathan |
1300 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
90 |
|
LAMARRE Armand |
1261 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
91 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois |
1469 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
92 |
|
LECOULTRE Patrick |
1658 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
93 |
|
LEDUC Jacques |
1265 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
94 |
|
LERICHE Nelly |
1009 E |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
95 |
|
LHERITIER Boris |
1796 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Vésulien |
96 |
|
LJUTOVAC Sreten |
1732 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
97 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1670 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
98 |
|
LOUASSIER Nadege |
1146 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
99 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe |
1155 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
100 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1130 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
101 |
|
LUCAS Thierry |
1792 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
102 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1754 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
103 |
|
MALFRE Christian |
1697 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
104 |
|
MARCHAND Michel |
1105 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
105 |
|
MARIE Fred |
1544 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
106 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1288 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
107 |
|
MARSAUD William |
1775 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
108 |
|
MARTINET Nathan |
1635 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
109 |
|
MARTINEZ ECHARRI Pedro |
1559 E |
SepM |
|
|
|
110 |
|
MARTINI Lionel |
1379 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
111 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1857 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
112 |
|
MARUEJOLS Paul |
1325 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard |
113 |
|
MATEI Adrian |
1927 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
114 |
|
MAUGIN Narada |
1782 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
115 |
|
METEREAU Alain |
1339 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
116 |
|
METIVIER Jean-Charles |
1547 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
117 |
|
NEAU Julien |
1910 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
118 |
|
ORIOT Patrice |
1969 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
119 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan |
1859 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
120 |
|
PHILIPPEAU Sylvain |
1493 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
121 |
|
PICHON Ewen |
1556 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
122 |
|
PICHON Sebastien |
1405 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
123 |
|
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1228 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
124 |
|
POTAUX Olivier |
1711 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
125 |
|
PREL Yann |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
126 |
|
PROT Ludovic |
1606 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
127 |
|
QUINIOU Jean |
1633 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
128 |
|
RABOUAN Christophe |
1803 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
129 |
|
RAVEL Patrice |
1345 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Riom Echecs |
130 |
|
RIVET Bertrand |
1722 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
131 |
|
ROBERT Didier |
1404 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
132 |
|
ROCHE Philippe |
1643 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
133 |
|
ROCQ Christian |
1748 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
134 |
|
ROL Willem |
1586 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
135 |
|
ROUQUAL Guy |
1491 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
136 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo |
1263 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
137 |
|
SEMPERE Francois |
1416 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
138 |
|
SERVIERE Didier |
1337 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
139 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1613 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
140 |
|
SOISSONG Elisabeth |
1431 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
141 |
|
TOURNEUR Cloe |
1629 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
142 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1349 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
143 |
|
VERNADET Bernard |
1324 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
144 |
|
VERNADET Jacques |
1691 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
145 |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude |
1634 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
|