Béthune 2018 B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACCETTONE Gregory |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
2 |
|
AKULOV Mikhail |
1753 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
3 |
|
AKULOVA Alicia |
1681 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
4 |
|
AUBERT Bernard |
1785 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
5 |
|
AZOUNI Anais |
1815 F |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6 |
|
BAEKELANDT Els |
1624 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
7 |
|
BALDI Valentine |
1859 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
8 |
|
BAUDE Christian |
1744 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
9 |
|
BAUDOUIN Simon |
1791 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
10 |
|
BELLOC Sidonie |
1805 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
11 |
|
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri |
1723 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
12 |
|
BERNINI Fabrice |
1805 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
13 |
|
BLOT David |
1961 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
14 |
|
BUSSCHOTS Johan |
1875 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
15 |
|
CAUFRIEZ Olivier |
1780 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
16 |
|
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc |
1695 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
17 |
|
COTTEGNIE Francis |
1703 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
18 |
|
COURREUR Alexandre |
1651 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
19 |
|
DA SILVA HELENO Jorit |
1774 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
20 |
|
DE COCQ Ramin |
1721 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
21 |
|
DEWITTE Stein |
1817 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
22 |
|
DGEBUADZE Marie |
1811 F |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
23 |
|
DIERCKENS Sarah |
1809 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
24 |
|
DROSSART Jonathan |
1721 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
25 |
|
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1873 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
26 |
|
DUBUISSON Mathias |
1729 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
27 |
|
GERARD Mark |
1785 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
28 |
|
GEUJON Jean-Charles |
1867 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
29 |
|
GODDE Matthias |
1881 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
30 |
|
HAMEAU Cyril |
1851 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
31 |
|
HEYMANS Berwout |
1818 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
32 |
|
JASSEM Philippe |
1705 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
33 |
|
KOSCIELNY Edmond |
1870 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
34 |
|
KUTCHOUKOV Daniel |
1844 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
35 |
|
LALLEMAND Paul |
1632 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
36 |
|
LECLERCQ Clement |
1741 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
37 |
|
LEGEMAAT Gerrit |
1944 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
38 |
|
MANET Anthony |
1903 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
39 |
|
MANET Eric |
1926 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
40 |
|
MARECHAL Georges |
1614 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
41 |
|
MAUPIN Gervais |
1660 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
42 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1735 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
43 |
|
MITRAN Marie |
1656 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
44 |
|
MOLIN Laurent |
1712 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Association Echephile Saint-Poloise |
45 |
|
MOLLET Diego |
1818 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
46 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1725 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
47 |
|
MORAIS Thomas |
1744 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
48 |
|
MSALLHA Samuel |
1674 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
49 |
|
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei |
1746 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
50 |
|
NEMEGEER Arne |
1621 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
51 |
|
PAVILLON Guillaume |
1837 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
52 |
|
PERSOONS Bart |
1821 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
53 |
|
PIERQUIN Adrien |
1634 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
54 |
|
PONNET Guy |
1702 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
55 |
|
SABE Aurelien |
1831 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
56 |
|
SALIOU Jean-Yves |
1856 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
57 |
|
SZYLAR Eric |
1998 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
58 |
|
TALIBI ALAOUI Younes |
1722 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
59 |
|
TERRAZZONI William |
1660 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
60 |
|
TOUAT Naofel |
1793 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
61 |
|
TRANNOY Arthur |
1946 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
62 |
|
TULLIEZ Andre |
1792 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
63 |
|
VAN DEN BOSCH Philippe |
1828 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
64 |
|
VAN DER STRAETEN Lieven |
1838 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
65 |
|
VERBOVEN Wout |
1687 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
66 |
|
VERVAET Bart |
1788 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
67 |
|
VITHARANA Annelies |
1822 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
68 |
|
WACRENIER Jerome |
1653 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
69 |
|
WILD Helmut |
1848 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
70 |
|
WILLART Hubert |
1790 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
71 |
|
WOUTERS Maarten |
1773 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
72 |
|
ZERBIB Claude |
1745 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
|